Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Stile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OH

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • HS FH:F3:17.963/21/2009Trotwood Madison, Trotwood Madison
  • State Meet:%3:25.313/21/2009Bishop Hartley, Bishop Hartl
  •  D Colvin, R Walls, L Evans, A Gillespie
  • PlcAffiliationSeedFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Gilmour Academy3:29.333:27.73310
  • 1) Schoenhagen, Paul-henry 12 2) Clapacs, Alexander 12
  • 3) Phillips, Brandon 11 4) Hargrove, Ishmael 12
  • 2 Heath3:37.513:29.5028
  • 1) Rencher, Carlos 10 2) Stinson, Freddie 12
  • 3) Kaser, Matt 12 4) Lines, Josh 12
  • 3 Dunbar 'U'3:27.823:29.9536
  • 4 Cleveland Central Catholi3:31.403:30.4935
  • 5 Martins Ferry3:38.303:31.7924
  • 1) Bishop, Jacob 9 2) Fitch, Jack 11
  • 3) Hill, Hunter 11 4) Styles, Brian 12
  • 6 Lakewood-Hebron3:39.823:32.8623
  • 1) Briggs, Chris 11 2) Gullick, Andrew 11
  • 3) Mack, Levi 12 4) Mcalpine, Chandler 12
  • 7 Eastwood3:44.943:33.7022
  • 1) Fredericks, Gabe 12 2) Hoodlebrink, Jake 12
  • 3) Seifert, Brennan 11 4) Snowden, Devin 11
  • 8 Warrensville Heights3:36.563:34.6431
  • 1) Edwards, Torrez 12 2) Farmer, Darius 11
  • 3) Kirby, Timothy 10 4) West, Nakari 10
  • 9 Maplewood3:40.653:36.272
  • 1) Hall, Jake 9 2) Morrison, Derek 11
  • 3) Rupe, Scott 12 4) Yoder, Solomon 12
  • 10 Carroll3:45.113:36.961
  • 11 Fairless3:32.383:38.723
  • 1) Neff, Tyler 12 2) Casperd, Carter 11
  • 3) Neff, Dylan 9 4) Bucher, Chad 12
  • 12 Newark Catholic3:46.053:38.871
  • 1) Jeffries, Jarod 11 2) Lally, Kevin 11
  • 3) Meek, Chris 12 4) Williams, Carl 12
  • 13 Licking Valley3:47.133:41.391
  • 1) Lehman, Sam 10 2) Rhymer, Justin 10
  • 3) Nethers, Carson 11 4) Fleisher, Wyatt 12
  • 14 Northwest-Canal Fulton3:46.143:41.791
  • 1) Kepley, Burke 12 2) Lindeman, Tristen 12
  • 3) Petty, Evan 12 4) Hinkle, Justin 12
  • 15 Bucyrus3:48.663:53.091
  • 1) Bloomfield, Bryce 12 2) Cotsamire, Hobie 11
  • 3) Tackett, Logan 10 4) Zehring, Tyler 12
  • 16 Highland-Sparta3:46.034:13.621
  • 1) Ebersole, Logan 12 2) Hubbard, James 11
  • 3) Irvin, Josh 11 4) Jones, Kevin 11
  • Men - Div II/III - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Dunbar (68) 2)Eastwood (41)
  • 3)Columbus Academy (20) 3)Otsego (20)
  • 5)Cuyahoga Valley Christian (18) 5)Genoa Area (18)
  • 5)John F Kennedy-Warren (18) 8)Gilmour Academy (17)
  • 9)Covington (16) 10)St. Vincent-St. Mary (15)
  • 11)Lake Catholic (14.50) 12)Cambridge (14)
  • 13)Fairfield-Leesburg (13) 13)Heath (13)
  • 15)Carroll (12) 15)Unioto (12)
  • 17)Sheridan (11) 17)Bishop Hartley (11)
  • 19)Liberty Center (10) 19)Archbold (10)
  • 19)Chagrin Falls (10) 19)Lima Central Catholic (10)
  • 19)Fairless (10) 24)Warrensville Heights (9)
  • 24)Highland-Sparta (9) 24)Rootstown (9)
  • 27)Seneca East (8) 27)Lincolnview (8)
  • 27)Zane Trace (8) 27)Fort Frye (8)
  • 27)Galion (8) 32)Harvest Prepatory School (7)
  • 32)Martins Ferry (7) 32)Cleveland Central Catholi (7)
  • 35)River Valley-Caledonia (6.50) 36)Shelby (6)
  • 36)Warren (6) 36)Trinity (6)
  • 36)Steubenville (6) 36)Orrville (6)
  • 36)Crestview-Convoy (6) 42)Waverly (5)
  • 42)Maplewood (5) 42)Liberty Union (5)
  • 42)Garaway (5) 42)Willard (5)
  • 42)Patrick Henry (5) 42)Northwestern-West Salem (5)
  • 49)Carrollton (4) 49)Bloom-Carroll (4)
  • 49)Lakewood-Hebron (4) 49)Gallia Academy (4)
  • 53)Liberty-Benton (3.50) 54)Tuscarawas Valley (3)
  • 54)Newark Catholic (3) 54)Smithville (3)
  • 54)Kenton Ridge (3) 54)Perkins (3)
  • 54)Lexington (3) 54)Struthers (3)
  • 54)University School (3) 62)Mathews (2)
  • 62)Lowellville (2) 62)Stivers School for the Ar (2)
  • 62)Wyoming (2) 66)Circleville (1)
  • 66)Crestwood (1) 66)Fredericktown (1)
  • 66)John Hay (1) 66)East Liverpool (1)
  • 71)Norwayne (0.50) 
Back