Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Stile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OH

  • Boys 200 Meter Dash Div I
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • HS FH:F21.493/15/2008Micheal Shaw, Trotwood Madison
  • State Meet:%21.493/15/2008Micheal Shaw, Trotwood Madison
  • Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Johnson, Malcolm (12)Sylvania Southview22.1321.50310
  • 2 Gray, Nick (11)Pickerington North22.0721.7538
  • 3 Harrington, Joe (11)Austintown Fitch22.3221.842621.840
  • 4 Lenfest, Casey (12)Granville22.55J21.842521.840
  • 5 Hatchett, David (12)Westerville Central22.3622.0424
  • 6 Bolden, Brandon (12)Solon22.0022.0633
  • 7 Crawford, Shaun (11)St. Edward22.1122.1832
  • 8 Gomes, Paedyn (12)West Geauga22.6822.3421
  • 9 Williams, Hunter (12)Wadsworth22.6822.391
  • 10 Jackson, Falonte (12)Glenville22.2722.413
  • 11 Powell, Deanti (12)Cleveland Heights22.7022.571
  • 12 Samol, Caleb (11)Berea-Midpar22.7022.651
  • 13 Hildreth, Shaquille (12)Lorain22.7222.851
  • 14 Hall, Darrin (11)Austintown Fitch22.8323.401
  • Men - Div I - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)St. Edward (49) 2)Pickerington North (36)
  • 3)Wayne (34) 4)Hilliard Davidson (27)
  • 5)Mason (25) 6)Centerville (24)
  • 6)Solon (24) 8)Granville (21)
  • 9)Sylvania Southview (20) 10)Hudson (19)
  • 11)Glenville (18) 11)Austintown Fitch (18)
  • 13)Berea-Midpark High School (17) 13)Lancaster (17)
  • 15)Thurgood Marshall (16) 16)Dublin Jerome (15)
  • 17)St. Xavier (14) 18)Westerville Central (12)
  • 18)Watkins Memorial (12) 20)Newark (10)
  • 20)Mentor (10) 20)Licking Heights (10)
  • 23)Massillon-Perry (9) 24)Fremont Ross (8)
  • 24)Westerville North (8) 24)Shaker Heights (8)
  • 24)Thomas Worthington (8) 28)Whitmer (7.50)
  • 29)Northmont (7) 29)Amherst Steele (7)
  • 29)West Geauga (7) 32)Firestone (6)
  • 32)Bowling Green High School (6) 32)Euclid (6)
  • 32)Hamilton Township (6) 36)Walsh Jesuit (5)
  • 36)Medina (5) 36)Madison Comprehensive (5)
  • 39)Kettering Fairmont (4.50) 40)Hilliard Bradley (4)
  • 40)Avon Lake (4) 40)Dublin Coffman (4)
  • 43)Bedford (3) 43)Strongsville (3)
  • 43)Perrysburg High School (3) 43)Troy (3)
  • 43)Boardman (3) 43)St. Charles (3)
  • 43)Olentangy Liberty (3) 43)John F Kennedy-Cleveland (3)
  • 43)Canal Winchester (3) 43)Warren G Harding (3)
  • 53)Nordonia (2) 53)Big Walnut (2)
  • 53)John Adams (2) 53)Twinsburg (2)
  • 53)Howland (2) 53)Dublin Scioto (2)
  • 53)Elder (2) 53)Brunswick (2)
  • 61)St. John's Jesuit (1) 61)Wadsworth (1)
  • 61)Pickerington Central (1) 61)Olmsted Falls (1)
  • 61)Cleveland Heights (1) 
Back