Timing / Results by www.FinishTiming.com
French Field House

  • Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Pickerington North 'A'1:31.832
  • 1) Bonner, Ronald 11 2) Gray, Nick 11
  • 3) Ragland, Darius 11 4) Williams, Jaye 11
  • 2 Mason 'B'1:34.982
  • 1) Barnett, Alex 9 2) Barriga, Tommy 11
  • 3) Bauer, Jake 10 4) Bell, Alec 10
  • 3 Warriors T.C 'A'1:36.316
  • 1) Anderson, William 12 2) Jackson, Cameron 12
  • 3) Roddy, Todd 12 4) Mullins, Tyrone 11
  • 4 Mason 'A'1:36.521
  • 1) Elliott, Cameron 12 2) Klapproth, Andrew 12
  • 3) Maity, Amit 11 4) Pontious, Reece 11
  • 5 Martins Ferry 'A'1:36.591
  • 1) Styles, Brian 12 2) Hill, Hunter 11
  • 3) Watts, Andrew 11 4) Fitch, Jack 11
  • 6 Wayne 'A'1:37.111
  • 7 St. Charles 'A'1:37.661
  • 1) Bryan, Emmit 11 2) Francis, Quentin 11
  • 3) Narcross, Elliot 12 4) Suh, Greg 10
  • 8 Hamilton Township 'A'1:37.931
  • 1) Napier, Dylan 12 2) Niemann, Austin 12
  • 3) Phouthavong, Deric 11 4) Wilson, Thomas 11
  • 9 Princeton 'A'1:38.033
  • 1) Rodgers, Anthony 9 2) Summerlin, Tyler 10
  •  3) Glass, Eliyah 11ayQuan ‑‑
  • 3) Glass, Eliyah 11 4) Robinson, RayQuan --
  • 10 Indy T.O.S. 'A'1:38.421
  • 1) Parker, Kavon 10 2) Shaw, Eriq 12
  • 3) Townsend, DeAntae 12 4) Mcneal, Jemiah 12
  • 11 Granville 'A'1:39.012
  • 12 Liberty Union 'A'1:39.276
  • 1) Basso, Jacob 12 2) Pettit, Chase 12
  • 3) Roth, Colton 12 4) Snyder, Adam 12
  • 13 Tri-Valley 'A'1:40.515
  •  1) Wisecarver, Jamie 12omas ‑‑
  • 1) Wisecarver, Jamie 12 2) Thacker, Thomas --
  •  3) Bash, Logan --ter 12
  • 3) Bash, Logan -- 4) Mohler, Hunter 12
  • 14 Archbishop Moeller 'A'1:40.652
  • 1) Andrews, Isaac 10 2) Gentile, Mitch 12
  • 3) Schlueter, Nick 12 4) Tkacz, Matt 9
  • 15 Chaminade Julienne 'A'1:40.683
  • 1) Renner, Isaac 12 2) Horton, Braxton 11
  • 3) Pegues, Kindel 12 4) McKinney, Kyle 11
  • 16 Upper Arlington 'A'1:41.566
  • 1) Avgerinos, Emmanuel 8 2) Carmell, Coleson 11
  • 3) Eppert, Kyle 12 4) Matthews, Christian 10
  • 17 Watkins Memorial 'A'1:41.612
  • 18 Licking Valley 'A'1:42.004
  • 1) Fleisher, Wyatt 12 2) Ketter, Cody 11
  • 3) Nethers, Carson 11 4) Tarquino, Austin 11
  • 19 Trotwood-Madison 'A'1:42.363
  • 1) McDougal, Ahmontae 11 2) Ruby, Justus 12
  • 3) Shaw, Jalyn 9 4) Wyatt, Bryan 11
  • 20 Hilliard Davidson 'A'1:43.175
  • 1) Gilman, Isaiah 11 2) Lambert, Eddie 9
  • 3) Le Fevre, Robert 10 4) Lomphoy, Tyler 10
  • 21 St. Charles 'B'1:43.742
  • 1) Culhane, Casey 10 2) Gonce, Sean 11
  • 3) Johnson, Davion 9 4) McDaniel, Pearson 9
  • 22 Watkins Memorial 'B'1:45.013
  • 23 Princeton 'B'1:45.894
  • 1) Placke, Marcus 11 2) Smith, Arik 12
  • 3) Summerlin, Brennan 12 4) Witcher, Halen 12
  • 24 Licking Valley 'B'1:46.184
  • 1) Kinser, Andrew 10 2) Lehman, Sam 10
  • 3) Mckee, Mitchel 11 4) Crouse, Tyler 10
  • 25 Canon-McMillan 'A'1:46.833
  • 1) Anderson, Seth 10 2) Kunschick, Justin 12
  • 3) Lemus, Alonzo 9 4) Strosko, Michael 11
  • 26 Twin Valley South 'A'1:47.853
  • 1) Kirkpatrick, Jared 10 2) Arnett, Cody 11
  • 3) Chapman, Josh 9 4) Gorby, Brandon 12
  • 27 Crooksville 'A'1:48.196
  • 1) Kinney, Gary 9 2) Hunter, Kolvin 9
  • 3) Orecchio, Chris 12 4) Carter, Michael 11
  • 28 WW Track Club 'A'1:52.175
  • 29 Wayne 'B'1:52.854
  • 30 Granville 'B'1:57.124
  • -- Madison Plains 'A'DNF5
  • 1) Rice, Dillan 9 2) Owens, Sam 10
  • 3) Wilson, Evan 10 4) Gardner, Levi 9
Back