Timing / Results by www.FinishTiming.com
French Field House

  • Boys 3200 Meter Run
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsHeat
  • Finals
  • 1 Hardwick, TobyNewark9:41.871
  • 2 Mackay, JtNorthmont9:43.311
  • 3 Davis, BradleyDublin Jerome9:45.601
  • 4 Jordan, AndrewWatkins Memorial9:53.121
  • 5 Riley-popovich, SteveDublin Coffman9:59.701
  • 6 Hoover, LukeHilliard Davidson10:00.141
  • 7 Wheeler, IsaacNewark10:02.201
  • 8 Jarvis, NickDublin Jerome10:14.611
  • 9 Stith, GriffinBatavia10:15.551
  • 10 Allen, JonathanThomas Worthington10:16.271
  • 11 Anthony, EricDublin Coffman10:22.131
  • 12 Harris, RobbieLancaster10:22.801
  • 13 Whitney, RyanHilliard Davidson10:29.761
  • 14 Reiter, JonathanElder10:34.581
  • 15 Carnevale, NickElder10:35.941
  • 16 Meszaros, FrankieLancaster10:38.781
  • 17 Kissel, JonathanThomas Worthington10:39.161
  • 18 Warner, PaytonUpper Arlington10:40.501
  • 19 Huschart, MichaelElder10:42.981
  • 20 Luby, GrantGales Track Club10:44.492
  • 21 Butler, GriffinLicking Valley10:45.192
  • 22 Stith, HunterBatavia10:47.081
  • 23 Kumar, RohanThomas Worthington10:48.702
  • 24 Ho, AlexColumbus Academy10:54.341
  • 25 Hinson, NoahLancaster11:02.422
  • 26 DiDomenico, JarodGales Track Club11:03.682
  • 27 Williams, PatrickNewark11:06.941
  • 28 Parsons, DanielOlentangy Liberty11:16.372
  • 29 Dunn, NathanCovington11:21.822
  • 30 Larsen, JonahDublin Coffman11:36.632
  • 31 White, DanielWatkins Memorial11:39.162
  • 32 Gartner, RyanDublin Jerome11:42.722
  • 33 Krauskopf, MattWayne11:49.022
  • 34 Ropchock, JohnOlentangy Liberty11:49.422
  • 35 Marshall, FrankLakewood-Hebron11:49.972
  • 36 Cramer, EllisLakewood-Hebron11:55.642
  • 37 Cochenhour, NicGales Track Club12:02.272
  • 38 Sanderell, AnthonySt. Charles12:02.282
  • 39 Salgado-sanchez, JoseHorizon Scie12:02.922
  • 40 Aleshire, CalebLakewood-Hebron12:51.532
  • 41 Lemons, AlexNewark Catholic13:15.452
  • -- Hunter, WillLouisville CDNF2
  • -- Absie, SubeerUnattachedDNF2
  • -- Hendrix, JakeLouisville CDNF2
Back