Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Stile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OH

  • Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • HS FH:F8.482/1/2014Kendall Williams, Heat Track Club
  • State Meet:%8.763/20/2010Jerica Sanders, Lake Catholic
  • State Meet:%8.763/19/2011Jerica Sanders, Lake Catholic
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Gregory, Haley (12)John Glenn8.978.9210
  • 2 Eles, Amber (12)Trinity9.208.948
  • 3 Rice, Morgan (12)John F Kenne9.058.966
  • 4 Fennell, Meredith (12)Northwest-Ca9.219.015
  • 5 Siefring, Jackie (12)Covington9.119.144
  • 6 Looby, Taylor (12)St. Thomas Aquinas9.119.213
  • 7 Eberts, Natalie (10)Sheridan9.189.252
  • 8 Bower, Lauren (12)Mineral Ridge9.339.261
  • Women - Div II/III - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)John Glenn (22) 2)Buchtel (21)
  • 2)St. Thomas Aquinas (21) 4)Beaumont School (19)
  • 5)Garaway (18) 5)Ursuline (18)
  • 7)St. Vincent-St. Mary (17) 7)Trinity (17)
  • 7)Carrollton (17) 7)Covington (17)
  • 11)River Valley-Caledonia (15) 12)Gibsonburg (14)
  • 13)Meadowdale (13) 14)Liberty-Benton (12.50)
  • 15)Archbold (12) 15)Sheridan (12)
  • 17)John F Kennedy-Warren (11) 17)Northwest-Canal Fulton (11)
  • 17)Leipsic (11) 20)Buckeye Valley (10.50)
  • 21)Garfield (10) 21)Gallia Academy (10)
  • 21)Rittman (10) 21)Fairless (10)
  • 21)Cuyahoga Valley Christian (10) 21)Riverdale (10)
  • 21)Rootstown (10) 21)Independence (10)
  • 21)Waverly (10) 21)Collinwood (10)
  • 31)Bath (9) 31)McComb (9)
  • 33)Northridge-Johnstown (8.50) 34)John F Kennedy-Cleveland (8)
  • 34)Toledo Christian (8) 34)Eaton (8)
  • 34)Troy Christian (8) 34)Bloom-Carroll (8)
  • 39)Girard (7.50) 40)Fredericktown (7)
  • 40)Newark Catholic (7) 40)Wynford (7)
  • 43)Morgan (6) 43)Lexington (6)
  • 43)Bellefontaine (6) 46)Carroll (5)
  • 46)Kenton Ridge (5) 46)Columbus Grove (5)
  • 46)Fairfield Union (5) 46)Tinora (5)
  • 46)Gilmour Academy (5) 52)Unioto (4)
  • 52)Minster (4) 52)Wellington School (4)
  • 52)Liberty (4) 52)Martin Luther King Jr. (4)
  • 52)Columbus Academy (4) 52)Crestwood (4)
  • 52)Colonel Crawford (4) 52)Paint Valley (4)
  • 61)Heath (3) 61)Eastern-Reedsville (3)
  • 61)Bradford (3) 61)Keystone (3)
  • 61)Caldwell (3) 66)Orrville (2.50)
  • 66)Hardin Northern (2.50) 68)Xenia Christian (2)
  • 68)Mount Gilead (2) 68)VASJ (Villa Angela St. Jo (2)
  • 68)Sandy Valley (2) 68)Galion (2)
  • 73)Mineral Ridge (1) 73)Otsego (1)
  • 73)Lake Ridge Academy (1) 73)Clear Fork (1)
  • 73)Triway (1) 73)Lutheran West (1)
Back