Hosted by OHSAA @ National Trail Raceway
11/1/2014
Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com

  • Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 2 Mile Split Division III
  • Plc NameAffiliationAvg MileFinalsPoints
  • 1238 Logan Smith (12)Mineral Ridge5:19.110:34.38
  • 2189 Mason Moore (12)Sum. Co. Day5:19.210:34.621
  • 3190 John Murdock (12)Sum. Co. Day5:19.210:34.662
  • 4106 Allen Sparks (11)Maplewood5:19.410:34.953
  • 5213 Sam Williamson (11)Antwerp5:19.510:35.23
  • 6102 Tristan Dahmen (11)Maplewood5:19.510:35.244
  • 7154 Jared Stockmaster (12)Seneca East5:19.810:35.755
  • 8237 Alex Rigg (12)Lima C.C.5:20.110:36.40
  • 9226 Mycah Grandstaff (12)Con. Crestview5:20.310:36.74
  • 10228 Micah Bragg (12)Day. Christian5:20.310:36.75
  • 11225 Jon Wenning (12)Coldwater5:20.410:37.08
  • 12165 Bailey Gannon (11)Fredericktown5:20.510:37.296
  • 13246 Richie Ware (12)Versailles5:20.810:37.80
  • 14142 Spencer Schulze (12)St. Henry5:20.810:37.817
  • 15108 Jacob Caniford (11)St. Thomas Aquinas5:20.810:37.858
  • 16152 Carson Pipher (12)Seneca East5:20.910:37.919
  • 17220 Jacob Long (11)Cardington-Lincoln5:21.210:38.50
  • 18236 Aaron Wood (11)Fisher Catholic5:21.310:38.87
  • 19247 Joey Adams (11)West Liberty-Salem5:21.410:38.97
  • 20130 Colin Burns (11)Liberty Center5:21.410:39.0610
  • 21148 Bayley Tow (12)Lincolnview5:21.610:39.4011
  • 22178 Tyler Beck (12)Mount Gilead5:21.810:39.8312
  • 23120 Clay Martin (12)Colonel Crawford5:22.310:40.7213
  • 24214 A.J. Trent (12)Ash. Crestview5:22.510:41.20
  • 25244 Tanner Hawley (11)Black River5:22.510:41.24
  • 26153 Wes Pipher (12)Seneca East5:22.610:41.3014
  • 27217 Jon Anderson (12)Fort Frye5:22.910:41.95
  • 28166 Wyat Harmon (10)Fredericktown5:23.310:42.7915
  • 29218 Adam Thompson (12)Berkshire5:23.710:43.56
  • 30229 Skylar Lantz (12)Fayette5:24.210:44.65
  • 31123 Danny Loomis (11)McDonald5:24.410:44.8716
  • 32232 Eli Reed (12)Grandview Heights5:24.910:45.85
  • 33239 Nathanael Toth (12)Mineral Ridge5:25.010:46.07
  • 34105 Derek Morrison (12)Maplewood5:25.610:47.4317
  • 35103 Jake Hall (10)Maplewood5:25.710:47.5218
  • 36221 Trevor Cook (10)Carey5:25.810:47.73
  • 37240 Cort Speckman (11)New Bremen5:25.910:47.95
  • 38216 Cray Sistrunk (11)Belpre5:26.110:48.31
  • 39188 Will Mackey (11)Sum. Co. Day5:26.210:48.4619
  • 40117 Chad Johnson (9)Colonel Crawford5:26.310:48.7820
  • 41191 Grady Stuckman (12)Sum. Co. Day5:26.510:49.0521
  • 42230 Luke Jefferson (10)Trinity5:26.710:49.45
  • 43219 Tanner Harding (12)Caldwell5:26.810:49.67
  • 44235 Owen Reeher (11)Badger5:27.010:50.04
  • 45207 Cameron Flora (11)Botkins5:27.110:50.3022
  • 46134 Joel Studer (11)Liberty Center5:27.110:50.3323
  • 47107 Charlie Woodrum (12)Maplewood5:27.110:50.3424
  • 48245 Korry Hamlin (9)Bethel5:27.410:50.90
  • 49243 Brady McBride (11)Newton Local5:27.510:51.14
  • 50128 Bryce Street (12)McDonald5:28.110:52.3125
  • 51224 Dan Seas (11)Coldwater5:28.910:53.88
  • 52233 Dakota Frost (11)Hicksville5:29.410:54.80
  • 53227 Nate Dunn (12)Covington5:32.811:01.71
  • 54158 Nathan Millet (11)Garaway5:33.011:02.1326
  • 55126 David Natoli (12)McDonald5:33.211:02.5527
  • 56122 Zach Hawout (12)McDonald5:33.311:02.5928
  • 57114 Ed Walsh (10)St. Thomas Aquinas5:33.311:02.6529
  • 58215 Chet Swartzmiller (12)Hopewell-Loudon5:33.911:03.80
  • 59139 Justin Hoying (12)St. Henry5:34.111:04.3230
  • 60115 Brad Bauer (10)Colonel Crawford5:34.411:04.8031
  • 61116 Jon Hoffman (11)Colonel Crawford5:35.611:07.2832
  • 62208 Aaron Fullenkamp (11)Botkins5:35.711:07.3933
  • 63242 Cole Dudley (12)National Trail5:35.911:07.87
  • 64200 Caleb Ball (11)Russia5:36.011:08.0834
  • 65198 Tyler McKee (11)Anna5:36.211:08.3935
  • 66248 Alex Steiner (12)West Liberty-Salem5:36.211:08.51
  • 67222 Adam Petry (12)Deer Park5:36.311:08.52
  • 68131 Kyle Nash (12)Liberty Center5:36.311:08.5336
  • 69205 Alex Seger (10)Russia5:36.511:09.0337
  • 70185 Tullus Dean (10)Sum. Co. Day5:36.811:09.5738
  • 71162 Samuel Wentworth (12)Garaway5:36.811:09.6439
  • 72161 Wyatt Schwartz (12)Garaway5:36.911:09.7640
  • 73144 Trevor Neate (11)Lincolnview5:37.111:10.1841
  • 74127 C.J. Seitz (10)McDonald5:37.311:10.6042
  • 75124 Marco Mediata (11)McDonald5:37.411:10.7343
  • 76169 Zac Stalnaker (11)Fredericktown5:37.411:10.7544
  • 77140 Devin Huelskamp (9)St. Henry5:37.611:11.2345
  • 78197 Lucas Huber (10)Anna5:38.211:12.4846
  • 79101 Nick Cowger (10)Maplewood5:38.711:13.3347
  • 80196 Luke Gaier (12)Anna5:38.711:13.4548
  • 81231 Liam Kerr (9)Grandview Heights5:38.911:13.71
  • 82234 Devon Jester (12)Houston5:40.211:16.42
  • 83132 Vince Pinson (12)Liberty Center5:40.711:17.4249
  • 84109 David Laubacher (10)St. Thomas Aquinas5:41.711:19.4450
  • 85164 Caleb Carter (11)Fredericktown5:41.711:19.4551
  • 86195 Joel Gaier (10)Anna5:41.911:19.7252
  • 87179 Kyle Ciballi (11)Mount Gilead5:42.711:21.2653
  • 88141 Scott Knapke (12)St. Henry5:42.711:21.3154
  • 89111 Nathan Laubacher (12)St. Thomas Aquinas5:43.311:22.4755
  • 90201 Jordan Gariety (12)Russia5:43.411:22.6656
  • 91137 Alex Hemmelgarn (12)St. Henry5:43.711:23.2757
  • 92202 Alex Herron (12)Russia5:43.711:23.3558
  • 93129 Matt Baker (12)Liberty Center5:44.311:24.5059
  • 94211 Austin Jones (12)Botkins5:44.611:25.1960
  • 95156 Bryce Watson (12)Seneca East5:46.011:27.9661
  • 96125 Nathan Murray (12)McDonald5:46.511:28.9362
  • 97110 John Laubacher (11)St. Thomas Aquinas5:46.711:29.2863
  • 98173 Matthew Mangus (9)Lee. Fairfield5:47.411:30.7064
  • 99143 Tyler Brant (12)Lincolnview5:48.611:32.9865
  • 100181 Ethan Hatfield (12)Mount Gilead5:48.811:33.4266
  • 101113 Zachary Richards (10)St. Thomas Aquinas5:49.011:33.9267
  • 102192 Korash Assani (11)Anna5:49.311:34.5268
  • 103203 Connor Metz (10)Russia5:49.511:34.8869
  • 104172 Wyatt Evans (10)Lee. Fairfield5:50.511:36.8570
  • 105155 Michael Szabo (12)Seneca East5:50.911:37.6171
  • 106151 Brady McWilliams (12)Seneca East5:51.511:38.8472
  • 107138 Braydon Hoying (9)St. Henry5:51.611:39.1173
  • 108168 Colin Roddy (12)Fredericktown5:51.711:39.3274
  • 109150 Kyle Burgderfer (9)Seneca East5:52.211:40.2675
  • 110204 Ethan Monnier (10)Russia5:52.411:40.7076
  • 111118 Brandon Long (11)Colonel Crawford5:52.711:41.1977
  • 112194 Jonathan Bering (12)Anna5:53.011:41.8478
  • 113121 Nick Studer (10)Colonel Crawford5:53.911:43.7079
  • 114146 Colton Snyder (11)Lincolnview5:54.311:44.4480
  • 115209 Austin Fullenkamp (9)Botkins5:54.511:44.7481
  • 116193 Bradley Axe (10)Anna5:54.811:45.3682
  • 117170 Bradley Wolford (9)Fredericktown5:56.111:47.8983
  • 118223 Charlie Jordan (11)Mariemont5:56.511:48.88
  • 119187 Matt LaMacchia (10)Sum. Co. Day5:57.311:50.3884
  • 120157 Austin Miller (10)Garaway5:57.511:50.8485
  • 121186 Scott Kinross (9)Sum. Co. Day5:57.711:51.2486
  • 122167 Dillon Randall (10)Fredericktown6:00.111:55.9887
  • 123174 Nick Price (9)Lee. Fairfield6:01.111:57.9788
  • 124212 Mathew Prout (9)Botkins6:01.411:58.5689
  • 125176 Trent Swisher (10)Lee. Fairfield6:03.312:02.3990
  • 126119 Clay Long (12)Colonel Crawford6:03.912:03.5891
  • 127183 Nick Weiss (10)Mount Gilead6:04.912:05.4792
  • 128135 Collin Vollmar (12)Liberty Center6:05.612:06.9793
  • 129210 Jared Goubeaux (11)Botkins6:08.012:11.6994
  • 130177 Dustin Willey (12)Lee. Fairfield6:08.712:13.0995
  • 131171 Andrew Davis (9)Lee. Fairfield6:11.012:17.6496
  • 132147 Troy Thompson (12)Lincolnview6:11.812:19.2597
  • 133149 Brayden Farmer (10)Lincolnview6:11.912:19.4898
  • 134206 Lucas Buehler (12)Botkins6:12.412:20.3199
  • 135136 Ryan Barhorst (12)St. Henry6:12.512:20.53100
  • 136184 Tim Williamson (12)Mount Gilead6:17.712:31.01101
  • 137163 Blake Yoder (12)Garaway6:19.212:33.95102
  • 138182 Matt Robinson (9)Mount Gilead6:21.312:38.04103
  • Team Scores
  • Rnk AffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • 1 Maplewood663417182447
  •  Total Time: 53:35.48
  •  Average: 10:43.10
  • 2 Sum. Co. Day81121921388486
  •  Total Time: 53:56.36
  •  Average: 10:47.28
  • 3 McDonald13816252728424362
  •  Total Time: 54:52.92
  •  Average: 10:58.59
  • 4 Seneca East160591461717275
  •  Total Time: 55:00.53
  •  Average: 11:00.11
  • 5 Colonel Crawford17313203132777991
  •  Total Time: 55:22.77
  •  Average: 11:04.56
  • 6 Liberty Center177102336495993
  •  Total Time: 55:19.84
  •  Average: 11:03.97
  • 7 Fredericktown1906154451748387
  •  Total Time: 55:29.60
  •  Average: 11:05.92
  • 8 St. Henry19373045545773100
  •  Total Time: 55:37.94
  •  Average: 11:07.59
  • 9 St. Thomas Aquinas20582950556367
  •  Total Time: 55:51.69
  •  Average: 11:10.34
  • 10 Anna24935464852687882
  •  Total Time: 56:28.56
  •  Average: 11:17.72
  • 11 Russia254343756586976
  •  Total Time: 56:38.00
  •  Average: 11:19.60
  • 12 Botkins28522336081899499
  •  Total Time: 57:06.18
  •  Average: 11:25.24
  • 13 Garaway29226394085102
  •  Total Time: 57:46.32
  •  Average: 11:33.27
  • 14 Lincolnview294114165809798
  •  Total Time: 57:26.25
  •  Average: 11:29.25
  • 15 Mount Gilead32412536692101103
  •  Total Time: 58:10.99
  •  Average: 11:38.20
  • 16 Lee. Fairfield407647088909596
  •  Total Time: 59:21.00
  •  Average: 11:52.20
Back