Timing / Results by www.FinishTiming.com
French Field House

  • Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Upper Arlington 'A'10:06.141
  • 1) Jaffe, Dorrian 2) Brewer, Megan
  • 3) Heuerman, Sarah 4) Peale, Hannah
  • 2 Thomas Worthington 'A'10:14.851
  • 1) Forte, Ashley 2) Steele, Annie
  • 3) Rittenhouse, Ariel 4) Nash, Christina
  • 3 Dublin Jerome 'A'10:21.001
  • 1) Mcauliffe, Erin 2) Grace, Lexi
  • 3) Davis, Carly 4) Hill, Tiffany
  • 4 Pickerington North 'A'10:21.911
  • 1) Lowe, Katherine 2) Rumora, Rosa
  • 3) Stockard, Sinclair 4) Khezrdanamer, Cheyenne
  • 5 Olentangy Liberty 'A'10:30.241
  • 1) Wiles, Trinity 2) Wiles, Claire
  • 3) Paul, Stephanie 4) Linn, Claire
  • 6 Watkins Memorial 'A'10:39.231
  • 1) Schoenberger, Raechal 2) Clyburn, Haley
  • 3) Miller, Lauren 4) Cotugno, Josie
  • 7 Dublin Coffman 'A'10:53.692
  • 1) Qamar, Sana 2) Hoadley, Megan
  • 3) Mangelson, Saydi 4) Weber, Anna
  • 8 Beavercreek 'A'10:57.682
  • 1) Fitzgerald, Aislinn 2) Baird, Cami
  • 3) Grant, Jordan 4) Shuman, Lauren
  • 9 Thomas Worthington 'B'11:10.671
  • 1) Moulton, Hannah 2) Eastman, Gia
  • 3) Payne, Holly 4) Chavez, Marcella
  • 10 Seton 'A'11:27.061
  • 1) Hirlinger, Gabriel 2) Allison, Alissa
  • 3) Visconti, Maria 4) Heisel, Maria
  • 11 Granville 'A'11:27.211
  • 12 Logan 'A'11:29.781
  • 1) Jackson, Brianna 2) Leffler, Lucy
  • 3) Smith, Marissa 4) Hoellrich, Emma
  • 13 Wayne 'A'11:33.172
  • 14 New Albany 'A'11:58.442
  • 1) Dunn, Alex 2) White, Dena
  • 3) Winters, Karrington 4) Lyles, Haley
  • 15 Dublin Jerome 'B'12:20.302
  • 1) Chen, Emily 2) Stein, Emma
  • 3) Arnold, Maggie 4) Bertison, Hailey
  • 16 Granville 'B'12:22.232
  • 17 Big Walnut 'A'12:30.522
  • 1) Craig-Bowden, Catie 2) Hemming, Makenna
  • 3) Ardner, Devon 4) White, Morgan
  • 18 Heath 'A'12:48.082
  • 1) Rice, Caitlyn 2) Wilson, Kelsey
  • 3) Hartman, Kennedy 4) Hoops, Alexis
  • 19 Dublin Coffman 'B'12:48.682
  • 1) Guijosa, Isis 2) Stritar, Brittany
  • 3) Mangelson, Melissa 4) Gradeless, Aimee
  • 20 Lakewood-Hebron 'A'13:38.202
  • 1) Ellis, Olivia 2) Kirkingburg, Harley
  • 3) Morrison, Lucy 4) Theaumont, Macey
Back