Timing / Results by www.FinishTiming.com
French Field House

  • Girls 1600 Meter Run
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 DeGenero, Micaela (10)Granville5:22.581
  • 2 Woosley, Josie (11)Watkins Memorial5:26.441
  • 3 Onders, Jane (10)Hilliard Davidson5:26.801
  • 4 Sandvik, Heather (11)Westerville North5:28.031
  • 5 Wallace, Leah (11)Reynoldsburg5:29.291
  • 6 Carey, Cassidy (11)Granville5:30.341
  • 7 Kelly, Grace (11)Unattached5:30.921
  • 8 Bryant, Emma (9)Vandalia-Butler5:31.471
  • 9 Hill, Tiffany (10)Dublin Jerome5:33.011
  • 10 Sandvik, Haley (11)Westerville North5:40.691
  • 11 Steinbicker, Nicole (12)Mason5:41.552
  • 12 Ford, Leah (10)Mason5:42.121
  • 13 Hildebrand, Catherine (12)Hilliard Davidson5:45.861
  • 14 Schoenberger, Raechal (9)Watkins Memorial5:47.422
  • 15 Brush, Erin (11)Mason5:47.691
  • 16 Corea, Tes (11)Hilliard Bradley5:48.571
  • 17 Ruff, Lindsey (11)Hilliard Davidson5:49.251
  • 18 Qamar, Sana (10)Dublin Coffman5:49.371
  • 19 Haines, Jane (12)Hilliard Unattached5:49.432
  • 20 Stein, Emma (11)Dublin Jerome5:51.642
  • 21 Devereaux, Jalyn (12)Bloom-Carroll5:52.992
  • 22 Kelly, Caitlin (11)St. Ursula A5:53.301
  • 23 Weber, Anna (11)Dublin Coffman5:56.152
  • 24 Lawrence, Keri (12)Unattached5:58.052
  • 25 Holley, Madison (12)Gallia Academy5:58.572
  • 26 Zerkle, Mia (10)Hilliard Unattached6:00.592
  • 27 Kandel, Alexis (12)West Holmes6:01.023
  • 28 Page, Stephanie (12)Unattached6:01.652
  • 29 Dove, Anna (11)Olentangy Orange6:04.031
  • 30 Johnson, India (9)Hilliard Unattached6:04.812
  • 31 Sadaghiani, Jessica (11)Granville6:04.892
  • 32 Wood, Taylor (11)Mason Track Club6:05.572
  • 33 Lince, Margo (11)Hilliard Una6:05.723
  • 34 Weber, Abby (11)St. Ursula A6:07.292
  • 35 Cotugno, Josie (10)Watkins Memorial6:08.273
  • 36 Zigan, Haylee (10)Licking Valley6:08.362
  • 37 Kroll, Maggie (12)Waterford6:08.802
  • 38 Colvin, Kathleen (10)Bishop Ready6:12.091
  • 39 Watts, Mary (9)Gallia Academy6:14.093
  • 40 Mangelson, Saydi (11)Dublin Coffman6:14.593
  • 41 Fadden, Katherine (9)Mason Track Club6:22.022
  • 42 Chen, Emily (9)Dublin Jerome6:22.303
  • 43 Perry, Caroline (12)St. Ursula A6:22.501
  • 44 Sproul, Kalyn (12)Wayne6:29.103
  • 45 Dunfee, Aubrey (12)Liberty Union6:31.712
  • 46 Hemming, Makenna (11)Big Walnut6:34.982
  • 47 Peters, Sydney (12)Bloom-Carroll6:36.643
  • 48 Heisel, Maria (9)Seton6:43.013
  • 49 Wagner, Megan (10)Mason Track Club6:43.923
  • 50 Fiebig, Moira (10)Mount Notre Dame6:46.263
  • 51 Thomas, Taylor (12)Johnstown-Monroe6:47.573
  • 52 Semon, Katie (12)Waterford6:49.983
  • 53 Mcmanamon, Rachel (9)Hilliard Una6:51.543
  • 54 Rohrig, Natalie (11)Worthington7:10.473
  • 55 Clemons, MackenzieMorgan7:11.883
  • 56 Walsh, Lily (8)Upper Arlington7:23.543
  • 57 White, Morgan (9)Big Walnut7:52.903
  • -- Ciotola, Giuliana (11)Upper ArlingtonDNF3
Back