Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Stile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OH

  • Girls Triple Jump Div II/III
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • HS FH:F38-00.253/19/2011Cierra Brown, Chaminade Ju
  • State Meet:%38-00.253/19/2011Cierra Brown, Chaminade Ju
  • Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Brown, Courtney (10)Rootstown 31‑09.00 33‑10.5010.32m10
  • 30-0430-0031-0030-02.5032-00.5033-10.50
  • 2 Westmeyer, Darian (12)Toledo Christian 31‑07.75 33‑05.0010.18m8
  • 30-03.5032-11.5032-09.5031-0932-0533-05
  • 3 Beam, Sarah (10)Morgan 32‑04.50 32‑11.0010.03m6
  • 31-09.5031-07FOUL31-0832-03.5032-11
  • 4 Abrahamowicz, Katie (12)Carroll 30‑07.00 32‑09.509.99m5
  • 31-1131-0730-10.5032-0032-0032-09.50
  • 5 Causey, Keilah (10)Wellington School 31‑08.75 32‑06.509.91m4
  • 32-0532-06.5032-0031-0931-1132-02.50
  • 6 Allen, Claudia (12)Heath 31‑07.25 32‑00.009.75m3
  • 29-0829-0531-0230-08.5029-1032-00
  • 7 Hunter, Sarah (12)Riverdale 31‑03.25 31‑03.009.52m2
  • 29-05.5030-0131-0329-00FOUL29-09.50
  • 8 Menix, Haley (12)Northridge-J 31‑04.50 31‑01.509.48m1
  • 30-05.5030-1030-0430-06.2531-01.50FOUL
  • 9 Boyd, Kali (12)London 31‑01.25 30‑08.009.34m
  • 30-0830-0629-09.5030-0130-0029-04.50
  • 9 Gielink, Emma (11)Beaumont School 30‑09.00 30‑08.009.34m
  • 30-0830-05.5029-06
  • 11 Hunter, Delaney (9)Beaumont School 30‑08.00 30‑06.259.30m
  • 28-00.5029-02.5029-0530-06.25
  • 12 Valigosky, Lauren (12)Toledo Christian 30‑03.00 30‑05.009.27m
  • 29-0930-0530-03
  • 13 Rumer, Kennedy (11)Waynesfield-Goshen 30‑11.00 30‑03.509.23m
  • FOUL30-03.5030-02
  • 14 Bennett, Lindsey (9)Madison Plains 30‑03.00 29‑06.008.99m
  • 29-01.5028-0029-06
  • 15 Johnson, Samantha (12)Liberty-Benton 30‑05.75 29‑04.008.94m
  • 29-00.2529-0429-01.25
  • 16 Denbow, Fawn (11)River View 30‑07.50 29‑02.008.89m
  • 25-06.5028-06.5029-02
  • Women - Div II/III - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)John Glenn (22) 2)Buchtel (21)
  • 2)St. Thomas Aquinas (21) 4)Beaumont School (19)
  • 5)Garaway (18) 5)Ursuline (18)
  • 7)St. Vincent-St. Mary (17) 7)Trinity (17)
  • 7)Carrollton (17) 7)Covington (17)
  • 11)River Valley-Caledonia (15) 12)Gibsonburg (14)
  • 13)Meadowdale (13) 14)Liberty-Benton (12.50)
  • 15)Archbold (12) 15)Sheridan (12)
  • 17)John F Kennedy-Warren (11) 17)Northwest-Canal Fulton (11)
  • 17)Leipsic (11) 20)Buckeye Valley (10.50)
  • 21)Garfield (10) 21)Gallia Academy (10)
  • 21)Rittman (10) 21)Fairless (10)
  • 21)Cuyahoga Valley Christian (10) 21)Riverdale (10)
  • 21)Rootstown (10) 21)Independence (10)
  • 21)Waverly (10) 21)Collinwood (10)
  • 31)Bath (9) 31)McComb (9)
  • 33)Northridge-Johnstown (8.50) 34)John F Kennedy-Cleveland (8)
  • 34)Toledo Christian (8) 34)Eaton (8)
  • 34)Troy Christian (8) 34)Bloom-Carroll (8)
  • 39)Girard (7.50) 40)Fredericktown (7)
  • 40)Newark Catholic (7) 40)Wynford (7)
  • 43)Morgan (6) 43)Lexington (6)
  • 43)Bellefontaine (6) 46)Carroll (5)
  • 46)Kenton Ridge (5) 46)Columbus Grove (5)
  • 46)Fairfield Union (5) 46)Tinora (5)
  • 46)Gilmour Academy (5) 52)Unioto (4)
  • 52)Minster (4) 52)Wellington School (4)
  • 52)Liberty (4) 52)Martin Luther King Jr. (4)
  • 52)Columbus Academy (4) 52)Crestwood (4)
  • 52)Colonel Crawford (4) 52)Paint Valley (4)
  • 61)Heath (3) 61)Eastern-Reedsville (3)
  • 61)Bradford (3) 61)Keystone (3)
  • 61)Caldwell (3) 66)Orrville (2.50)
  • 66)Hardin Northern (2.50) 68)Xenia Christian (2)
  • 68)Mount Gilead (2) 68)VASJ (Villa Angela St. Jo (2)
  • 68)Sandy Valley (2) 68)Galion (2)
  • 73)Mineral Ridge (1) 73)Otsego (1)
  • 73)Lake Ridge Academy (1) 73)Clear Fork (1)
  • 73)Triway (1) 73)Lutheran West (1)
Back