Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Stile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OH

  • Girls Pole Vault Div II/III
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • HS FH:F13-002/18/2012Alyssa Mcbride, Unattached
  • State Meet:%12-053/21/2009Kayla Caldwell, Indian Valle
  • Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Simmons, Allyson (12)Fairless 12‑06.00 1(2‑06.25%)3.81m10
  • 2 Amato, Savannah (11)Buckeye Valley 11‑06.00 11‑03.003.42m8
  • 3 Dunn, Roxy (11)Garaway 11‑00.00 11‑00.003.35m6
  • 4 Ruffener, Callie (10)Wynford 10‑06.00 10‑00.003.04m5
  • 5 Heckman, Maria (11)Minster9‑10.00 J10‑00.003.04m4
  • 6 Jarrett, Maddie (12)Orrville 11‑00.00 J10‑00.003.04m2.50
  • 6 Shepherd, Mackenzie (11)Hardin Northern 10‑00.00 J10‑00.003.04m2.50
  • 8 Shafer, Ellyse (11)Clear Fork9‑00.009‑06.002.89m1
  • 9 Johnson, Samantha (12)Liberty-Benton9‑00.00 J9‑06.002.89m
  • 9 Johnson, Maija (10)Clear Fork9‑00.00 J9‑06.002.89m
  • 11 Loparo, Dominique (11)Clyde9‑00.25 J9‑06.002.89m
  • 12 Crittle, Rheannon (12)Perry9‑00.009‑00.002.74m
  • 12 Buchanan, Kylynn (11)Fort Frye9‑00.009‑00.002.74m
  • 12 Carter, Alex (11)Colonel Crawford9‑00.009‑00.002.74m
  • 12 Meyer, Andrea (10)Fort Loramie9‑00.009‑00.002.74m
  • 16 Attewell, Samantha (10)Cuyahoga Heights9‑00.008‑06.002.59m
  • 16 Emmitt, Courtney (12)Elmwood9‑00.008‑06.002.59m
  • 16 Wolff, Elise (12)Eastwood9‑00.008‑06.002.59m
  • Women - Div II/III - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)John Glenn (22) 2)Buchtel (21)
  • 2)St. Thomas Aquinas (21) 4)Beaumont School (19)
  • 5)Garaway (18) 5)Ursuline (18)
  • 7)St. Vincent-St. Mary (17) 7)Trinity (17)
  • 7)Carrollton (17) 7)Covington (17)
  • 11)River Valley-Caledonia (15) 12)Gibsonburg (14)
  • 13)Meadowdale (13) 14)Liberty-Benton (12.50)
  • 15)Archbold (12) 15)Sheridan (12)
  • 17)John F Kennedy-Warren (11) 17)Northwest-Canal Fulton (11)
  • 17)Leipsic (11) 20)Buckeye Valley (10.50)
  • 21)Garfield (10) 21)Gallia Academy (10)
  • 21)Rittman (10) 21)Fairless (10)
  • 21)Cuyahoga Valley Christian (10) 21)Riverdale (10)
  • 21)Rootstown (10) 21)Independence (10)
  • 21)Waverly (10) 21)Collinwood (10)
  • 31)Bath (9) 31)McComb (9)
  • 33)Northridge-Johnstown (8.50) 34)John F Kennedy-Cleveland (8)
  • 34)Toledo Christian (8) 34)Eaton (8)
  • 34)Troy Christian (8) 34)Bloom-Carroll (8)
  • 39)Girard (7.50) 40)Fredericktown (7)
  • 40)Newark Catholic (7) 40)Wynford (7)
  • 43)Morgan (6) 43)Lexington (6)
  • 43)Bellefontaine (6) 46)Carroll (5)
  • 46)Kenton Ridge (5) 46)Columbus Grove (5)
  • 46)Fairfield Union (5) 46)Tinora (5)
  • 46)Gilmour Academy (5) 52)Unioto (4)
  • 52)Minster (4) 52)Wellington School (4)
  • 52)Liberty (4) 52)Martin Luther King Jr. (4)
  • 52)Columbus Academy (4) 52)Crestwood (4)
  • 52)Colonel Crawford (4) 52)Paint Valley (4)
  • 61)Heath (3) 61)Eastern-Reedsville (3)
  • 61)Bradford (3) 61)Keystone (3)
  • 61)Caldwell (3) 66)Orrville (2.50)
  • 66)Hardin Northern (2.50) 68)Xenia Christian (2)
  • 68)Mount Gilead (2) 68)VASJ (Villa Angela St. Jo (2)
  • 68)Sandy Valley (2) 68)Galion (2)
  • 73)Mineral Ridge (1) 73)Otsego (1)
  • 73)Lake Ridge Academy (1) 73)Clear Fork (1)
  • 73)Triway (1) 73)Lutheran West (1)
Back