Timing / Results by www.FinishTiming.com
French Field House

  • Boys 400 Meter Dash
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Witcher, Halen (12)Princeton51.422
  • 2 Hatchett, David (12)Westerville Central51.711
  • 3 Niemann, Austin (12)Hamilton Township51.901
  • 4 Maity, Amit (11)Mason52.552
  • 5 Abbitt, Chance (11)Watkins Memorial52.681
  • 6 Smith, Arik (12)Princeton52.713
  • 7 Pavliga, Tyler (12)Carroll52.773
  • 8 Lombardi, Dominic (12)Bishop Watterson53.183
  • 9 Bryan, Emmit (11)St. Charles53.311
  • 10 Borden, David (11)Mason Track Club53.562
  • 11 Klapproth, Andrew (12)Mason53.712
  • 12 Roth, Colton (12)Liberty Union53.769
  • 13 Johnson, A.J (11)Westerville Central54.193
  • 14 Francis, Quentin (11)St. Charles54.212
  • 15 Lawrence Jr, Wayne (9)Meadowdale54.31154.307
  • 16 Browder, Trey (12)Pickerington North54.31254.308
  • 17 Parsell, Mark (12)Worthington54.544
  • 18 Leskovich, Jp (11)Olentangy Orange54.684
  • 19 Miller, Luke (11)Pickerington North55.603
  • 20 Wright, Joshua (11)Pickerington55.735
  • 21 Henderson, Sheldon (10)Bishop Hartley55.784
  • 22 McKinney, Kyle (11)Chaminade Julienne56.155
  • 23 Park, Blake (12)Watkins Memorial56.453
  • 24 Cordle, J.R (10)Logan56.754
  • 25 Frye, Max (9)New Albany56.866
  • 26 Kanney, Brad (11)Bishop Watterson57.016
  • 27 Miller, Matt (9)Mason Track Club57.094
  • 28 Carey, Kevin (--)Mason Track Club57.155
  • 29 Scales, Aaron (11)Hilliard Bradley57.626
  • 30 Mcconaghy, Zach (11)Westerville North58.035
  • 31 Sundberg, Gabe (9)Olentangy Liberty58.187
  • 32 Rodgers, Anthony (9)Princeton58.265
  • 33 Bermoy, Nick (11)Fisher Catholic59.148
  • 34 Nethers, Carson (11)Licking Valley59.297
  • 35 Tkacz, Matt (9)Archbishop Moeller59.398
  • 36 Messerly, Wyatt (11)Fisher Catholic59.608
  • 37 Wortkoetter, Wyatt (12)Licking Valley59.707
  • 38 Roberts, Damon (10)Wayne1:00.285
  • 39 Mccutcheon, Jacob (12)Waterford1:00.337
  • 40 Mcnicol, Jeremy (10)Licking Valley1:00.969
  • 41 Horton, Braxton (11)Chaminade Julienne1:01.286
  • 42 Mauk, Austin (11)Bishop Hartley1:01.5610
  • 43 Gardner, Wyatt (10)Liberty Union1:01.6310
  • 44 Shaw, Jalyn (9)Trotwood-Madison1:01.857
  • 45 Bond, Brandon (12)Hilliard Bradley1:01.977
  • 46 Donaldson, Jacob (9)Hilliard Bradley1:03.308
  • 47 Gorby, Brandon (12)Twin Valley South1:04.056
  • 48 Maxwell, Andrew (9)Granville1:04.809
  • 49 Stricker, Bryce (10)Archbishop Moeller1:05.608
  • 50 Fouss, Logan (12)Waterford1:06.6810
  • 51 Drumm, Garrett (9)Granville1:07.3710
  • 52 Weaver, Matt (9)Archbishop Moeller1:08.086
  • -- Martin, Tyler (12)PickeringtonDQ4
  • -- Rawlins, Alec (9)Hamilton TownshipDQ8
Back