Timing / Results by www.FinishTiming.com
French Field House

  • Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 St. Ursula Academy-Cincin10:14.421
  • 1) Kelly, Caitlin 11 2) Heffernan, Annie 11
  • 3) Weisgerber, Maria 11 4) Weber, Abby 11
  • 2 Pickerington North 'A'10:15.541
  • 1) Lowe, Katherine 10 2) Rumora, Rosa 11
  • 3) Waite, Sierra 9 4) Stockard, Sinclair 12
  • 3 Mason 'A'10:18.491
  • 4 Upper Arlington 'A'10:34.352
  • 1) Brewer, Megan 11 2) Simko, Erin 11
  • 3) Heuerman, Sarah 12 4) Jaffe, Dorrian 12
  • 5 Granville 'A'10:35.161
  • 6 Gahanna Lincoln 'A'10:39.821
  • 1) Sandlin, Kelsey 11 2) Santiago, Kiarra 9
  • 3) Shapaka, Jessica 11 4) Shaw, Samantha 11
  • 7 Westerville Central 'A'10:44.951
  • 1) Like, Chauntress 9 2) Osuobeni, Tarike 11
  • 3) Roberts, Dana 12 4) Fehlhaber, Ali 12
  • 8 Watkins Memorial 'A'10:48.822
  • 1) Schoenberger, Raechal 9 2) Hyme, Samantha 9
  • 3) Clyburn, Haley 9 4) Miller, Lauren 9
  • 9 Mason 'B'10:50.612
  • 10 London 'A'10:52.002
  • 1) Taylor, Sarra 12 2) Martinez, Mikayla 9
  • 3) Mouser, Hunter 12 4) Stewart, Jessica 12
  • 11 Olentangy Orange 'A'10:54.611
  • 1) Dove, Anna 11 2) Stillion, Alana 12
  • 3) Clarkson, Madison 10 4) Dieker, Hannah 10
  • 12 Chaminade Julienne 'A'10:54.992
  • 1) Stumpf, Beth 11 2) O Loughlin, Abby 11
  • 3) Peck, Maura 9 4) Wittman, Helen 11
  • 13 Seton 'B'11:05.602
  • 1) Hirlinger, Gabriel 11 2) Hess, Olivia 11
  • 3) Pace, Abby 12 4) Rieskamp, Jessica 11
  • 14 Granville 'B'11:06.311
  • 15 Mason Track Club 'A'11:13.502
  • 1) Adkins, Audrey 10 2) Burke, Jordyn 9
  • 3) Hessin, Maria 10 4) Murrin, Hannah 12
  • 16 Twin Valley South 'A'11:15.762
  • 1) Wright, Madison 9 2) Creech, Abby 9
  • 3) Hutchings, Emily 9 4) Wright, Megan 9
  • 17 Seton 'A'11:23.832
  • 1) Brown, Kaylie 12 2) Henderson, Molly 11
  • 3) Fields, Kaitlyn 10 4) Allison, Alissa 12
  • 18 St. Ursula Academy-Cincin11:24.681
  • 1) Perry, Caroline 12 2) Klare, Elizabeth 12
  • 3) Grabowski, Leah 9 4) Isemann, Theresa 12
  • 19 Hamilton Township 'A'11:44.472
  • 1) Harris, A'Riel 12 2) Hayes, Shanell 9
  • 3) Solis, Aaliyah 9 4) Welton-Torres, Natalia 11
  • 20 Mount Notre Dame 'A'11:59.732
  • 1) Privitera, Ellena 10 2) Fiebig, Moira 10
  • 3) Adams, Laurn 10 4) Gentile, Madison 10
  • 21 Gahanna Lincoln 'B'12:08.491
  • 1) Richards, Sara 12 2) Santiago, Kiarra 9
  • 3) Shaw, Samantha 11 4) Turner, Kearstin 10
Back