Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Stile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OH

  • Boys 200 Meter Dash Div II/III
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • HS FH:F21.493/15/2008Micheal Shaw, Trotwood Madison
  • State Meet:%21.813/19/2011Nate Harris, Buchtel
  • Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Zallow, Carl (12)John F Kenne22.5822.29310
  • 2 Boyd, Curtis (12)Dunbar23.0522.4138
  • 3 White, Lane (12)Covington22.6722.5636
  • 4 Wyse, Levi (11)Archbold23.3422.6025
  • 5 Willis, Terryon (11)Dunbar23.4822.6424
  • 6 Saxton, Alonzo (12)Bishop Hartley23.6022.9513
  • 7 Johnson, Richard (12)Harvest Prep22.2623.0232
  • 8 Wells, Deonte (10)John Hay22.9723.0531
  • 9 Neff, Tyler (12)Fairless23.2123.102
  • 10 McDaniels, Masai (12)Lake Catholic23.6023.171
  • 11 Brown, Brandon (11)Cleveland Ce23.6323.211
  • 12 Barney, Wade (11)Vinton County23.6223.391
  • 13 Leeper, Alex (--)Cambridge23.5424.262
  • 14 Locker, Brandon (12)Tuscarawas Valley23.5725.531
  • Men - Div II/III - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Dunbar (68) 2)Eastwood (41)
  • 3)Columbus Academy (20) 3)Otsego (20)
  • 5)Cuyahoga Valley Christian (18) 5)Genoa Area (18)
  • 5)John F Kennedy-Warren (18) 8)Gilmour Academy (17)
  • 9)Covington (16) 10)St. Vincent-St. Mary (15)
  • 11)Lake Catholic (14.50) 12)Cambridge (14)
  • 13)Fairfield-Leesburg (13) 13)Heath (13)
  • 15)Carroll (12) 15)Unioto (12)
  • 17)Sheridan (11) 17)Bishop Hartley (11)
  • 19)Liberty Center (10) 19)Archbold (10)
  • 19)Chagrin Falls (10) 19)Lima Central Catholic (10)
  • 19)Fairless (10) 24)Warrensville Heights (9)
  • 24)Highland-Sparta (9) 24)Rootstown (9)
  • 27)Seneca East (8) 27)Lincolnview (8)
  • 27)Zane Trace (8) 27)Fort Frye (8)
  • 27)Galion (8) 32)Harvest Prepatory School (7)
  • 32)Martins Ferry (7) 32)Cleveland Central Catholi (7)
  • 35)River Valley-Caledonia (6.50) 36)Shelby (6)
  • 36)Warren (6) 36)Trinity (6)
  • 36)Steubenville (6) 36)Orrville (6)
  • 36)Crestview-Convoy (6) 42)Waverly (5)
  • 42)Maplewood (5) 42)Liberty Union (5)
  • 42)Garaway (5) 42)Willard (5)
  • 42)Patrick Henry (5) 42)Northwestern-West Salem (5)
  • 49)Carrollton (4) 49)Bloom-Carroll (4)
  • 49)Lakewood-Hebron (4) 49)Gallia Academy (4)
  • 53)Liberty-Benton (3.50) 54)Tuscarawas Valley (3)
  • 54)Newark Catholic (3) 54)Smithville (3)
  • 54)Kenton Ridge (3) 54)Perkins (3)
  • 54)Lexington (3) 54)Struthers (3)
  • 54)University School (3) 62)Mathews (2)
  • 62)Lowellville (2) 62)Stivers School for the Ar (2)
  • 62)Wyoming (2) 66)Circleville (1)
  • 66)Crestwood (1) 66)Fredericktown (1)
  • 66)John Hay (1) 66)East Liverpool (1)
  • 71)Norwayne (0.50) 
Back