Hosted by OHSAA @ National Trail Raceway
11/1/2014
Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com

  • Boys 1600 Meter Run CC 1 Mile Split Division III
  • Plc NameAffiliationAvg MileFinalsPoints
  • 1238 Logan Smith (12)Mineral Ridge5:06.45:04.55
  • 2154 Jared Stockmaster (12)Seneca East5:06.45:04.561
  • 3213 Sam Williamson (11)Antwerp5:06.45:04.61
  • 4229 Skylar Lantz (12)Fayette5:06.55:04.70
  • 5189 Mason Moore (12)Sum. Co. Day5:06.65:04.742
  • 6226 Mycah Grandstaff (12)Con. Crestview5:06.65:04.80
  • 7152 Carson Pipher (12)Seneca East5:06.75:04.833
  • 8237 Alex Rigg (12)Lima C.C.5:06.75:04.84
  • 9102 Tristan Dahmen (11)Maplewood5:06.75:04.884
  • 10148 Bayley Tow (12)Lincolnview5:06.85:04.955
  • 11106 Allen Sparks (11)Maplewood5:06.85:04.986
  • 12247 Joey Adams (11)West Liberty-Salem5:07.05:05.22
  • 13190 John Murdock (12)Sum. Co. Day5:07.15:05.237
  • 14217 Jon Anderson (12)Fort Frye5:07.15:05.25
  • 15219 Tanner Harding (12)Caldwell5:07.25:05.40
  • 16153 Wes Pipher (12)Seneca East5:07.25:05.408
  • 17130 Colin Burns (11)Liberty Center5:07.45:05.559
  • 18241 Casey Kropka (12)New London5:07.45:05.57
  • 19244 Tanner Hawley (11)Black River5:07.55:05.72
  • 20220 Jacob Long (11)Cardington-Lincoln5:07.65:05.73
  • 21142 Spencer Schulze (12)St. Henry5:07.75:05.8410
  • 22120 Clay Martin (12)Colonel Crawford5:07.75:05.8811
  • 23214 A.J. Trent (12)Ash. Crestview5:07.85:05.98
  • 24225 Jon Wenning (12)Coldwater5:07.85:05.99
  • 25218 Adam Thompson (12)Berkshire5:08.05:06.14
  • 26246 Richie Ware (12)Versailles5:08.15:06.27
  • 27240 Cort Speckman (11)New Bremen5:08.25:06.34
  • 28178 Tyler Beck (12)Mount Gilead5:08.45:06.5612
  • 29236 Aaron Wood (11)Fisher Catholic5:08.55:06.68
  • 30191 Grady Stuckman (12)Sum. Co. Day5:08.65:06.7513
  • 31233 Dakota Frost (11)Hicksville5:08.85:06.92
  • 32180 Austin Hallabrin (10)Mount Gilead5:08.85:06.9514
  • 33145 Alex Rodriguez (12)Lincolnview5:09.05:07.1815
  • 34207 Cameron Flora (11)Botkins5:09.15:07.2816
  • 35108 Jacob Caniford (11)St. Thomas Aquinas5:09.45:07.6017
  • 36165 Bailey Gannon (11)Fredericktown5:09.65:07.7318
  • 37166 Wyat Harmon (10)Fredericktown5:09.75:07.8719
  • 38243 Brady McBride (11)Newton Local5:09.85:07.92
  • 39235 Owen Reeher (11)Badger5:09.95:08.07
  • 40230 Luke Jefferson (10)Trinity5:10.05:08.21
  • 41105 Derek Morrison (12)Maplewood5:10.25:08.3220
  • 42103 Jake Hall (10)Maplewood5:10.45:08.5421
  • 43188 Will Mackey (11)Sum. Co. Day5:10.65:08.7322
  • 44159 Caleb Morehart (12)Garaway5:10.65:08.7823
  • 45245 Korry Hamlin (9)Bethel5:10.85:08.93
  • 46228 Micah Bragg (12)Day. Christian5:11.05:09.12
  • 47139 Justin Hoying (12)St. Henry5:11.05:09.1424
  • 48216 Cray Sistrunk (11)Belpre5:11.15:09.25
  • 49239 Nathanael Toth (12)Mineral Ridge5:11.15:09.29
  • 50117 Chad Johnson (9)Colonel Crawford5:11.25:09.3225
  • 51221 Trevor Cook (10)Carey5:11.45:09.55
  • 52123 Danny Loomis (11)McDonald5:11.55:09.6926
  • 53224 Dan Seas (11)Coldwater5:11.65:09.76
  • 54232 Eli Reed (12)Grandview Heights5:11.85:09.96
  • 55107 Charlie Woodrum (12)Maplewood5:12.15:10.2027
  • 56126 David Natoli (12)McDonald5:12.25:10.3128
  • 57122 Zach Hawout (12)McDonald5:12.25:10.3229
  • 58104 Nate Keeney (11)Maplewood5:12.65:10.7630
  • 59144 Trevor Neate (11)Lincolnview5:12.75:10.8031
  • 60134 Joel Studer (11)Liberty Center5:13.25:11.3732
  • 61208 Aaron Fullenkamp (11)Botkins5:13.25:11.3933
  • 62115 Brad Bauer (10)Colonel Crawford5:13.35:11.4234
  • 63128 Bryce Street (12)McDonald5:13.55:11.6535
  • 64215 Chet Swartzmiller (12)Hopewell-Loudon5:13.75:11.82
  • 65158 Nathan Millet (11)Garaway5:14.05:12.1336
  • 66242 Cole Dudley (12)National Trail5:14.55:12.60
  • 67116 Jon Hoffman (11)Colonel Crawford5:15.05:13.1037
  • 68222 Adam Petry (12)Deer Park5:15.65:13.72
  • 69114 Ed Walsh (10)St. Thomas Aquinas5:15.75:13.8738
  • 70112 Jacob Paul (11)St. Thomas Aquinas5:16.05:14.1139
  • 71101 Nick Cowger (10)Maplewood5:16.35:14.4540
  • 72124 Marco Mediata (11)McDonald5:16.65:14.7241
  • 73211 Austin Jones (12)Botkins5:16.85:14.9442
  • 74169 Zac Stalnaker (11)Fredericktown5:16.95:15.0543
  • 75161 Wyatt Schwartz (12)Garaway5:17.75:15.7744
  • 76129 Matt Baker (12)Liberty Center5:18.45:16.5045
  • 77131 Kyle Nash (12)Liberty Center5:18.45:16.5446
  • 78133 Cameron Stark (9)Liberty Center5:18.55:16.5947
  • 79160 B.J. Schwartz (10)Garaway5:18.65:16.7048
  • 80185 Tullus Dean (10)Sum. Co. Day5:18.65:16.7449
  • 81127 C.J. Seitz (10)McDonald5:18.85:16.9050
  • 82234 Devon Jester (12)Houston5:19.25:17.33
  • 83132 Vince Pinson (12)Liberty Center5:19.25:17.3451
  • 84179 Kyle Ciballi (11)Mount Gilead5:19.95:17.9652
  • 85231 Liam Kerr (9)Grandview Heights5:20.15:18.20
  • 86140 Devin Huelskamp (9)St. Henry5:20.15:18.2053
  • 87164 Caleb Carter (11)Fredericktown5:20.25:18.3554
  • 88205 Alex Seger (10)Russia5:20.45:18.5255
  • 89198 Tyler McKee (11)Anna5:20.65:18.6556
  • 90227 Nate Dunn (12)Covington5:20.95:18.98
  • 91141 Scott Knapke (12)St. Henry5:21.05:19.1457
  • 92137 Alex Hemmelgarn (12)St. Henry5:21.15:19.1958
  • 93197 Lucas Huber (10)Anna5:21.35:19.3759
  • 94181 Ethan Hatfield (12)Mount Gilead5:21.45:19.4960
  • 95196 Luke Gaier (12)Anna5:21.95:19.9761
  • 96143 Tyler Brant (12)Lincolnview5:22.15:20.1962
  • 97202 Alex Herron (12)Russia5:22.65:20.7163
  • 98201 Jordan Gariety (12)Russia5:22.85:20.8764
  • 99151 Brady McWilliams (12)Seneca East5:22.95:21.0365
  • 100200 Caleb Ball (11)Russia5:23.25:21.3066
  • 101195 Joel Gaier (10)Anna5:23.35:21.4267
  • 102118 Brandon Long (11)Colonel Crawford5:24.75:22.8168
  • 103172 Wyatt Evans (10)Lee. Fairfield5:25.75:23.7869
  • 104156 Bryce Watson (12)Seneca East5:25.95:24.0070
  • 105203 Connor Metz (10)Russia5:27.05:25.0971
  • 106248 Alex Steiner (12)West Liberty-Salem5:27.25:25.23
  • 107125 Nathan Murray (12)McDonald5:27.25:25.2472
  • 108168 Colin Roddy (12)Fredericktown5:27.55:25.5273
  • 109162 Samuel Wentworth (12)Garaway5:27.55:25.5574
  • 110111 Nathan Laubacher (12)St. Thomas Aquinas5:27.55:25.6075
  • 111109 David Laubacher (10)St. Thomas Aquinas5:27.65:25.6176
  • 112113 Zachary Richards (10)St. Thomas Aquinas5:28.95:26.9477
  • 113146 Colton Snyder (11)Lincolnview5:29.35:27.3678
  • 114138 Braydon Hoying (9)St. Henry5:29.75:27.7479
  • 115155 Michael Szabo (12)Seneca East5:29.75:27.7980
  • 116110 John Laubacher (11)St. Thomas Aquinas5:29.85:27.8481
  • 117194 Jonathan Bering (12)Anna5:29.95:27.9282
  • 118204 Ethan Monnier (10)Russia5:30.15:28.1683
  • 119199 Andrew Ball (11)Russia5:30.25:28.2384
  • 120192 Korash Assani (11)Anna5:30.85:28.8085
  • 121209 Austin Fullenkamp (9)Botkins5:30.95:28.9386
  • 122150 Kyle Burgderfer (9)Seneca East5:30.95:28.9387
  • 123175 Noah Richmond (9)Lee. Fairfield5:31.45:29.3988
  • 124167 Dillon Randall (10)Fredericktown5:32.55:30.4889
  • 125193 Bradley Axe (10)Anna5:32.95:30.9790
  • 126121 Nick Studer (10)Colonel Crawford5:34.65:32.5991
  • 127223 Charlie Jordan (11)Mariemont5:34.65:32.60
  • 128173 Matthew Mangus (9)Lee. Fairfield5:36.05:33.9892
  • 129170 Bradley Wolford (9)Fredericktown5:36.05:33.9893
  • 130119 Clay Long (12)Colonel Crawford5:36.35:34.3094
  • 131186 Scott Kinross (9)Sum. Co. Day5:36.75:34.6795
  • 132187 Matt LaMacchia (10)Sum. Co. Day5:36.85:34.8296
  • 133174 Nick Price (9)Lee. Fairfield5:37.45:35.4297
  • 134212 Mathew Prout (9)Botkins5:37.55:35.4898
  • 135183 Nick Weiss (10)Mount Gilead5:39.15:37.1099
  • 136157 Austin Miller (10)Garaway5:40.45:38.38100
  • 137135 Collin Vollmar (12)Liberty Center5:40.55:38.50101
  • 138210 Jared Goubeaux (11)Botkins5:40.75:38.73102
  • 139206 Lucas Buehler (12)Botkins5:41.35:39.30103
  • 140136 Ryan Barhorst (12)St. Henry5:42.35:40.24104
  • 141176 Trent Swisher (10)Lee. Fairfield5:42.45:40.37105
  • 142163 Blake Yoder (12)Garaway5:43.85:41.74106
  • 143177 Dustin Willey (12)Lee. Fairfield5:44.25:42.15107
  • 144171 Andrew Davis (9)Lee. Fairfield5:44.35:42.22108
  • 145184 Tim Williamson (12)Mount Gilead5:44.85:42.79109
  • 146149 Brayden Farmer (10)Lincolnview5:46.95:44.82110
  • 147147 Troy Thompson (12)Lincolnview5:46.95:44.84111
  • 148182 Matt Robinson (9)Mount Gilead5:47.05:44.92112
  • Team Scores
  • Rnk AffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • 1 Maplewood78462021273040
  •  Total Time: 25:36.92
  •  Average: 5:07.39
  • 2 Sum. Co. Day93271322499596
  •  Total Time: 25:42.19
  •  Average: 5:08.44
  • 3 Seneca East14713865708087
  •  Total Time: 25:59.82
  •  Average: 5:11.97
  • 4 McDonald15926282935415072
  •  Total Time: 25:56.69
  •  Average: 5:11.34
  • 5 Colonel Crawford17511253437689194
  •  Total Time: 26:02.53
  •  Average: 5:12.51
  • 6 Liberty Center17993245464751101
  •  Total Time: 26:06.55
  •  Average: 5:13.31
  • 7 Lincolnview191515316278110111
  •  Total Time: 26:10.48
  •  Average: 5:14.10
  • 8 St. Henry202102453575879104
  •  Total Time: 26:11.51
  •  Average: 5:14.31
  • 9 Fredericktown20718194354738993
  •  Total Time: 26:14.52
  •  Average: 5:14.91
  • 10 Garaway2252336444874100106
  •  Total Time: 26:18.93
  •  Average: 5:15.79
  • 11 Mount Gilead2371214526099109112
  •  Total Time: 26:28.06
  •  Average: 5:17.62
  • 12 St. Thomas Aquinas24517383975767781
  •  Total Time: 26:26.79
  •  Average: 5:17.36
  • 13 Botkins2751633428698102103
  •  Total Time: 26:38.02
  •  Average: 5:19.61
  • 14 Russia31955636466718384
  •  Total Time: 26:46.49
  •  Average: 5:21.30
  • 15 Anna32556596167828590
  •  Total Time: 26:47.33
  •  Average: 5:21.47
  • 16 Lee. Fairfield45169889297105107108
  •  Total Time: 27:42.94
  •  Average: 5:32.59
Back