Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Stile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OH

  • Boys 400 Meter Dash Div II/III
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • HS FH:F47.913/21/2009William Henry, Trotwood Madison
  • State Meet:%48.873/19/2011Antonio Blanks, Dunbar
  • Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 White, Lane (12)Covington49.7648.90310
  • 2 Lint, Jack (12)Columbus Academy50.7149.6838
  • 3 Lavender, Jaquan (12)Steubenville50.3749.9036
  • 4 Johnson, Richard (12)Harvest Prep50.0049.9935
  • 5 Neff, Tyler (12)Fairless51.0050.1334
  • 6 Pavliga, Tyler (12)Carroll52.3350.8313
  • 7 Sensabaugh, Jordan (12)St. Vincent-52.4851.0912
  • 8 Roth, Colton (12)Liberty Union52.6351.2411
  • 9 Locker, Brandon (12)Tuscarawas Valley52.2651.492
  • 10 Rencher, Carlos (10)Heath52.5851.501
  • 11 Watt, Zach (12)John F Kenne52.2551.962
  • 12 King, Michael (12)Cleveland Ce51.2952.202
  • 13 Carroscia, Evan (12)Cuyahoga Val52.0652.212
  • 14 Meloy, Adam (12)South Range52.9452.501
  • 15 Robinson, Treshaun (11)Cleveland Ce52.5252.941
  • -- Farmer, Darius (11)Warrensville51.48DQ2
  • Men - Div II/III - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Dunbar (68) 2)Eastwood (41)
  • 3)Columbus Academy (20) 3)Otsego (20)
  • 5)Cuyahoga Valley Christian (18) 5)Genoa Area (18)
  • 5)John F Kennedy-Warren (18) 8)Gilmour Academy (17)
  • 9)Covington (16) 10)St. Vincent-St. Mary (15)
  • 11)Lake Catholic (14.50) 12)Cambridge (14)
  • 13)Fairfield-Leesburg (13) 13)Heath (13)
  • 15)Carroll (12) 15)Unioto (12)
  • 17)Sheridan (11) 17)Bishop Hartley (11)
  • 19)Liberty Center (10) 19)Archbold (10)
  • 19)Chagrin Falls (10) 19)Lima Central Catholic (10)
  • 19)Fairless (10) 24)Warrensville Heights (9)
  • 24)Highland-Sparta (9) 24)Rootstown (9)
  • 27)Seneca East (8) 27)Lincolnview (8)
  • 27)Zane Trace (8) 27)Fort Frye (8)
  • 27)Galion (8) 32)Harvest Prepatory School (7)
  • 32)Martins Ferry (7) 32)Cleveland Central Catholi (7)
  • 35)River Valley-Caledonia (6.50) 36)Shelby (6)
  • 36)Warren (6) 36)Trinity (6)
  • 36)Steubenville (6) 36)Orrville (6)
  • 36)Crestview-Convoy (6) 42)Waverly (5)
  • 42)Maplewood (5) 42)Liberty Union (5)
  • 42)Garaway (5) 42)Willard (5)
  • 42)Patrick Henry (5) 42)Northwestern-West Salem (5)
  • 49)Carrollton (4) 49)Bloom-Carroll (4)
  • 49)Lakewood-Hebron (4) 49)Gallia Academy (4)
  • 53)Liberty-Benton (3.50) 54)Tuscarawas Valley (3)
  • 54)Newark Catholic (3) 54)Smithville (3)
  • 54)Kenton Ridge (3) 54)Perkins (3)
  • 54)Lexington (3) 54)Struthers (3)
  • 54)University School (3) 62)Mathews (2)
  • 62)Lowellville (2) 62)Stivers School for the Ar (2)
  • 62)Wyoming (2) 66)Circleville (1)
  • 66)Crestwood (1) 66)Fredericktown (1)
  • 66)John Hay (1) 66)East Liverpool (1)
  • 71)Norwayne (0.50) 
Back