Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Stile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OH

  • Girls Pole Vault Div I
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • HS FH:F13-002/18/2012Alyssa Mcbride, Unattached
  • State Meet:%12-063/15/2008Jade Riebold, Olentangy Libert
  • Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Hawkins, Jade (12)Tri-Valley 12‑03.00 12‑00.003.65m10
  • 2 Horrigan, Maria (11)Bowling Gree 11‑03.00 11‑09.003.58m8
  • 3 Rabe, Audrey (12)West Geauga 11‑07.25 J11‑09.003.58m6
  • 4 Rozsa, Nicole (12)Cuyahoga Falls 11‑07.75 J11‑09.003.58m5
  • 5 Kay, Sydney (12)Centerville 11‑00.00 J11‑09.003.58m4
  • 6 Denk, Kristen (11)North Royalton 11‑09.00 J11‑09.003.58m3
  • 7 Boyd, Lauren (11)Sidney 10‑06.00 11‑03.003.42m2
  • 8 Bury, Allissa (11)GlenOak 11‑00.75 J11‑03.003.42m1
  • 9 Baluch, Mckenna (12)Medina 11‑00.00 11‑00.003.35m
  • 10 Rosch, Gretchen (12)Canal Winchester 10‑06.00 J11‑00.003.35m
  • 11 Shoff, Dana (11)Pickerington 11‑00.00 J11‑00.003.35m
  • 11 Nelson, Jenny (12)Mason 10‑06.00 J11‑00.003.35m
  • 13 Roth, Sydney (12)Solon 10‑06.00 J11‑00.003.35m
  • 14 Swart, Tori (11)Sycamore 10‑06.00 10‑06.003.20m
  • 15 Barber, Kaitlyn (12)Whitmer 10‑06.00 J10‑06.003.20m
  • 16 Picou, Madi (12)Gahanna Lincoln 10‑06.00 10‑00.003.04m
  • -- Jenkins, Alissa (11)Green 10‑08.25NH
  • -- Thompson, Ally (10)Geneva 11‑06.00NH
  • Women - Div I - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Solon (33.50) 2)Centerville (32)
  • 2)Austintown Fitch (32) 4)Tri-Valley (31)
  • 5)Gahanna Lincoln (26) 6)Wayne (23)
  • 7)Pickerington Central (21) 7)Mason (21)
  • 9)Granville (20) 9)Big Walnut (20)
  • 11)Warren G Harding (19) 12)Dublin Coffman (18)
  • 12)Chardon (18) 14)Perrysburg High School (16)
  • 14)Lakota East (16) 16)St. Ursula Academy-Cincin (15.50)
  • 17)Ashland HS (15) 17)New Albany (15)
  • 19)Bishop Hartley (14) 19)Walnut Hills (14)
  • 21)Olentangy (11) 21)Celina (11)
  • 21)Thomas Worthington (11) 21)Chillicothe (11)
  • 25)Vandalia-Butler (10) 25)Canal Winchester (10)
  • 25)Strongsville (10) 28)Green (8)
  • 28)Westerville North (8) 28)Geneva (8)
  • 28)Bowling Green High School (8) 28)Watkins Memorial (8)
  • 33)Sycamore (6) 33)Whitmer (6)
  • 33)Hilliard Davidson (6) 33)West Geauga (6)
  • 37)Cuyahoga Falls (5) 37)Bay (5)
  • 37)Upper Arlington (5) 37)Lakota West (5)
  • 41)Twinsburg (4) 41)Lake Catholic (4)
  • 41)Boardman (4) 41)Wadsworth (4)
  • 45)North Royalton (3) 45)Dublin Scioto (3)
  • 45)Beavercreek (3) 45)Findlay (3)
  • 49)Medina (2) 49)Amherst Steele (2)
  • 49)Hayes (2) 49)Pickerington North (2)
  • 49)Sidney (2) 49)Springboro (2)
  • 55)Brunswick (1) 55)Reynoldsburg (1)
  • 55)Notre Dame Academy (1) 55)GlenOak (1)
  • 55)Westlake (1) 
Back