Timing / Results by www.FinishTiming.com
French Field House

  • Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Gahanna Lincoln 'A'1:47.601
  • 1) Daniels, MiAngel 10 2) Mckee, Ivy 9
  • 3) Richards, Sara 12 4) Shaw, Samantha 11
  • 2 Mason 'A'1:48.751
  • 3 Gahanna Lincoln 'B'1:51.042
  • 1) Carter, Fleetwood 12 2) Hill, Cierra 10
  • 3) Tedrick, Tara 11 4) Harris, Olivia 9
  • 4 Canon-McMillan 'A'1:51.141
  • 1) Beck, Chyna 9 2) Finney, Courtney 10
  • 3) Leisman, Riley 11 4) Miles, Jordan 10
  • 5 New Albany 'A'1:51.891
  • 1) Bhanja, Debi 11 2) Dunn, Alex 12
  • 3) Shoemaker, Christina 11 4) Winters, Karrington 11
  • 6 Chaminade Julienne 'A'1:52.915
  • 1) Caffee, Ariel 10 2) Shaw, Jasmyne 11
  • 3) Strayhorn, Rachel 12 4) Ayres, Keiley 11
  • 7 St. Ursula Academy-Cincin1:53.084
  • 1) Austin, Sophie 8 2) Springer, Danielle 11
  • 3) Goss, Alexandra 11 4) Helmers-wegman, Elena 11
  • 8 Wayne 'A'1:53.881
  • 9 Granville 'A'1:54.132
  • 10 Walnut Hills 'A'1:55.081
  • 11 Upper Arlington 'A'1:55.406
  • 1) Young, Collette 10 2) Eppert, Brooke 8
  • 3) Fleming, Madeline 9 4) Peale, Hannah 11
  • 12 Princeton 'A'1:56.043
  • 1) Beckum, Marketa 9 2) Champion, Breya 11
  • 3) Martin, Ariane 10 4) Royal, Secoria 11
  • 13 Watkins Memorial 'A'1:57.352
  • 1) Biniker, Mckenzie 11 2) Robinson, Kara 11
  • 3) Berry, Maddie 11 4) Holtz, Nicole 11
  • 14 Mason 'B'1:57.782
  • 15 Mount Notre Dame 'A'1:57.966
  • 1) Sikora, Sophie 10 2) Luckhaupt, Taylor 11
  • 3) Campbell, Kayla 11 4) Collins, Morgan 12
  • 16 Wayne 'B'1:58.775
  • 17 Seton 'A'1:59.013
  • 1) Torok, Maria 11 2) Frey, Jess 12
  • 3) Goodwin, Sam 12 4) Voss, Emma 11
  • 18 New Albany 'B'1:59.083
  • 1) Hunter, Brianna 10 2) Lyles, Haley 10
  • 3) White, Dena 12 4) Rothstein, Julia 11
  • 19 Westerville Central 'A'2:00.084
  • 1) Fehlhaber, Ali 12 2) Sweet, Lyndsay 11
  • 3) Swisher, Jessie 12 4) Ubry, Allie 11
  • 20 Bishop Watterson 'A'2:02.003
  • 1) Gallagher, Becca 12 2) Kimble, Kelly 11
  • 3) Lehmann, Michelle 9 4) Smith, Hannah 11
  • 21 Carroll 'A'2:03.273
  • 22 Lancaster 'A'2:04.042
  • 1) Cochenour, Becca 11 2) Ryan, Isabelle 10
  • 3) Bowman, Bethany 11 4) Kessler, Chloe 10
  • 23 Olentangy Orange 'A'2:04.435
  • 1) Vilkhu, Gurleen 9 2) Niles, Madison 11
  • 3) Stephen, Cassie 9 4) Priest, Allison 12
  • 24 Seton 'B'2:05.245
  • 1) Kingdom, Sammy 11 2) Lipps, Lauren 11
  • 3) Lauber, Jessica 11 4) Nguyen, Megan 11
  • 25 Walnut Hills 'B'2:06.082
  • 26 Granville 'B'2:06.704
  • 27 Bishop Watterson 'B'2:07.904
  • 1) Kiefer, Libby 10 2) Koehler, Taylor 11
  • 3) Gleason, Haley 11 4) Gleason, Hope 9
  • 28 Mount Notre Dame 'B'2:09.746
  • 1) Voshefski, Lanie 10 2) Woehler, Gabrielle 10
  • 3) Everly, Morgan 10 4) Privitera, Sophia 10
  • 29 Licking Valley 'A'2:11.435
  • 1) Gossett, Abbie 11 2) Hurst, Natalie 12
  • 3) Cortright, Rachael 11 4) Levingston, Krista 11
  • 30 Big Walnut 'B'2:19.384
  • 1) Kibler, Casey 10 2) Bickel, Sarah 11
  • 3) Craig-Bowden, Caroline 9 4) Lanning, Erin 10
  • -- Big Walnut 'A'DQ3
  • 1) Carty, Kristen 12 2) Daggett, Olivia 12
  • 3) Godby, Samantha 11 4) Medlock, Khaliyah 11
Back