Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Stile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OH

  • Girls Triple Jump Div I
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • HS FH:F38-00.253/19/2011Cierra Brown, Chaminade Ju
  • State Meet:%37-073/21/2009Erin Busbee, Collinwood
  • Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Small, Olivia (12)Big Walnut 38‑04.50 37‑03.5011.36m10
  • 35-07.7537-03.5036-09.50FOUL36-03.50FOUL
  • 2 Obi, Elizabeth (12)Solon 36‑01.00 35‑09.0010.89m8
  • 34-06.5033-07.25435-0035-0934-05.25
  • 3 Broner, Nicole (12)Centerville 35‑00.00 35‑01.0010.69m6
  • FOUL33-11.7534-03.2534-0034-0735-01
  • 4 Williams, Ayana (11)Wayne 35‑03.75 35‑00.0010.66m5
  • 34-1134-0935-0032-08.7534-0934-04
  • 5 Richardson, Ashley (10)Wayne 34‑00.25 34‑08.5010.57m4
  • 34-03.7533-1133-0133-08.5034-08.5033-02.75
  • 6 Cousins, Tanea (10)Chillicothe 34‑07.50 34‑05.0010.49m3
  • 33-05.5033-01.5030-01.7533-10.5033-03.2534-05
  • 7 Johnson, Larissa (12)Centerville 33‑10.75 33‑06.0010.21m2
  • 32-09.2533-0133-0629-08.50FOUL30-07.25
  • 8 Wilson, Ray'chel (11)Notre Dame Academy 31‑01.50 32‑09.259.98m1
  • 32-09.25FOUL31-00.7531-03.7531-06.7530-02.50
  • 9 Probst, Kelly (11)New Albany 31‑09.50 32‑03.759.84m
  • 32-01.5031-03.25FOUL32-03.7531-04.2531-11.50
  • 10 Mackey, Anna (10)Big Walnut 33‑03.50 32‑01.009.77m
  • FOUL32-01FOUL
  • 11 Butler, Jayla (10)Solon 34‑01.00 31‑05.509.58m
  • 31-03.5029-06.5031-05.50
  • 12 Carr, Bekah (11)Celina 33‑10.50 31‑05.009.57m
  • 31-02.25FOUL31-05
  • 13 Richardson, Tiere (9)Olentangy Orange 31‑02.50 31‑02.509.51m
  • 30-09.5031-02.50FOUL
  • 14 Gasiorowski, Hayley (10)Whitmer 31‑08.75 30‑03.509.23m
  • 29-01.7530-03.50FOUL
  • 15 Robinson, Morgan (11)Pickerington 31‑04.75 28‑06.258.69m
  • 24-08.2528-06.2528-05.25
  • -- Holtz, Nicole (11)Watkins Memorial 32‑07.25FOUL
  • FOULFOULFOUL
  • Women - Div I - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Solon (33.50) 2)Centerville (32)
  • 2)Austintown Fitch (32) 4)Tri-Valley (31)
  • 5)Gahanna Lincoln (26) 6)Wayne (23)
  • 7)Pickerington Central (21) 7)Mason (21)
  • 9)Granville (20) 9)Big Walnut (20)
  • 11)Warren G Harding (19) 12)Dublin Coffman (18)
  • 12)Chardon (18) 14)Perrysburg High School (16)
  • 14)Lakota East (16) 16)St. Ursula Academy-Cincin (15.50)
  • 17)Ashland HS (15) 17)New Albany (15)
  • 19)Bishop Hartley (14) 19)Walnut Hills (14)
  • 21)Olentangy (11) 21)Celina (11)
  • 21)Thomas Worthington (11) 21)Chillicothe (11)
  • 25)Vandalia-Butler (10) 25)Canal Winchester (10)
  • 25)Strongsville (10) 28)Green (8)
  • 28)Westerville North (8) 28)Geneva (8)
  • 28)Bowling Green High School (8) 28)Watkins Memorial (8)
  • 33)Sycamore (6) 33)Whitmer (6)
  • 33)Hilliard Davidson (6) 33)West Geauga (6)
  • 37)Cuyahoga Falls (5) 37)Bay (5)
  • 37)Upper Arlington (5) 37)Lakota West (5)
  • 41)Twinsburg (4) 41)Lake Catholic (4)
  • 41)Boardman (4) 41)Wadsworth (4)
  • 45)North Royalton (3) 45)Dublin Scioto (3)
  • 45)Beavercreek (3) 45)Findlay (3)
  • 49)Medina (2) 49)Amherst Steele (2)
  • 49)Hayes (2) 49)Pickerington North (2)
  • 49)Sidney (2) 49)Springboro (2)
  • 55)Brunswick (1) 55)Reynoldsburg (1)
  • 55)Notre Dame Academy (1) 55)GlenOak (1)
  • 55)Westlake (1) 
Back