Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Stile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OH

  • Girls Long Jump Div I
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • HS FH:F18-102/9/2008Bridget Jacobs, Parma Norman
  • State Meet:%18-08.253/16/2013Olivia Small, Big Walnut
  • Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Small, Olivia (12)Big Walnut 18‑06.00 18‑04.005.58m10
  • 18-0318-0416-08.2517-02.5018-0117-06.25
  • 2 Cousins, Tanea (10)Chillicothe 17‑00.00 17‑04.255.28m8
  • 15-02.7516-0017-04.2516-08.75FOUL15-06
  • 3 Carr, Bekah (11)Celina 16‑08.75 17‑03.755.27m6
  • 16-0317-03.7514-01.5016-04FOULFOUL
  • 4 Richardson, Ashley (10)Wayne 16‑09.75 17‑01.255.21m5
  • 16-04.50FOULFOUL17-00.2517-01.2516-11
  • 5 Broner, Nicole (12)Centerville 17‑00.00 17‑00.755.20m4
  • 15-0415-09.5016-09.7516-01.7517-00.7516-07
  • 6 Runkle, Leah (12)Wadsworth 16‑05.00 16‑11.005.15m3
  • 16-1116-09FOULFOULFOULFOUL
  • 7 Reid, Ryanna (12)Thomas Worthington 16‑05.25 16‑08.505.09m2
  • 14-01.5016-08.5015-09.7516-03.2516-03.7516-02
  • 8 Horning, Jordan (12)Mason 16‑09.75 16‑08.005.08m1
  • 15-1116-06.2516-08FOUL15-07.7516-03.50
  • 9 Sievers, Megan (10)Strongsville 16‑05.00 16‑05.005.00m
  • 16-0216-0316-0515-0815-08.7516-02
  • 10 Johnson, Brandi (11)Sidney 16‑07.50 16‑04.004.97m
  • 15-10.5015-0416-04
  • 11 White, Dena (12)New Albany 16‑08.25 16‑01.504.91m
  • 14-0415-0616-01.50
  • 12 Horrigan, Maria (11)Bowling Gree 16‑07.75 15‑06.504.73m
  • 15-05.7515-06.50FOUL
  • 13 Wenning, Michaela (12)Celina 16‑05.50 15‑06.004.72m
  • 15-0615-01.25FOUL
  • 14 Peck, Miranda (12)Strongsville 16‑05.25 15‑04.754.69m
  • 15-04.75FOULFOUL
  • 15 Vaughn, Sydney (12)Canton South 16‑08.50 14‑08.504.48m
  • 14-08.50FOULFOUL
  • -- Mbah, Kellsa (12)Lakota East 17‑06.50FOUL
  • FOULFOULFOUL
  • Women - Div I - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Solon (33.50) 2)Centerville (32)
  • 2)Austintown Fitch (32) 4)Tri-Valley (31)
  • 5)Gahanna Lincoln (26) 6)Wayne (23)
  • 7)Pickerington Central (21) 7)Mason (21)
  • 9)Granville (20) 9)Big Walnut (20)
  • 11)Warren G Harding (19) 12)Dublin Coffman (18)
  • 12)Chardon (18) 14)Perrysburg High School (16)
  • 14)Lakota East (16) 16)St. Ursula Academy-Cincin (15.50)
  • 17)Ashland HS (15) 17)New Albany (15)
  • 19)Bishop Hartley (14) 19)Walnut Hills (14)
  • 21)Olentangy (11) 21)Celina (11)
  • 21)Thomas Worthington (11) 21)Chillicothe (11)
  • 25)Vandalia-Butler (10) 25)Canal Winchester (10)
  • 25)Strongsville (10) 28)Green (8)
  • 28)Westerville North (8) 28)Geneva (8)
  • 28)Bowling Green High School (8) 28)Watkins Memorial (8)
  • 33)Sycamore (6) 33)Whitmer (6)
  • 33)Hilliard Davidson (6) 33)West Geauga (6)
  • 37)Cuyahoga Falls (5) 37)Bay (5)
  • 37)Upper Arlington (5) 37)Lakota West (5)
  • 41)Twinsburg (4) 41)Lake Catholic (4)
  • 41)Boardman (4) 41)Wadsworth (4)
  • 45)North Royalton (3) 45)Dublin Scioto (3)
  • 45)Beavercreek (3) 45)Findlay (3)
  • 49)Medina (2) 49)Amherst Steele (2)
  • 49)Hayes (2) 49)Pickerington North (2)
  • 49)Sidney (2) 49)Springboro (2)
  • 55)Brunswick (1) 55)Reynoldsburg (1)
  • 55)Notre Dame Academy (1) 55)GlenOak (1)
  • 55)Westlake (1) 
Back