Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Stile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OH

  • Boys Triple Jump Div II/III
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • HS FH:F46-053/20/2010Antonio Blanks, Dunbar
  • State Meet:%46-053/20/2010Antonio Blanks, Dunbar
  • Plc NameAffiliationSeedFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1 Snowden, Devin (11)Eastwood 42‑07.75 44‑02.7513.48m10
  • 43-0844-0143-06.25FOUL44-02.75FOUL
  • 2 Pavliga, Tyler (12)Carroll 42‑11.00 42‑01.7512.84m8
  • 42-01.75FOUL41-05.5039-09.5040-0741-03.50
  • 3 Hoodlebrink, Jake (12)Eastwood 40‑04.00 41‑00.7512.51m6
  • 40-00.7541-00.7539-07.5040-06.5039-09.7539-03.75
  • 4 Scott, Juan (11)Dunbar 42‑04.25 40‑11.2512.47m5
  • FOUL37-1039-08.5040-09.7540-0340-11.25
  • 5 Allison, Logan (12)Gallia Academy 39‑07.00 40‑06.5012.35m4
  • 38-0938-0238-06.2539-0940-06.5040-02.25
  • 6 Hill, Robert (11)Dunbar 40‑01.75 39‑11.2512.17m3
  • 38-10.5039-04.5039-11.25FOUL38-02.50FOUL
  • 7 Ford, Wyatt (12)Mathews 40‑06.00 39‑06.5012.05m2
  • 39-00.75FOUL39-06.50FOULFOULFOUL
  • 8 Snow, Jonathan (11)Circleville 37‑08.75 39‑01.7511.93m1
  • 39-01.7536-08.7537-09.7537-11.7538-10.5033-00.50
  • 9 Whitaker, Logan (11)Liberty-Benton 38‑09.25 38‑10.0011.83m
  • 38-1036-08.7538-00.5037-04.7538-06.2537-09.25
  • 10 Ray, Matthew (12)Gilmour Academy 38‑06.50 38‑07.5011.77m
  • 37-03.2538-07.5038-06.25
  • 11 Mcmichael, Trevor (11)Spencerville 39‑03.50 38‑05.2511.71m
  • 36-06.7537-08.2538-05.25
  • 12 Sullivan, Cary (12)Carroll 38‑09.75 37‑09.5011.51m
  • 37-07.5037-0737-09.50
  • 13 Jordan-larue, Aric (10)Upper Scioto Valley 37‑11.00 37‑04.0011.37m
  • 37-01.2537-02.5037-04
  • 14 Fox, Adam (10)Cambridge 36‑09.00 37‑03.0011.35m
  • 36-04.2537-0336-05
  • Men - Div II/III - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
  • 1)Dunbar (68) 2)Eastwood (41)
  • 3)Columbus Academy (20) 3)Otsego (20)
  • 5)Cuyahoga Valley Christian (18) 5)Genoa Area (18)
  • 5)John F Kennedy-Warren (18) 8)Gilmour Academy (17)
  • 9)Covington (16) 10)St. Vincent-St. Mary (15)
  • 11)Lake Catholic (14.50) 12)Cambridge (14)
  • 13)Fairfield-Leesburg (13) 13)Heath (13)
  • 15)Carroll (12) 15)Unioto (12)
  • 17)Sheridan (11) 17)Bishop Hartley (11)
  • 19)Liberty Center (10) 19)Archbold (10)
  • 19)Chagrin Falls (10) 19)Lima Central Catholic (10)
  • 19)Fairless (10) 24)Warrensville Heights (9)
  • 24)Highland-Sparta (9) 24)Rootstown (9)
  • 27)Seneca East (8) 27)Lincolnview (8)
  • 27)Zane Trace (8) 27)Fort Frye (8)
  • 27)Galion (8) 32)Harvest Prepatory School (7)
  • 32)Martins Ferry (7) 32)Cleveland Central Catholi (7)
  • 35)River Valley-Caledonia (6.50) 36)Shelby (6)
  • 36)Warren (6) 36)Trinity (6)
  • 36)Steubenville (6) 36)Orrville (6)
  • 36)Crestview-Convoy (6) 42)Waverly (5)
  • 42)Maplewood (5) 42)Liberty Union (5)
  • 42)Garaway (5) 42)Willard (5)
  • 42)Patrick Henry (5) 42)Northwestern-West Salem (5)
  • 49)Carrollton (4) 49)Bloom-Carroll (4)
  • 49)Lakewood-Hebron (4) 49)Gallia Academy (4)
  • 53)Liberty-Benton (3.50) 54)Tuscarawas Valley (3)
  • 54)Newark Catholic (3) 54)Smithville (3)
  • 54)Kenton Ridge (3) 54)Perkins (3)
  • 54)Lexington (3) 54)Struthers (3)
  • 54)University School (3) 62)Mathews (2)
  • 62)Lowellville (2) 62)Stivers School for the Ar (2)
  • 62)Wyoming (2) 66)Circleville (1)
  • 66)Crestwood (1) 66)Fredericktown (1)
  • 66)John Hay (1) 66)East Liverpool (1)
  • 71)Norwayne (0.50) 
Back