2017 Wyalusing Lasagna Invitational
4/28/2017
Peterson Stadium

  • Girls Discus Throw
  • Place NameAffiliationFinals
  • Finals
  • 1504 Korty, SarahCarbondale A116-0610
  • 109-01104-07116-06115-05108-04
  • 2564 Avery, RebeccaTunkhannock100-118
  • 100-1194-0992-0887-10
  • 3486 Searles, SuzannaAthens Area98-046
  • 77-0296-0183-1197-0798-0491-04
  • 4572 Rosensweet, ZoeyWestern Wayne94-035
  • 94-0386-11x
  • 5567 Huck, FallonWaverly94-004
  • 91-0586-0594-0076-10
  • 6503 Artone, AlexCarbondale A93-013
  • 93-0192-0391-0692-10
  • 7539 Ball, MollySayre Area90-102
  • 90-1077-0490-0786-0590-02
  • 8505 Walsh, MikennaCarbondale A90-091
  • 64-0388-0788-0882-0590-09
  • 9556 Tice, JessicaTowandaJ90-09
  • 87-0482-1188-0881-0090-09
  • 10545 Hendershot, AjScranton Pre89-00
  • 89-0086-0980-06
  • 11527 Haverly, JosieNortheast Bradford87-05
  • 84-0787-05
  • 12571 Mendez, EsmeraldaWestern Wayne84-03
  • 84-03x
  • 13508 Bennett, HannahElk Lake Hig83-10
  • 83-1078-10
  • 14533 Kunselman, AshleyNorthern Potter83-04
  • 83-0480-05
  • 15550 Trynoski, KaylinSusquehanna83-01
  • 79-0579-0083-01
  • 16535 Maclean, KennedyNorthwest AreaJ83-01
  • 83-01
  • 17513 Soboleski, KayleeHoly Redeeme82-03
  • 82-0379-02
  • 18544 Bormes, EmmyScranton Pre82-00
  • 73-0482-0076-04
  • 19578 Palfreyman, HannahWyalusing VaJ82-00
  • 82-00x
  • 20497 Bonner, AnnaBlue Ridge81-08
  • 72-0081-08
  • 21561 Millard, BreanaTroy79-02
  • 75-1079-02
  • 22573 Rush, EliseWestern Wayne78-04
  • 74-0178-04x
  • 23509 Cole, MakaylaElk Lake Hig77-11
  • 68-0177-11x
  • 24499 Henson, KatieCanton Area76-04
  • 76-04x
  • 25579 Voda, MarisaWyalusing Va73-10
  • x73-10x
  • 25531 Herring, SavannahNorthern Potter73-10
  • 73-10
  • 27492 Herald, KathrynBloomsburg73-03
  • x73-03
  • 27562 Pierce, KayleeTroy73-03
  • 73-03
  • 29491 Dobson, EmilyBloomsburg69-06
  • 69-06x
  • 30577 Milne, SavannahWyalusing Va67-08
  • 67-08xx
  • 31514 Salus, SarahLake Lehman67-06
  • 67-06x
  • 32560 Bohner, DanielleTroy64-01
  • 64-01
  • 33487 Shenot, KatherineAthens Area63-05
  • 63-05xx
  • 34532 Kosa, KourtneeNorthern Potter62-11
  • 62-11xx
  • 35568 Kline, MorganWaverly62-08
  • 62-08x
  • 36526 Allis, EmileeNortheast Bradford59-02
  • 59-02
  • 37350 Reed, CheyanneSayre Area58-11
  • 58-11
  • 38516 Jennings, AbigailMontrose58-02
  • 58-02x
  • 39485 McCarthy, PaigeAthens Area58-01
  • 58-01
  • 40566 Dougherty, OliviaWaverly58-00
  • 58-00xx
  • 41540 Osman, EricaSayre Area57-03
  • 57-03x
  • 42549 Chandler, SloneSusquehanna57-01
  • 57-01x
  • 42510 Day, KelseyElk Lake Hig57-01
  • 57-01x
  • 44554 Joslyn, MadisynTowanda54-07
  • 54-07xx
  • 45548 Burns, HarleeSusquehanna54-02
  • 54-02x
  • 46555 Steele, AlexTowanda52-10
  • 52-10xx
  • 47520 Decker, RachelMountain Vie46-08
  • 46-08xx
  • 48498 Hickling, DakotaBlue Ridge34-08
  • 34-08x
  • 49493 Nienhueser, EmilyBloomsburg28-08
  • 28-08x
  • Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
  • 1)Athens Area (106) 2)Western Wayne (100)
  • 3)Scranton Preparatory Schoo (49) 4)Carbondale Area Jr/Sr Hig (48)
  • 5)Bloomsburg (43) 6)Northern Potter (37)
  • 7)Canton Area (34) 7)Lake Lehman (34)
  • 9)Susquehanna Community (33) 10)Holy Redeemer High School (32)
  • 10)Montrose (32) 12)Towanda (30)
  • 13)Elk Lake High School (23) 13)Tunkhannock (23)
  • 15)Northwest Area (20) 16)Wyalusing Valley Area (17)
  • 17)Sayre Area (11) 18)Waverly (9)
  • 19)Northeast Bradford (6) 20)Troy (5)
  • 21)North Penn - Mansfield (4) 22)Mountain View Junior Seni (3)
Back