Timing / Results by www.FinishTiming.com
French Field House

  • Boys 3200 Meter Run
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Mandel, Jake (12)Dublin Jerome9:31.951
  • 2 Leitch, Mitchell (12)Dublin Jerome9:32.901
  • 3 Brumfield, Jacob (12)Vandalia-Butler9:57.051
  • 4 Lance, Tyler (12)Kenston9:58.301
  • 5 Sandusky, Alec (10)Unattached10:04.721
  • 6 Riley-popovich, Steve (11)Dublin Coffman10:08.541
  • 7 Anderson, Chatham (12)Olentangy Liberty10:08.621
  • 8 Towne, Mitchell (10)Olentangy Liberty10:09.011
  • 9 Sink, Nate (11)Vandalia-Butler10:14.791
  • 10 Hoffman, Max (11)Unattached10:15.861
  • 11 Mueller, Jakob (10)Mason10:18.621
  • 12 Dombi, Dylan (12)Medina10:18.791
  • 13 Harty, Brendan (11)St. Charles10:20.541
  • 14 Sanders, Drew (10)Kenston10:20.991
  • 15 Koehler, Justin (10)Mason10:22.971
  • 16 Lane, Brandon (9)Olentangy Orange10:26.951
  • 17 Anthony, Eric (11)Dublin Coffman10:34.842
  • 18 Dewine, Matthew (10)Archbishop Moeller10:35.521
  • 19 Herriman, Nathan (11)St. Charles10:42.851
  • 20 Ruhnke, Michael (11)Charleston Runners10:44.101
  • 21 Stewart, Tommy (11)Mason Track Club10:48.151
  • 22 Dunn, Ryan (11)Bellefontaine10:48.832
  • 23 Yates, Steve (12)Mason Track Club10:49.961
  • 24 Garner, Kyle (11)Unattached10:55.051
  • 25 Mallett, Daniel (11)Westerville North10:56.702
  • 26 Wallace, Bret (12)Springboro10:59.662
  • 27 Sharp, Marshall (12)Charleston Runners11:03.161
  • 28 Schleter, Nick (12)Unattached11:03.922
  • 29 O'Neil, Eric (11)Hilliard Bradley11:11.042
  • 30 Larsen, Jonah (12)Dublin Coffman11:20.222
  • 31 Conlon, Mackenzie (10)Unattached11:30.552
  • 32 Waggoner, Michael (11)Mason Track Club11:30.562
  • 33 Samuels, Wesley (10)Bellefontaine11:35.352
  • 34 Jenkins, Conor (12)Hilliard Bradley11:38.272
  • 35 Guajardo, David (11)Bellefontaine11:43.572
  • 36 Hill, Jacob (11)Wayne11:45.782
  • 37 Napier, Quinton (--)Hamilton Township11:48.222
  • 38 Hartzell, Matt (9)Olentangy Orange11:50.722
  • 39 Borling, Luke (11)Olentangy Liberty11:51.972
  • 40 Thomas, Samuel (9)Unattached11:52.711
  • 41 Cook, Ian (9)Unattached11:55.362
  • 42 Krauskopf, Matt (11)Wayne12:00.992
  • 43 Lewton, Ryan (12)Unattached12:12.632
  • 44 Sanderell, Anthony (9)St. Charles12:15.222
  • 45 Lewis, Clayton (12)Unattached12:15.502
  • 46 Hemmelgarn, Matt (9)Twin Valley South12:45.252
  • 47 Wamsley, JaredWayne13:20.862
Back