Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Stile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OH

  • Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • HS FH:F1:40.423/20/2010Bishop Hartley
  •  Dixon, Sykes, Pederson, Cavin
  • State Meet:%1:40.623/21/2009Reynoldsburg
  •  T Ingram, T Cordell, D Gause, F Washington
  • PlcAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Pickerington Central1:44.751:41.33310
  • 1) Skinner, Irene 12 2) Short, Cortisha 12
  • 3) Williams, Tyler 12 4) Conley, Shalon 12
  • 2 Solon1:43.521:42.9038
  • 1) Mccoy, Lauren 11 2) Kandakai, Tinisee 12
  • 3) Mitchell, Samantha 11 4) Butler, Jelvon 12
  • 3 Warren G Harding1:44.811:43.2936
  • 1) Stroud, Chyna 11 2) Hill, Nautica 11
  • 3) Jackson, Aisha 10 4) Richardson, Justice 10
  • 4 Gahanna Lincoln1:43.461:43.7835
  • 1) Richards, Sara 12 2) Mckee, Ivy 9
  • 3) Hill, Cierra 10 4) Daniels, MiAngel 10
  • 5 Austintown Fitch1:45.331:45.0134
  • 1) Cox, Ka'Naylah 10 2) Davis, Ebony 11
  • 3) Barnes, Tyra 10 4) Barbel, Makaila 11
  • 6 Bishop Hartley1:48.301:45.5323
  • 1) Brown, Kristian 11 2) Greer, Naja 12
  • 3) Martin, Deja 12 4) Allen, Ky'leana 9
  • 7 Wayne1:47.561:46.7422
  • 1) Walker, Dre'ameerha 12 2) Ballard, Erionna 12
  • 3) Morgan, De'arashae 11 4) Williams, Ayana 11
  • 8 Mason1:48.751:46.7621
  • 1) Dellecave, Kacie 10 2) Keys, BriAuna 11
  • 3) White, Bernia 12 4) Wilson, Chemetria 12
  • 9 Watkins Memorial1:50.551:47.401
  • 1) Biniker, Mckenzie 11 2) Berry, Maddie 11
  • 3) Grove, Kelsey 10 4) Lawwell, Rachel 10
  • 10 New Albany1:49.191:47.482
  • 11 Granville1:51.291:47.501
  • 1) Price, Natalie 9 2) McCort, Erika 12
  • 3) Bruck, Taylor 10 4) Harmon, Ainsley 12
  • 12 Walnut Hills1:49.711:47.962
  • 13 Westerville South1:50.841:48.8011:48.800
  • 1) Carter, Paichence 11 2) Estes, Amaria 12
  • 3) Thompson, Tara 12 4) Brown, Chasatea 10
  • 13 Strongsville1:50.141:48.8011:48.800
  • 1) Pritchard, Lindsey 11 2) Sievers, Megan 10
  • 3) Derkacs, Alex 11 4) Martin, Cassie 10
  • 15 Brunswick1:50.191:48.901
  • 16 Shaker Heights1:50.941:50.201
  • 1) McGinnis, Shania 10 2) Husamadeen, Mekah 10
  • 3) Owens, Jazmine 12 4) Robinson, Curtshanna 9
  • Women - Div I - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Solon (33.50) 2)Centerville (32)
  • 2)Austintown Fitch (32) 4)Tri-Valley (31)
  • 5)Gahanna Lincoln (26) 6)Wayne (23)
  • 7)Pickerington Central (21) 7)Mason (21)
  • 9)Granville (20) 9)Big Walnut (20)
  • 11)Warren G Harding (19) 12)Dublin Coffman (18)
  • 12)Chardon (18) 14)Perrysburg High School (16)
  • 14)Lakota East (16) 16)St. Ursula Academy-Cincin (15.50)
  • 17)Ashland HS (15) 17)New Albany (15)
  • 19)Bishop Hartley (14) 19)Walnut Hills (14)
  • 21)Olentangy (11) 21)Celina (11)
  • 21)Thomas Worthington (11) 21)Chillicothe (11)
  • 25)Vandalia-Butler (10) 25)Canal Winchester (10)
  • 25)Strongsville (10) 28)Green (8)
  • 28)Westerville North (8) 28)Geneva (8)
  • 28)Bowling Green High School (8) 28)Watkins Memorial (8)
  • 33)Sycamore (6) 33)Whitmer (6)
  • 33)Hilliard Davidson (6) 33)West Geauga (6)
  • 37)Cuyahoga Falls (5) 37)Bay (5)
  • 37)Upper Arlington (5) 37)Lakota West (5)
  • 41)Twinsburg (4) 41)Lake Catholic (4)
  • 41)Boardman (4) 41)Wadsworth (4)
  • 45)North Royalton (3) 45)Dublin Scioto (3)
  • 45)Beavercreek (3) 45)Findlay (3)
  • 49)Medina (2) 49)Amherst Steele (2)
  • 49)Hayes (2) 49)Pickerington North (2)
  • 49)Sidney (2) 49)Springboro (2)
  • 55)Brunswick (1) 55)Reynoldsburg (1)
  • 55)Notre Dame Academy (1) 55)GlenOak (1)
  • 55)Westlake (1) 
Back