- Girls Triple Jump Div I
- HS FH:F38-00.253/19/2011Cierra Brown, Chaminade Ju
- State Meet:%37-073/21/2009Erin Busbee, Collinwood
Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints- Finals
- 1Small, Olivia (12)Big Walnut 38‑04.50 37‑03.5011.36m10
- 35-07.7537-03.5036-09.50FOUL36-03.50FOUL
- 2Obi, Elizabeth (12)Solon 36‑01.00 35‑09.0010.89m8
- 34-06.5033-07.25435-0035-0934-05.25
- 3Broner, Nicole (12)Centerville 35‑00.00 35‑01.0010.69m6
- FOUL33-11.7534-03.2534-0034-0735-01
- 4Williams, Ayana (11)Wayne 35‑03.75 35‑00.0010.66m5
- 34-1134-0935-0032-08.7534-0934-04
- 5Richardson, Ashley (10)Wayne 34‑00.25 34‑08.5010.57m4
- 34-03.7533-1133-0133-08.5034-08.5033-02.75
- 6Cousins, Tanea (10)Chillicothe 34‑07.50 34‑05.0010.49m3
- 33-05.5033-01.5030-01.7533-10.5033-03.2534-05
- 7Johnson, Larissa (12)Centerville 33‑10.75 33‑06.0010.21m2
- 32-09.2533-0133-0629-08.50FOUL30-07.25
- 8Wilson, Ray'chel (11)Notre Dame Academy 31‑01.50 32‑09.259.98m1
- 32-09.25FOUL31-00.7531-03.7531-06.7530-02.50
- 9Probst, Kelly (11)New Albany 31‑09.50 32‑03.759.84m
- 32-01.5031-03.25FOUL32-03.7531-04.2531-11.50
- 10Mackey, Anna (10)Big Walnut 33‑03.50 32‑01.009.77m
- FOUL32-01FOUL
- 11Butler, Jayla (10)Solon 34‑01.00 31‑05.509.58m
- 31-03.5029-06.5031-05.50
- 12Carr, Bekah (11)Celina 33‑10.50 31‑05.009.57m
- 31-02.25FOUL31-05
- 13Richardson, Tiere (9)Olentangy Orange 31‑02.50 31‑02.509.51m
- 30-09.5031-02.50FOUL
- 14Gasiorowski, Hayley (10)Whitmer 31‑08.75 30‑03.509.23m
- 29-01.7530-03.50FOUL
- 15Robinson, Morgan (11)Pickerington 31‑04.75 28‑06.258.69m
- 24-08.2528-06.2528-05.25
- --Holtz, Nicole (11)Watkins Memorial 32‑07.25FOUL
- FOULFOULFOUL
- Women - Div I - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
- 1)Solon (33.50) 2)Centerville (32)
- 2)Austintown Fitch (32) 4)Tri-Valley (31)
- 5)Gahanna Lincoln (26) 6)Wayne (23)
- 7)Pickerington Central (21) 7)Mason (21)
- 9)Granville (20) 9)Big Walnut (20)
- 11)Warren G Harding (19) 12)Dublin Coffman (18)
- 12)Chardon (18) 14)Perrysburg High School (16)
- 14)Lakota East (16) 16)St. Ursula Academy-Cincin (15.50)
- 17)Ashland HS (15) 17)New Albany (15)
- 19)Bishop Hartley (14) 19)Walnut Hills (14)
- 21)Olentangy (11) 21)Celina (11)
- 21)Thomas Worthington (11) 21)Chillicothe (11)
- 25)Vandalia-Butler (10) 25)Canal Winchester (10)
- 25)Strongsville (10) 28)Green (8)
- 28)Westerville North (8) 28)Geneva (8)
- 28)Bowling Green High School (8) 28)Watkins Memorial (8)
- 33)Sycamore (6) 33)Whitmer (6)
- 33)Hilliard Davidson (6) 33)West Geauga (6)
- 37)Cuyahoga Falls (5) 37)Bay (5)
- 37)Upper Arlington (5) 37)Lakota West (5)
- 41)Twinsburg (4) 41)Lake Catholic (4)
- 41)Boardman (4) 41)Wadsworth (4)
- 45)North Royalton (3) 45)Dublin Scioto (3)
- 45)Beavercreek (3) 45)Findlay (3)
- 49)Medina (2) 49)Amherst Steele (2)
- 49)Hayes (2) 49)Pickerington North (2)
- 49)Sidney (2) 49)Springboro (2)
- 55)Brunswick (1) 55)Reynoldsburg (1)
- 55)Notre Dame Academy (1) 55)GlenOak (1)
- 55)Westlake (1)
Back