Timing / Results by www.FinishTiming.com
French Field House

  • Boys 1600 Meter Run
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Otterstedt, Tyler (12)Granville4:31.831
  • 2 Brumfield, Jacob (12)Vandalia-Butler4:34.211
  • 3 Stewart, Chase (12)Dublin Jerome4:35.151
  • 4 Clark, Tom (12)Mason4:36.341
  • 5 Kellogg, Ian (12)Unattached4:36.591
  • 6 Bons, Zach (11)Dublin Coffman4:36.731
  • 7 Thompson, Zac (12)Mason Track Club4:38.331
  • 8 Jordan, Andrew (10)Watkins Memorial4:39.921
  • 9 Davis, Bradley (10)Dublin Jerome4:42.471
  • 10 Abdi, Ahmed (12)Unattached4:45.811
  • 11 Marino, Nick (11)St. Charles4:46.061
  • 12 Hamilton, Luke (11)Springboro4:46.321
  • 13 Black, Ryan (11)Granville4:48.352
  • 14 Mccabe, Eric (12)Hilliard Bradley4:48.841
  • 15 Graf, John (10)Dublin Coffman4:49.311
  • 16 Hoffman, Max (11)Unattached4:49.812
  • 17 Benson, Chase (12)Olentangy4:52.311
  • 18 Boyd, Sam (12)West Holmes4:54.581
  • 19 McElhenny, Dylan (12)Mason4:55.181
  • 20 Pappas, Joe (10)Granville4:55.782
  • 21 Poch, Mitchell (11)Archbishop Moeller4:55.801
  • 22 Morrow, Brandon (10)Olentangy Orange4:56.052
  • 23 Herriman, Nathan (11)St. Charles4:56.542
  • 24 Moore, Hunter (9)Olentangy Orange4:58.242
  • 25 Butler, Griffin (10)Licking Valley4:58.372
  • 26 Bauer, Jake (10)Mason Track Club5:00.951
  • 27 Sagraves, Lucas (12)Mason5:01.462
  • 28 Woods, Brady (10)Unattached5:03.592
  • 29 Zimmerman, Zach (11)Pickerington North5:03.872
  • 30 Schneider, Anthony (12)St. Charles5:07.582
  • 31 Defelice, Vinny (9)West Holmes5:09.652
  • 32 Hubbard, James (11)Highland-Sparta5:11.382
  • 33 Gross, Ryan (12)Hilliard Bradley5:13.412
  • 34 Howell, Kyle (10)Pickerington North5:14.042
  • 35 Alford, Tommy (10)Dublin Coffman5:14.491
  • 36 Corbett, Noah (10)Westerville Central5:17.873
  • 37 Pingel, Connor (11)Watkins Memorial5:20.763
  • 38 Barnes, Trenton (12)Princeton5:21.033
  • 39 Jasper, Tim (10)Unattached5:22.522
  • 40 Johnston, Steven (9)Archbishop Moeller5:23.602
  • 41 Sengos, Will (10)Olentangy Liberty5:25.033
  • 42 Mcclain, Mitchell (9)Westerville Central5:26.273
  • 43 Frash, Jake (12)Olentangy Liberty5:26.893
  • 44 Derringer, Johnny (11)Westerville Central5:26.973
  • 45 Colon, Caleb (10)Vandalia-Butler5:29.093
  • 46 White, Daniel (9)Watkins Memorial5:29.693
  • 47 Neilley, Alex (12)WW Track Club5:29.843
  • 48 Lewis, Alex (9)Hilliard Bradley5:29.913
  • 49 Mccutcheon, Jacob (12)Waterford5:31.403
  • 50 Gillies, Coburn (11)Unattached5:31.913
  • 51 Mccormick, Logan (9)Mason Track Club5:33.592
  • 52 Murphy, Jalynn (9)Trotwood-Madison5:33.773
  • 53 Thomas, Samuel (9)Unattached5:35.542
  • 54 Wharton, Ben (11)Martins Ferry5:35.793
  • 55 Woltz, Billy (10)Logan5:36.791
  • 56 Lytle, Isaac (11)Archbishop Moeller5:38.883
  • 57 Hill, Jacob (11)Wayne5:41.242
  • 58 Hemmelgarn, Matt (9)Twin Valley South5:41.832
  • 59 Gareffa, Ben (10)Village Academy6:04.753
  • 60 Rollins, Jacob (9)Hamilton Township6:04.963
  • 61 Freeman, Duncan (9)Licking Valley6:05.563
  • 62 Mackey, Brian (9)Wayne6:28.543
  • 63 Poling, Jacob (10)Trotwood-Madison6:29.753
Back