Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com
Graham High School
Last Completed Event

  • Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Meet:#3:30.214/11/2006Graham, Graham
  •  D MAJOR, R TAYLOR, M TREMPE, M KESSLER
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Section 1
  • 1Northwestern3:50.122
  • 2Northeastern3:51.01
  • 1) Simpson, Nathan 0J 2) Castenholz, Max 0S
  • 3) Baker, Ryan 0S 4) Phillips, Braedon 0S
  • 3Greenon3:53.86
  • 1) Pensworth, Joel 0S 2) Swope, Austin 0F
  • 3) Couse, Joey 0J 4) Jackson, Cody 0F
  • 4Emmanuel Christian Academ4:05.66
  • 1) Toth, Colin 0S 2) Webster, Justin 0F
  • 3) Tantlinger, Dan 0F 4) Landess, Turner 0S
  • 5Riverside4:17.09
  • 1) Klingler, Kyler 0J 2) Lowery, Luke 0J
  • 3) Fugate, Xane 0F 4) Sacks, Blake 0F
  • Section 2
  • 1West Liberty-Salem3:32.7610
  • 1) Evans, Kam 0J 2) Cordell, Taylor 0S
  • 3) Shank, Kelvin 0S 4) Karg, Conner 0S
  • 2Kenton Ridge3:36.748
  • 1) Lacey, Joseph 0J 2) Care, Austin 0S
  • 3) Rastatter, Gabe 0S 4) Dimichele, Levi 0S
  • 3Mechanicsburg3:39.556
  • 1) Erwin, Gavin 0F 2) Harvey, David 0S
  • 3) Ziegler, Joe 0J 4) Butcher, Jared 0S
  • 4Indian Lake3:40.835
  • 1) Merritt, Cole 0S 2) Morgan, Montel 0S
  • 3) Teague, Chris 0S 4) Vance, Hunter 0J
  • 5Urbana3:41.384
  • 1) Grim, Cody 0J 2) Frost, Drake 0S
  • 3) Neff-strickland, Jaymen 0J 4) Hamilton, Kris 0J
  • 6Graham3:42.803
  • 1) Blake, Tanner 0S 2) Thomas, Gage 0S
  • 3) Tullis, Cody 0J 4) Stickley, Garrett 0J
  • 7Miami East3:50.601
  • 1) Mengos, Luke 0F 2) Ewing, Josh 0S
  • 3) Crawford, Jordan 0F 4) Kowalak, Austin 0J
  • 8Shawnee3:56.98
  • 1) Brouhard, Seth 0J 2) Gresse, Kyle 0S
  • 3) Greenwood, Jaden 0J 4) D\'Allessandris, Seth 0S
  • Meet:#3:30.214/11/2006Graham, Graham
  •  D MAJOR, R TAYLOR, M TREMPE, M KESSLER
  • PlcAffiliationFinalsHeatPoints
  • Finals
  • 1West Liberty-Salem3:32.76210
  • 1) Evans, Kam 0J 2) Cordell, Taylor 0S
  • 3) Shank, Kelvin 0S 4) Karg, Conner 0S
  • 2Kenton Ridge3:36.7428
  • 1) Lacey, Joseph 0J 2) Care, Austin 0S
  • 3) Rastatter, Gabe 0S 4) Dimichele, Levi 0S
  • 3Mechanicsburg3:39.5526
  • 1) Erwin, Gavin 0F 2) Harvey, David 0S
  • 3) Ziegler, Joe 0J 4) Butcher, Jared 0S
  • 4Indian Lake3:40.8325
  • 1) Merritt, Cole 0S 2) Morgan, Montel 0S
  • 3) Teague, Chris 0S 4) Vance, Hunter 0J
  • 5Urbana3:41.3824
  • 1) Grim, Cody 0J 2) Frost, Drake 0S
  • 3) Neff-strickland, Jaymen 0J 4) Hamilton, Kris 0J
  • 6Graham3:42.8023
  • 1) Blake, Tanner 0S 2) Thomas, Gage 0S
  • 3) Tullis, Cody 0J 4) Stickley, Garrett 0J
  • 7Northwestern3:50.1212
  • 8Miami East3:50.6021
  • 1) Mengos, Luke 0F 2) Ewing, Josh 0S
  • 3) Crawford, Jordan 0F 4) Kowalak, Austin 0J
  • 9Northeastern3:51.011
  • 1) Simpson, Nathan 0J 2) Castenholz, Max 0S
  • 3) Baker, Ryan 0S 4) Phillips, Braedon 0S
  • 10Greenon3:53.861
  • 1) Pensworth, Joel 0S 2) Swope, Austin 0F
  • 3) Couse, Joey 0J 4) Jackson, Cody 0F
  • 11Shawnee3:56.982
  • 1) Brouhard, Seth 0J 2) Gresse, Kyle 0S
  • 3) Greenwood, Jaden 0J 4) D\'Allessandris, Seth 0S
  • 12Emmanuel Christian Academ4:05.661
  • 1) Toth, Colin 0S 2) Webster, Justin 0F
  • 3) Tantlinger, Dan 0F 4) Landess, Turner 0S
  • 13Riverside4:17.091
  • 1) Klingler, Kyler 0J 2) Lowery, Luke 0J
  • 3) Fugate, Xane 0F 4) Sacks, Blake 0F
  • Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)West Liberty-Salem (102) 2)Kenton Ridge (89)
  • 3)Shawnee (75) 4)Mechanicsburg (70)
  • 5)Miami East (57) 6)Urbana (56)
  • 7)Graham (52) 7)Indian Lake (52)
  • 9)Northwestern (42) 10)Emmanuel Christian Academ (29)
  • 11)Northeastern (24) 12)Greenon (13)
  • 13)Riverside (2) 
Back