Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Stile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OH

  • Girls 3200 Meter Run Div I
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • HS FH:F10:33.633/20/2010Hannah Neczypor, North Royalton
  • State Meet:%10:33.633/20/2010Hannah Neczypor, North Royalton
  • Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Heffernan, Annie (11)St. Ursula A 10:55.39 1(0:31.39%)10
  • 2 Woosley, Josie (11)Watkins Memorial 11:24.60 11:07.178
  • 3 Menyhert, Rosie (11)Sycamore 11:22.07 11:09.136
  • 4 Heuerman, Anne (10)Upper Arlington 11:26.33 11:09.695
  • 5 Grantonic, Jordan (11)Boardman 11:40.05 11:17.604
  • 6 Stahl, Emily (11)Findlay 11:43.00 11:18.153
  • 7 Busse, Aundrea (12)Springboro 11:24.54 11:19.042
  • 8 Murphy, Maegan (10)Mason 11:36.21 11:20.781
  • 9 Connaughton, Olivia (9)Walnut Hills 11:38.77 11:23.02
  • 10 Onders, Jane (10)Hilliard Davidson 11:26.23 11:30.93
  • 11 Wise, Louiza (10)Solon 11:40.30 11:38.39
  • 12 Lahey, Grace (9)Perrysburg H 11:42.07 11:38.84
  • 13 Binczyk, Chloe (12)Shaker Heights 11:42.36 11:46.50
  • 14 Steele, Annie (10)Thomas Worthington 11:40.01 11:54.33
  • 15 Nash, Christina (9)Thomas Worthington 11:33.34 12:06.99
  • Women - Div I - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Solon (33.50) 2)Centerville (32)
  • 2)Austintown Fitch (32) 4)Tri-Valley (31)
  • 5)Gahanna Lincoln (26) 6)Wayne (23)
  • 7)Pickerington Central (21) 7)Mason (21)
  • 9)Granville (20) 9)Big Walnut (20)
  • 11)Warren G Harding (19) 12)Dublin Coffman (18)
  • 12)Chardon (18) 14)Perrysburg High School (16)
  • 14)Lakota East (16) 16)St. Ursula Academy-Cincin (15.50)
  • 17)Ashland HS (15) 17)New Albany (15)
  • 19)Bishop Hartley (14) 19)Walnut Hills (14)
  • 21)Olentangy (11) 21)Celina (11)
  • 21)Thomas Worthington (11) 21)Chillicothe (11)
  • 25)Vandalia-Butler (10) 25)Canal Winchester (10)
  • 25)Strongsville (10) 28)Green (8)
  • 28)Westerville North (8) 28)Geneva (8)
  • 28)Bowling Green High School (8) 28)Watkins Memorial (8)
  • 33)Sycamore (6) 33)Whitmer (6)
  • 33)Hilliard Davidson (6) 33)West Geauga (6)
  • 37)Cuyahoga Falls (5) 37)Bay (5)
  • 37)Upper Arlington (5) 37)Lakota West (5)
  • 41)Twinsburg (4) 41)Lake Catholic (4)
  • 41)Boardman (4) 41)Wadsworth (4)
  • 45)North Royalton (3) 45)Dublin Scioto (3)
  • 45)Beavercreek (3) 45)Findlay (3)
  • 49)Medina (2) 49)Amherst Steele (2)
  • 49)Hayes (2) 49)Pickerington North (2)
  • 49)Sidney (2) 49)Springboro (2)
  • 55)Brunswick (1) 55)Reynoldsburg (1)
  • 55)Notre Dame Academy (1) 55)GlenOak (1)
  • 55)Westlake (1) 
Back