Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Stile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OH

  • Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • HS FH:F1:28.123/18/2006Cle. Glenville, Cle. Glenville
  •  K JEFFERSON, R Small, D Barber, D Jones
  • State Meet:%1:29.703/18/2006Akron Buchtel, Akr. Buchtel
  • PlcAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Dunbar 'U'1:32.281:31.71310
  • 2 Eastwood1:33.791:31.8738
  • 1) Salinas, Joey 12 2) Bruning, Steven 12
  • 3) Seifert, Brennan 11 4) Snowden, Devin 11
  • 3 Fairless1:33.711:32.2336
  • 1) Neff, Tyler 12 2) Bucher, Chad 12
  • 3) Olmstead, Dakota 12 4) Mahaffey, Jeremy 11
  • 4 Heath1:35.101:32.7525
  • 1) Beistel, Donnie 11 2) Stinson, Freddie 12
  • 3) Rencher, Carlos 10 4) Lines, Josh 12
  • 5 Warrensville Heights1:33.721:33.1434
  • 1) Edwards, Torrez 12 2) Farmer, Darius 11
  • 3) Hills, Brandon 12 4) Kirby, Timothy 10
  • 6 Martins Ferry1:33.371:33.2733
  • 1) Fitch, Jack 11 2) Hill, Hunter 11
  • 3) Styles, Brian 12 4) Watts, Andrew 11
  • 7 Cleveland Central Catholi1:35.521:33.3022
  • 8 Gilmour Academy1:34.441:33.7021
  • 1) Abrams, Johnathan 9 2) Golphin, Rodell 12
  • 3) Schoenhagen, Paul-henry 12 4) Hargrove, Ishmael 12
  • 9 Newark Catholic1:36.881:34.211
  • 1) Buchanan, Cole 10 2) Lally, Kevin 11
  • 3) Meek, Chris 12 4) Wing, Anthony 12
  • 10 Cuyahoga Valley Christian1:35.141:34.392
  • 1) Carroscia, Evan 12 2) Mohnasky, Michael 10
  • 3) Mosher, Derek 12 4) Harris, Bj 11
  • 11 Triway1:36.791:35.801
  • 1) Duncan, Jay 11 2) Shircliff, Jesse 11
  • 3) Prost, Dillon 9 4) Strock, Kyle 10
  • 12 Meadowbrook1:36.511:35.981
  • 1) Mccaughn, Darren 11 2) Wood, Dylan 11
  • 3) Broom, Andrew 12 4) Lapp, Clay 12
  • 13 Liberty Union1:37.081:36.091
  • 1) Barber, Justin 12 2) Basso, Jacob 12
  • 3) Hayes, Jayden 11 4) Roth, Colton 12
  • 14 Bishop Hartley1:35.391:36.222
  • 1) Jones, III, Richard 10 2) Saxton, Alonzo 12
  • 3) Henderson, Sheldon 10 4) Hart, Cameron 11
  • 15 Chaminade Julienne1:37.281:36.551
  • 1) Renner, Isaac 12 2) McKinney, Kyle 11
  • 3) Horton, Braxton 11 4) Pegues, Kindel 12
  • 16 Vasj (Villa Angela St. Jo1:37.361:37.141
  • 1) Dowdley Jr, Gaston 9 2) Green, Brandon 11
  • 3) Hearn, Jonathan 11 4) Roquemore, Aaron 11
  • Men - Div II/III - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Dunbar (68) 2)Eastwood (41)
  • 3)Columbus Academy (20) 3)Otsego (20)
  • 5)Cuyahoga Valley Christian (18) 5)Genoa Area (18)
  • 5)John F Kennedy-Warren (18) 8)Gilmour Academy (17)
  • 9)Covington (16) 10)St. Vincent-St. Mary (15)
  • 11)Lake Catholic (14.50) 12)Cambridge (14)
  • 13)Fairfield-Leesburg (13) 13)Heath (13)
  • 15)Carroll (12) 15)Unioto (12)
  • 17)Sheridan (11) 17)Bishop Hartley (11)
  • 19)Liberty Center (10) 19)Archbold (10)
  • 19)Chagrin Falls (10) 19)Lima Central Catholic (10)
  • 19)Fairless (10) 24)Warrensville Heights (9)
  • 24)Highland-Sparta (9) 24)Rootstown (9)
  • 27)Seneca East (8) 27)Lincolnview (8)
  • 27)Zane Trace (8) 27)Fort Frye (8)
  • 27)Galion (8) 32)Harvest Prepatory School (7)
  • 32)Martins Ferry (7) 32)Cleveland Central Catholi (7)
  • 35)River Valley-Caledonia (6.50) 36)Shelby (6)
  • 36)Warren (6) 36)Trinity (6)
  • 36)Steubenville (6) 36)Orrville (6)
  • 36)Crestview-Convoy (6) 42)Waverly (5)
  • 42)Maplewood (5) 42)Liberty Union (5)
  • 42)Garaway (5) 42)Willard (5)
  • 42)Patrick Henry (5) 42)Northwestern-West Salem (5)
  • 49)Carrollton (4) 49)Bloom-Carroll (4)
  • 49)Lakewood-Hebron (4) 49)Gallia Academy (4)
  • 53)Liberty-Benton (3.50) 54)Tuscarawas Valley (3)
  • 54)Newark Catholic (3) 54)Smithville (3)
  • 54)Kenton Ridge (3) 54)Perkins (3)
  • 54)Lexington (3) 54)Struthers (3)
  • 54)University School (3) 62)Mathews (2)
  • 62)Lowellville (2) 62)Stivers School for the Ar (2)
  • 62)Wyoming (2) 66)Circleville (1)
  • 66)Crestwood (1) 66)Fredericktown (1)
  • 66)John Hay (1) 66)East Liverpool (1)
  • 71)Norwayne (0.50) 
Back