Timing / Results by www.FinishTiming.com
French Field House

  • Girls 400 Meter Dash
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Ferrante, Stephanie (12)Chardon58.661
  • 2 Williams, Tyler (12)Pickerington59.141
  • 3 Bauman, Marinice (12)Unattached1:00.261
  • 4 Shaw, Samantha (11)Gahanna Lincoln1:00.691
  • 5 Sharpe, Jocelyn (11)Westerville North1:02.394
  • 6 Greer, Naja (12)Bishop Hartley1:03.762
  • 7 Torok, Maria (11)Seton1:03.983
  • 8 Caffee, Ariel (10)Chaminade Julienne1:05.134
  • 9 Pettigrew, Jamara (11)Meadowdale1:05.211
  • 10 Hall, Capria (11)Unattached1:05.954
  • 11 Hill, Cierra (10)Gahanna Lincoln1:06.232
  • 12 Baenzinger, Elizabeth (11)Mason1:06.684
  • 13 Berry, Maddie (11)Watkins Memorial1:06.813
  • 14 Bruck, Taylor (10)Granville1:06.919
  • 15 Underwood, Ja'lyn (11)Meadowdale1:06.9411:06.932
  • 16 Stockard, Sinclair (12)Pickerington North1:06.9431:06.933
  • 17 Erwine, Megan (12)Bishop Rosecrans1:07.072
  • 18 Wright, Madison (9)Twin Valley South1:07.095
  • 19 Seay, Nike (11)Princeton1:08.135
  • 20 Schneiderman, Katrina (10)Mason Track Club1:08.214
  • 21 Miller, Lauren (9)Watkins Memorial1:08.295
  • 22 smith, tatyana (10)Dublin Scioto1:08.477
  • 23 Griffin, Aisha (10)Wayne1:08.822
  • 24 Johnston-Reynolds, J'Nia (9)Bishop Watterson1:09.587
  • 25 Hunter, Brianna (10)New Albany1:09.597
  • 26 Cook, Devyn (12)Granville1:09.706
  • 27 Roche, Meghan (11)Newark1:09.894
  • 28 Rohrer, Ally (12)Waterford1:10.052
  • 29 Suter, Katie (9)Mason Track Club1:10.265
  • 30 Peebles, Natalie (10)Mason Track Club1:10.397
  • 31 Priest, Allison (12)Olentangy Orange1:10.626
  • 32 Kroll, Maggie (12)Waterford1:11.1010
  • 33 Holmes, Allie (10)Seton1:11.457
  • 34 Strayhorn, Rachel (12)Chaminade Julienne1:12.2310
  • 35 Kemp, Erin (10)Gahanna Lincoln1:12.476
  • 36 Beaver, Reaghan (9)Licking Valley1:12.769
  • 37 Ray, Megan (9)Bishop Watterson1:12.838
  • 38 Long, Jessica (12)Bishop Hartley1:13.007
  • 39 Taylor, Samantha (9)Lancaster1:13.066
  • 40 Daggett, Olivia (12)Big Walnut1:13.565
  • 41 Wolfe, Brittany (12)Lancaster1:13.838
  • 42 Voshefski, Lanie (10)Mount Notre Dame1:13.908
  • 43 Luckhaupt, Taylor (11)Mount Notre Dame1:13.993
  • 44 Niles, Madison (11)Olentangy Orange1:14.116
  • 45 Clarkson, Madison (10)Olentangy Orange1:14.155
  • 46 Dillon, Naomi (10)Hamilton Township1:14.248
  • 47 Davis, Kenady (11)Wayne1:14.566
  • 48 Szana, Alexandra (11)Worthington1:16.459
  • 49 Peters, Sierra (10)Wayne1:17.128
  • 50 Pegues, Lauren (9)Chaminade Julienne1:18.2310
  • 51 Makoski, Lauren (12)New Albany1:18.599
  • 52 Schilling, Alisha (11)Crooksville1:20.7310
  • 53 Craig-Bowden, Caroline (9)Big Walnut1:21.2110
  • 54 O'Connell, Catherine (10)Mount Notre Dame1:23.339
  • 55 Cunningham, Alessandra (9)Bishop Watterson1:33.948
Back