Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Stile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OH

  • Girls 1600 Meter Run Div I
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • HS FH:F4:48.403/19/2011Hannah Neczypor, North Royalton
  • State Meet:%4:48.403/19/2011Hannah Neczypor, North Royalton
  • Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Bryant, Emma (9)Vandalia-Butler5:17.985:10.7110
  • 2 Studebaker, Lainey (10)Centerville5:01.885:10.988
  • 3 Saniel-banrey, Lilly (11)Hilliard Davidson5:14.145:12.286
  • 4 Sandvik, Heather (11)Westerville North5:19.595:12.995
  • 5 Carey, Cassidy (11)Granville5:26.005:15.014
  • 6 Murphy, Maegan (10)Mason5:18.335:15.613
  • 7 Sandlin, Kelsey (11)Gahanna Lincoln5:18.235:15.672
  • 8 Wallace, LeahReynoldsburg5:25.515:16.281
  • 9 Ford, Leah (10)Mason5:22.475:19.81
  • 10 Monheim, Taylor (12)Perrysburg H5:22.605:23.97
  • 11 Kazimir, Kristi (12)Kenston5:26.335:26.24
  • 12 Stansbury, Samantha (11)Chardon5:21.335:29.57
  • 13 Schoenberger, Raechal (9)Watkins Memorial5:19.415:38.66
  • Women - Div I - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Solon (33.50) 2)Centerville (32)
  • 2)Austintown Fitch (32) 4)Tri-Valley (31)
  • 5)Gahanna Lincoln (26) 6)Wayne (23)
  • 7)Pickerington Central (21) 7)Mason (21)
  • 9)Granville (20) 9)Big Walnut (20)
  • 11)Warren G Harding (19) 12)Dublin Coffman (18)
  • 12)Chardon (18) 14)Perrysburg High School (16)
  • 14)Lakota East (16) 16)St. Ursula Academy-Cincin (15.50)
  • 17)Ashland HS (15) 17)New Albany (15)
  • 19)Bishop Hartley (14) 19)Walnut Hills (14)
  • 21)Olentangy (11) 21)Celina (11)
  • 21)Thomas Worthington (11) 21)Chillicothe (11)
  • 25)Vandalia-Butler (10) 25)Canal Winchester (10)
  • 25)Strongsville (10) 28)Green (8)
  • 28)Westerville North (8) 28)Geneva (8)
  • 28)Bowling Green High School (8) 28)Watkins Memorial (8)
  • 33)Sycamore (6) 33)Whitmer (6)
  • 33)Hilliard Davidson (6) 33)West Geauga (6)
  • 37)Cuyahoga Falls (5) 37)Bay (5)
  • 37)Upper Arlington (5) 37)Lakota West (5)
  • 41)Twinsburg (4) 41)Lake Catholic (4)
  • 41)Boardman (4) 41)Wadsworth (4)
  • 45)North Royalton (3) 45)Dublin Scioto (3)
  • 45)Beavercreek (3) 45)Findlay (3)
  • 49)Medina (2) 49)Amherst Steele (2)
  • 49)Hayes (2) 49)Pickerington North (2)
  • 49)Sidney (2) 49)Springboro (2)
  • 55)Brunswick (1) 55)Reynoldsburg (1)
  • 55)Notre Dame Academy (1) 55)GlenOak (1)
  • 55)Westlake (1) 
Back