Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Stile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OH

  • Girls 400 Meter Dash Div II/III
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • HS FH:F54.461/15/2011Kendall Baisden, Motor City Track Club
  • State Meet:%56.023/17/2007Kachay Hullum, Akron Buchtel
  • Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Reynolds, Colleen (11)Gibsonburg58.5258.13310
  • 2 Gesicki, Deanna (12)Independence58.6558.6338
  • 3 Davis, Imani (11)St. Vincent-1:01.671:00.16261:00.152
  • 4 Garrow, Jensyn (11)Archbold1:02.231:00.16251:00.158
  • 5 Bartram, Reba (9)Beaumont School1:00.731:00.1834
  • 6 Rice, Morgan (12)John F Kenne1:00.781:00.3333
  • 7 Chapman, Taryn (12)Mount Gilead1:02.371:00.4912
  • 8 Siefring, Jackie (12)Covington1:02.101:01.1821
  • 9 Kagy, Justine (12)Girard1:02.521:01.421
  • 10 Leamer, Sara (12)Lordstown1:03.281:01.441
  • 11 Cloud, Alexis (12)Girard1:01.971:01.912
  • 12 Jones, Nina (9)Warrensville1:02.561:04.651
  • Women - Div II/III - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)John Glenn (22) 2)Buchtel (21)
  • 2)St. Thomas Aquinas (21) 4)Beaumont School (19)
  • 5)Garaway (18) 5)Ursuline (18)
  • 7)St. Vincent-St. Mary (17) 7)Trinity (17)
  • 7)Carrollton (17) 7)Covington (17)
  • 11)River Valley-Caledonia (15) 12)Gibsonburg (14)
  • 13)Meadowdale (13) 14)Liberty-Benton (12.50)
  • 15)Archbold (12) 15)Sheridan (12)
  • 17)John F Kennedy-Warren (11) 17)Northwest-Canal Fulton (11)
  • 17)Leipsic (11) 20)Buckeye Valley (10.50)
  • 21)Garfield (10) 21)Gallia Academy (10)
  • 21)Rittman (10) 21)Fairless (10)
  • 21)Cuyahoga Valley Christian (10) 21)Riverdale (10)
  • 21)Rootstown (10) 21)Independence (10)
  • 21)Waverly (10) 21)Collinwood (10)
  • 31)Bath (9) 31)McComb (9)
  • 33)Northridge-Johnstown (8.50) 34)John F Kennedy-Cleveland (8)
  • 34)Toledo Christian (8) 34)Eaton (8)
  • 34)Troy Christian (8) 34)Bloom-Carroll (8)
  • 39)Girard (7.50) 40)Fredericktown (7)
  • 40)Newark Catholic (7) 40)Wynford (7)
  • 43)Morgan (6) 43)Lexington (6)
  • 43)Bellefontaine (6) 46)Carroll (5)
  • 46)Kenton Ridge (5) 46)Columbus Grove (5)
  • 46)Fairfield Union (5) 46)Tinora (5)
  • 46)Gilmour Academy (5) 52)Unioto (4)
  • 52)Minster (4) 52)Wellington School (4)
  • 52)Liberty (4) 52)Martin Luther King Jr. (4)
  • 52)Columbus Academy (4) 52)Crestwood (4)
  • 52)Colonel Crawford (4) 52)Paint Valley (4)
  • 61)Heath (3) 61)Eastern-Reedsville (3)
  • 61)Bradford (3) 61)Keystone (3)
  • 61)Caldwell (3) 66)Orrville (2.50)
  • 66)Hardin Northern (2.50) 68)Xenia Christian (2)
  • 68)Mount Gilead (2) 68)VASJ (Villa Angela St. Jo (2)
  • 68)Sandy Valley (2) 68)Galion (2)
  • 73)Mineral Ridge (1) 73)Otsego (1)
  • 73)Lake Ridge Academy (1) 73)Clear Fork (1)
  • 73)Triway (1) 73)Lutheran West (1)
Back