Timing / Results by www.FinishTiming.com
French Field House

  • Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Pickerington Central 'A'1:44.751
  • 1) Short, Cortisha 2) Skinner, Irene
  • 3) Williams, Tyler 4) Conley, Shalon
  • 2 Wayne 'A'1:49.851
  • 3 Westerville South 'A'1:50.841
  • 1) Collier, Brielle 2) Carter, Paichence
  • 3) Estes, Amaria 4) Thompson, Tara
  • 4 Meadowdale 'A'1:52.091
  • 1) Allen, Toni 2) Lawrence, Oksana
  • 3) Mayfield-Brown, Allison 4) Streety, Realiti
  • 5 Chaminade Julienne 'A'1:53.495
  • 1) Caffee, Ariel 2) Shaw, Jasmyne
  • 3) White, Faith 4) Ayres, Keiley
  • 6 Westerville South 'B'1:54.052
  • 1) Couch, Gabby 2) Mason, Daja
  • 3) McClure, Alexis 4) Newton, Marteana
  • 7 SE United 'A'1:54.471
  • 8 Olentangy Orange 'A'1:54.662
  • 1) Walker, Diandra 2) Durunna, Udoka
  • 3) Richardson, Tiere 4) Agyekum, Thelma
  • 9 Hayes 'A'1:54.767
  • 1) Avant, Tiarra 2) Richards, Emily
  • 3) Warner, Raquel 4) White, Courtney
  • 10 Dublin Scioto 'A'1:54.831
  • 1) Pannell, Kymyanna 2) Scruggs, Nykee
  • 3) Scurlock, Madison 4) Tuff, Dominique
  • 11 Upper Arlington 'A'1:55.032
  • 1) Fleming, Madeline 2) Eppert, Brooke
  • 3) Tang, Becky 4) Peale, Hannah
  • 12 Heath 'A'1:56.397
  • 1) Allen, Claudia 2) Wilhelm, Abby
  • 3) Allen, Alli 4) Ferguson, Hailey
  • 13 Franklin Heights 'B'1:56.553
  • 1) Dangerfield, Brianya 2) Diallo, Aissata
  • 3) Veal, Briann 4) Wallace, Mysia
  • 14 Dublin Scioto 'B'1:57.042
  • 1) Ely, Jamie 2) Hodge, Mya
  • 3) Gerritzen, Lisanne 4) Johnson, Tatayana
  • 15 Reynoldsburg 'A'1:57.113
  • 1) Rash, Maisha 2) Rogers, Cymone
  • 3) Smith, Kuziah 4) Jones, Fi'Nesse
  • 16 Wayne 'B'1:57.205
  • 17 Mount Notre Dame 'A'1:57.393
  • 1) Sikora, Sophie 2) Luckhaupt, Taylor
  • 3) Campbell, Kayla 4) Collins, Morgan
  • 18 New Albany 'A'1:57.653
  • 1) Shoemaker, Christina 2) Hunter, Brianna
  • 3) Rothstein, Julia 4) Probst, Kelly
  • 19 Watkins Memorial 'A'1:57.782
  • 1) Biniker, Mckenzie 2) Robinson, Kara
  • 3) Berry, Maddie 4) Lawwell, Rachel
  • 20 Bishop Watterson 'A'1:58.205
  • 1) Smith, Hannah 2) Gallagher, Becca
  • 3) Gleason, Haley 4) Kimble, Kelly
  • 21 Newark Catholic 'A'1:58.395
  • 1) Keck, Mary Brigid 2) Lanfranc, Annie
  • 3) Messer, Mickayla 4) Miller, Alli
  • 22 Horizon Science Academy-C1:58.644
  • 1) Clausell, Ciara 2) Osafo, Stephanie
  • 3) Prescod, Helen 4) Harris, Zenobia
  • 23 Granville 'A'1:59.133
  • 24 Mapleton 'A'1:59.317
  • 1) Timmer, Bailey 2) Kyser, Brody
  • 3) Ralich, Emily 4) Porter, Breanna
  • 25 McAuley High School 'A'2:01.014
  • 1) Parsons, Erin 2) Draginoff, Gabrielle
  • 3) Perry, Jailen 4) Waters, Faith
  • 26 Thomas Worthington 'A'2:01.1942:01.186
  • 1) Brown, Alexandra 2) Carver, Miranda
  • 3) Burns, Mya 4) Sabir, Malesha
  • 27 Thomas Worthington 'B'2:01.1962:01.190
  • 1) Drane, Tomara 2) Megla, Emma
  • 3) Toth, Anastasia 4) Hoepfner, Kathryn
  • 28 Lancaster 'A'2:01.342
  • 1) Herold, Cassidy 2) Taylor, Ariana
  • 3) Cochenour, Becca 4) Kessler, Chloe
  • 29 Talawanda 'A'2:02.646
  • 1) Banda, Kundai 2) Curry, Katie
  • 3) Haidet, Natalie 4) Haidet, Christina
  • 30 Olentangy Orange 'B'2:04.125
  • 1) Vilkhu, Gurleen 2) Johnson, Brynna
  • 3) Stephen, Cassie 4) Niles, Madison
  • 31 Bishop Watterson 'B'2:04.206
  • 1) Jacknewitz, Emily 2) Johnston-Reynolds, J'Niah
  • 3) Kiefer, Libby 4) Peck, Shannon
  • 32 Highland-Sparta 'A'2:04.515
  • 1) Brown, Jenna 2) Lloyd, Katie
  • 3) Mitchell, Meg 4) Morgan, Lydia
  • 33 Big Walnut 'A'2:05.653
  • 1) Althauser, Sara 2) Carty, Kristen
  • 3) Godby, Samantha 4) Craig-Bowden, Caroline
  • 34 Seton 'A'2:06.004
  • 1) Lauber, Jessica 2) Nguyen, Megan
  • 3) Kraemer, Gabrielle 4) Kraemer, Leigha
  • 35 Arcanum 'A'2:06.447
  • 1) Cetnar, Sarah 2) Anderson, Kelsey
  • 3) Hurley, Danielle 4) Kreusch, Alexis
  • 36 Watkins Memorial 'B'2:06.714
  • 1) Holtz, Nicole 2) Walsh, Morgan
  • 3) Valial, Lynor 4) Morin, Alyssa
  • 37 Licking Valley 'A'2:07.686
  • 1) Gossett, Abbie 2) Hurst, Natalie
  • 3) Cortright, Rachael 4) Levingston, Krista
  • 38 Franklin Heights 'A'2:10.226
  • 1) Barnes, Alyssa 2) Castle, Madelyn
  • 3) Mitnaul, Yasmein 4) Trejo, Danya
  • 39 Big Walnut 'B'2:14.184
  • 1) Kibler, Casey 2) Verela, Stephanie
  • 3) Foreman, Julie 4) Bickel, Sarah
  • 40 Heath 'B'2:15.676
  • 1) Flood, Amanda 2) Hersman, Olivia
  • 3) Patel, Ohara 4) Sterling, Taylor
  • 41 Logan 'A'2:19.447
  • 1) Thrapp, Cassady 2) Kolmer, Kelly
  • 3) Bungard, Jordan 4) Gabriel, Madi
Back