Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Stile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OH

  • Girls High Jump Div I
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • HS FH:F5-113/21/2009Taylor Burke, Medina
  • State Meet:%5-113/21/2009Taylor Burke, Medina
  • HS FH:F5-113/19/2011Maddie Morrow, Hoover
  • State Meet:%5-113/19/2011Maddie Morrow, Hoover
  • Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Martin, Cassie (10)Strongsville5‑06.005‑04.001.62m10
  • 2 Branney, Olga (10)Green5‑06.00 J5‑04.001.62m8
  • 3 Horning, Jordan (12)Mason5‑01.75 J5‑04.001.62m6
  • 4 Robinson, Cirrus (10)Ashland HS5‑04.00 J5‑04.001.62m5
  • 5 Monachino, Samantha (12)Twinsburg5‑05.00 J5‑04.001.62m4
  • 6 Wenning, Michaela (12)Celina5‑06.005‑02.001.57m2.50
  • 6 Carr, Bekah (11)Celina5‑03.005‑02.001.57m2.50
  • 8 Springer, Danielle (11)St. Ursula A5‑03.75 J5‑02.001.57m0.50
  • 8 Obi, Elizabeth (12)Solon5‑02.00 J5‑02.001.57m0.50
  • 10 Eiben, Jamie (12)Mentor5‑02.005‑00.001.52m
  • 10 Broner, Nicole (12)Centerville5‑02.005‑00.001.52m
  • 11 Dodds, Julia (9)Brunswick5‑01.00 J5‑00.001.52m
  • 11 White, Dena (12)New Albany5‑02.00 J5‑00.001.52m
  • -- Davis, Olivia (11)Marion Harding5‑01.00NH
  • -- Kerns, Avery (11)Big Walnut5‑02.00NH
  • -- Haller, Meredith (12)Mason5‑02.00NH
  • Women - Div I - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Solon (33.50) 2)Centerville (32)
  • 2)Austintown Fitch (32) 4)Tri-Valley (31)
  • 5)Gahanna Lincoln (26) 6)Wayne (23)
  • 7)Pickerington Central (21) 7)Mason (21)
  • 9)Granville (20) 9)Big Walnut (20)
  • 11)Warren G Harding (19) 12)Dublin Coffman (18)
  • 12)Chardon (18) 14)Perrysburg High School (16)
  • 14)Lakota East (16) 16)St. Ursula Academy-Cincin (15.50)
  • 17)Ashland HS (15) 17)New Albany (15)
  • 19)Bishop Hartley (14) 19)Walnut Hills (14)
  • 21)Olentangy (11) 21)Celina (11)
  • 21)Thomas Worthington (11) 21)Chillicothe (11)
  • 25)Vandalia-Butler (10) 25)Canal Winchester (10)
  • 25)Strongsville (10) 28)Green (8)
  • 28)Westerville North (8) 28)Geneva (8)
  • 28)Bowling Green High School (8) 28)Watkins Memorial (8)
  • 33)Sycamore (6) 33)Whitmer (6)
  • 33)Hilliard Davidson (6) 33)West Geauga (6)
  • 37)Cuyahoga Falls (5) 37)Bay (5)
  • 37)Upper Arlington (5) 37)Lakota West (5)
  • 41)Twinsburg (4) 41)Lake Catholic (4)
  • 41)Boardman (4) 41)Wadsworth (4)
  • 45)North Royalton (3) 45)Dublin Scioto (3)
  • 45)Beavercreek (3) 45)Findlay (3)
  • 49)Medina (2) 49)Amherst Steele (2)
  • 49)Hayes (2) 49)Pickerington North (2)
  • 49)Sidney (2) 49)Springboro (2)
  • 55)Brunswick (1) 55)Reynoldsburg (1)
  • 55)Notre Dame Academy (1) 55)GlenOak (1)
  • 55)Westlake (1) 
Back