Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Stile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OH

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • HS FH:F3:51.953/18/2006Shaker Heights
  •  K Fritz, P Page, B Mosely, S McGuiness
  • State Meet:%3:51.953/18/2006Shaker Heights
  •  K Fritz, P Page, B Mosely, S McGuiness
  • PlcAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Gahanna Lincoln4:04.684:00.93310
  • 1) Richards, Sara 12 2) Mckee, Ivy 9
  • 3) Hill, Cierra 10 4) Shaw, Samantha 11
  • 2 Austintown Fitch4:05.274:01.5238
  • 1) Cox, Ka'Naylah 10 2) Barnes, Tyra 10
  • 3) Barbel, Makaila 11 4) Ritchie, Jayme 12
  • 3 Granville4:13.474:03.3426
  • 1) Logan, Kaitlyn 12 2) Bruck, Taylor 10
  • 3) Price, Natalie 9 4) DeGenero, Micaela 10
  • 4 New Albany4:14.764:06.0115
  • 5 Solon4:11.984:06.6134
  • 1) Butler, Jelvon 12 2) Mitchell, Samantha 11
  • 3) Kandakai, Tinisee 12 4) Wright, Alison 12
  • 6 Mason4:14.274:07.1713
  • 1) Dellecave, Kacie 10 2) Horning, Jordan 12
  • 3) McDowell, Delaney 11 4) Peebles, Cassidy 11
  • 7 Medina4:14.974:07.6812
  • 1) Francis, Anna 10 2) Wickey, Morgan 11
  • 3) Vidika, Kimmy 12 4) Pack, Sarah 11
  • 8 Chardon4:13.804:07.9121
  • 1) Banks, Rachel 10 2) Ferrante, Stephanie 12
  • 3) Ogrinc, Deanna 9 4) Stansbury, Samantha 11
  • 9 Centerville4:13.794:08.472
  • 1) Bertles, Sara 11 2) Johnson, Larissa 12
  • 3) Studebaker, Lainey 10 4) Jennings, Alexa 11
  • 10 Bishop Hartley4:18.134:09.811
  • 1) Ragland, Kacey 9 2) Greer, Naja 12
  • 3) Allen, Ky'leana 9 4) Brown, Kristian 11
  • 11 Brunswick4:13.944:09.922
  • 12 Wayne4:13.824:10.042
  • 1) Walker, Dre'ameerha 12 2) Hook, Kiersten 12
  • 3) Howard, Akaila 10 4) Griffin, Aisha 10
  • 13 Geneva4:12.374:12.273
  • 1) Van Hoy, Hailey 12 2) Arndt, Summer 10
  • 3) Aveni, Brittany 10 4) Deering, Emily 11
  • 14 Magnificat High School4:16.984:12.761
  • 15 Pickerington Central4:05.914:13.363
  • 1) Skinner, Irene 12 2) Peppers, Brionna 12
  • 3) Conley, Shalon 12 4) Williams, Tyler 12
  • 16 Warren G Harding4:16.414:22.721
  • 1) Stroud, Chyna 11 2) Bercheni, Gariana 10
  • 3) Jackson, Aisha 10 4) Richardson, Justice 10
  • Women - Div I - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Solon (33.50) 2)Centerville (32)
  • 2)Austintown Fitch (32) 4)Tri-Valley (31)
  • 5)Gahanna Lincoln (26) 6)Wayne (23)
  • 7)Pickerington Central (21) 7)Mason (21)
  • 9)Granville (20) 9)Big Walnut (20)
  • 11)Warren G Harding (19) 12)Dublin Coffman (18)
  • 12)Chardon (18) 14)Perrysburg High School (16)
  • 14)Lakota East (16) 16)St. Ursula Academy-Cincin (15.50)
  • 17)Ashland HS (15) 17)New Albany (15)
  • 19)Bishop Hartley (14) 19)Walnut Hills (14)
  • 21)Olentangy (11) 21)Celina (11)
  • 21)Thomas Worthington (11) 21)Chillicothe (11)
  • 25)Vandalia-Butler (10) 25)Canal Winchester (10)
  • 25)Strongsville (10) 28)Green (8)
  • 28)Westerville North (8) 28)Geneva (8)
  • 28)Bowling Green High School (8) 28)Watkins Memorial (8)
  • 33)Sycamore (6) 33)Whitmer (6)
  • 33)Hilliard Davidson (6) 33)West Geauga (6)
  • 37)Cuyahoga Falls (5) 37)Bay (5)
  • 37)Upper Arlington (5) 37)Lakota West (5)
  • 41)Twinsburg (4) 41)Lake Catholic (4)
  • 41)Boardman (4) 41)Wadsworth (4)
  • 45)North Royalton (3) 45)Dublin Scioto (3)
  • 45)Beavercreek (3) 45)Findlay (3)
  • 49)Medina (2) 49)Amherst Steele (2)
  • 49)Hayes (2) 49)Pickerington North (2)
  • 49)Sidney (2) 49)Springboro (2)
  • 55)Brunswick (1) 55)Reynoldsburg (1)
  • 55)Notre Dame Academy (1) 55)GlenOak (1)
  • 55)Westlake (1) 
Back