Timing / Results by www.FinishTiming.com
French Field House

  • Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 New Albany 'A'8:37.481
  • 1) Iten, Ben 11 2) Quillin, Alex 11
  • 3) Krugh, Brian 11 4) Buck, Zack 11
  • 2 Newark 'A'8:52.652
  • 1) Hardwick, Toby 12 2) Keith, Owen 9
  • 3) Williams, Patrick 12 4) Wheeler, Isaac 12
  • 3 Gahanna Lincoln 'A'8:56.401
  • 1) Ridinger, Matt 11 2) Whiteman, Keiffer 11
  • 3) Kirkendall, Zach 10 4) Salopek, J.P. 11
  • 4 Logan 'A'8:59.081
  • 5 Charleston Runners 'A'9:03.322
  • 1) Jones, Geandre 9 2) Ruhnke, Michael 11
  • 3) Sharp, Marshall 12 4) Thomas, Samuel 9
  • 6 Pickerington North 'A'9:03.721
  • 1) Curnutte, Mitchell 11 2) Howell, Kyle 10
  • 3) Perez, Kris 11 4) Zimmerman, Zach 11
  • 7 Wayne 'A'9:14.971
  • 8 Mason 'A'9:15.271
  • 1) Bruns, Peter 12 2) Damodhar, Amogg 11
  • 3) Schulman, Jonathon 12 4) Rabe, Tony 9
  • 9 Granville 'A'9:17.301
  • 10 Olentangy Orange 'A'9:17.571
  • 1) Moore, Hunter 9 2) Morrow, Brandon 10
  • 3) Benecke, Kyle 11 4) Hartzell, Matt 9
  • 11 Chaminade Julienne 'A'9:23.862
  • 1) Carper, John 12 2) Dalton, Jack 9
  • 3) Helms, Tucker 9 4) Hickey, Conor 12
  • 12 Martins Ferry 'A'9:32.442
  • 1) Bishop, Jacob 9 2) Tuttle, Terrell 9
  • 3) Lucas, Jeffery 9 4) Schrader, Raven 10
  • 13 Upper Arlington 'A'9:34.822
  • 1) Eppert, Kyle 12 2) Popovich, Trent 9
  • 3) Harper, Andrew 9 4) Warner, Payton 11
  • 14 Gahanna Lincoln 'B'9:38.942
  • 1) Abise, Subeer 12 2) Ingram, Connor 9
  • 3) Roll, Connor 12 4) Schaller, Aaron 10
  • 15 Watkins Memorial 'A'9:39.001
  • 16 Indy T.O.S. 'A'9:39.062
  • 1) Coleman, Dexter 12 2) Lumpkin, Jimelle 10
  • 3) Mcneal, Jemiah 12 4) Shaw, Eriq 12
  • 17 Mason Track Club 'A'9:45.972
  •  1) Loehr, Mikey --atthew ‑‑
  • 1) Loehr, Mikey -- 2) Marrotta, Matthew --
  •  3) Marrotta, Tyler --nnor ‑‑
  • 3) Marrotta, Tyler -- 4) McNulty, Connor --
  • 18 Archbishop Moeller 'A'9:48.611
  • 1) Clarke, Ethan 9 2) Fehrenbach, Kevin 9
  • 3) Weaver, Matt 9 4) Weisgerber, Jacob 10
  • 19 Mason 'B'9:55.942
  • 1) Finnegan, Jack 9 2) Goetz, Matt 10
  • 3) Gordillo, Alan 10 4) Lipp, Grady 9
  • 20 Granville 'B'10:03.402
  • 21 Crooksville 'A'10:16.722
  • 1) Orecchio, Chris 12 2) Hunter, Kolvin 9
  • 3) Riggs, Triston 11 4) Hashman, Josh 12
  • 22 Trotwood-Madison 'A'10:30.382
  • 1) Bryant, Jerry 12 2) Grant, James 12
  • 3) Murphy, Jalynn 9 4) Shaw, Jalyn 9
  • 23 Wayne 'B'10:30.522
  • -- Highland-Sparta 'A'DQ1
  • 1) Ebersole, Logan 12 2) Hubbard, James 11
  • 3) Irvin, Josh 11 4) Jones, Kevin 11
Back