Hosted by OHSAA @ National Trail Raceway
11/1/2014
Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com

  • Boys 1600 Meter Run CC 1 Mile Split Division II
  • Plc NameAffiliationAvg MileFinalsPoints
  • 1421 Ryan Adams (12)CVCA4:52.04:50.31
  • 2420 Joseph Bistritz (11)Chagrin Falls4:52.54:50.74
  • 3388 Mitch Poynter (11)Tippecanoe4:58.64:56.791
  • 4448 Quintin Reiser (12)Wauseon4:58.74:56.97
  • 5314 Joe Rossetti (12)Akron SVSM4:59.44:57.672
  • 6381 David Magda (11)Unioto5:00.04:58.183
  • 7305 Mac Hertz (12)Chardon NDCL5:00.54:58.714
  • 8321 J.P. Trojan (11)University School5:00.74:58.955
  • 9403 Will Holmes (12)Spr. Shawnee5:00.84:58.976
  • 10437 Jordan Pritchard (12)Lake Cath.5:01.34:59.50
  • 11436 Colin Theis (11)Buckeye5:01.44:59.61
  • 12361 Joey Palumbo (11)Sheridan5:02.05:00.237
  • 13307 Mick Stanovsek (12)Chardon NDCL5:02.25:00.438
  • 14308 Nick Campbell (12)Akron SVSM5:02.35:00.519
  • 15350 Brandon Avers (12)Otsego5:02.45:00.6310
  • 16413 Ty Raybuck (12)Marlington5:02.65:00.81
  • 17310 Brian Heller (11)Akron SVSM5:02.85:00.9711
  • 18415 Wyatt Gardner (11)Liberty Union5:03.05:01.20
  • 19390 Jacob Stillwagon (11)Tippecanoe5:03.05:01.2212
  • 20439 Clark Bookman (11)Field5:03.05:01.24
  • 21441 Griffin Butler (11)Licking Valley5:03.35:01.46
  • 22333 Nick Stricklen (11)Lexington5:03.35:01.5113
  • 23309 Marco Colant (12)Akron SVSM5:03.85:02.0314
  • 24364 Kane Dixon (12)Piketon5:03.95:02.0815
  • 25391 Michael Taylor (12)Tippecanoe5:04.05:02.1716
  • 26301 Michael Beebe (12)Chardon NDCL5:04.05:02.2217
  • 27412 Ben Stites (12)Wyoming5:04.15:02.2818
  • 28303 Tommy Carballada (10)Chardon NDCL5:04.25:02.4119
  • 29433 Jeremiah Fitzgeral (12)Crestwood5:04.55:02.73
  • 30320 Ryan Onders (12)University School5:04.65:02.8020
  • 31359 Clay Fisher (11)Sheridan5:04.65:02.8021
  • 32370 Zack Varney (12)Piketon5:04.65:02.8222
  • 33325 Dan Kiley (12)Woodridge5:04.75:02.8523
  • 34404 Jordan Penrose (12)Spr. Shawnee5:04.95:03.0924
  • 35432 Brett Cortelletti (12)Ontario5:05.15:03.29
  • 36365 Seth Farmer (12)Piketon5:05.15:03.3325
  • 37431 Brandon Scribben (12)Jefferson Area5:05.45:03.58
  • 38331 Ryan Johnston (9)Lexington5:05.55:03.6626
  • 39334 Zane Sturts (12)Lexington5:05.55:03.7327
  • 40387 Daniel Frame (12)Tippecanoe5:05.65:03.7628
  • 41345 Connor Holliday (12)Van Wert5:05.95:04.0429
  • 42422 Jon Crowell (11)Defiance5:06.15:04.32
  • 43443 Nick Reyes (12)Perkins5:06.35:04.46
  • 44426 Kyle Bussard (12)Valley View5:06.45:04.61
  • 45424 Seth Gard (10)Eaton5:06.55:04.67
  • 46344 Cade Fleming (11)Van Wert5:06.75:04.9230
  • 47434 Jacob Ondash (11)Crestwood5:06.85:04.94
  • 48410 Max Hoffman (12)Wyoming5:07.35:05.4731
  • 49440 Jacob Fellers (10)Napoleon5:07.55:05.67
  • 50375 Steven Scheetz (12)River View5:07.65:05.8032
  • 51312 Austin Patrick (12)Akron SVSM5:07.65:05.8133
  • 52339 Jack Hautz (11)Bay5:08.25:06.4034
  • 53423 Zach Kreft (9)Buckeye Valley5:08.55:06.64
  • 54430 Seth Miller (11)Rock Hill5:08.55:06.65
  • 55392 Ryan Black (12)Granville5:08.55:06.6935
  • 56401 Logan Griffith (11)Spr. Shawnee5:09.25:07.3836
  • 57418 Alex Vales (12)CF Northwest5:09.55:07.62
  • 58414 Chris Lemay (12)Ash. Edgewood5:10.15:08.27
  • 59358 Keith Clellan (11)Sheridan5:10.35:08.4537
  • 60427 Christian Smith (11)Valley View5:10.55:08.62
  • 61428 Trevor Ault (10)Indian Valley5:10.55:08.63
  • 62378 Cole Clever (9)Unioto5:10.55:08.6638
  • 63357 Luke Brown (9)Sheridan5:11.15:09.2239
  • 64342 Matt Orr (12)Bay5:11.25:09.3740
  • 65442 Owen Krewson (10)Perkins5:11.25:09.38
  • 66419 Cole Lovett (10)Carrollton5:11.65:09.80
  • 67313 Bryce Patrick (12)Akron SVSM5:11.85:09.9241
  • 68446 Dominic Solis (12)Upper Sandusky5:12.15:10.20
  • 69326 Noah Bullock (12)Woodridge5:12.35:10.4542
  • 70347 Daniel Perry (12)Van Wert5:12.45:10.5943
  • 71394 Jonny Lukins (10)Granville5:12.85:10.9644
  • 72328 Zach Perrin (12)Woodridge5:12.95:11.0345
  • 73311 Chris Pamer (12)Akron SVSM5:13.05:11.1146
  • 74438 Vinny DeFelice (10)West Holmes5:13.05:11.17
  • 75349 Connor Shaffer (12)Van Wert5:13.15:11.2247
  • 76416 Jimmy Delacruz (12)Bexley5:13.25:11.39
  • 77447 Brent Ash (11)Warren5:13.45:11.51
  • 78417 Peter Hayden (10)Bexley5:13.45:11.58
  • 79323 Seth Conard (11)Woodridge5:13.65:11.7548
  • 80435 Jacob Bishop (10)Martins Ferry5:14.05:12.15
  • 81372 Drew Everhart (12)River View5:14.05:12.1849
  • 82341 Isaac Mertic (12)Bay5:14.15:12.1950
  • 83374 Michael Hardesty (10)River View5:14.35:12.3951
  • 84385 Tim Andrews (11)Tippecanoe5:14.45:12.5152
  • 85317 Nick Gannon (11)University School5:14.75:12.7953
  • 86395 Joe Pappas (11)Granville5:14.85:12.9454
  • 87425 Ty Gleason (12)Liberty-Benton5:14.95:13.06
  • 88393 Tyler Keenan (11)Granville5:15.05:13.1255
  • 89324 Yousef Elkurd (10)Woodridge5:15.05:13.1856
  • 90397 Kyle VanNess (12)Granville5:15.35:13.4257
  • 91348 Ryan Rice (12)Van Wert5:15.45:13.5458
  • 92429 Brendon McCormick (10)Rock Hill5:15.55:13.62
  • 93389 Spencer Ranft (11)Tippecanoe5:15.75:13.7959
  • 94386 Jordan Brown (11)Tippecanoe5:16.15:14.2060
  • 95360 Garrett Gwinn (11)Sheridan5:16.65:14.6961
  • 96330 Quinton Glenn (12)Lexington5:16.65:14.6962
  • 97335 Forest Volz (9)Lexington5:16.85:14.9663
  • 98362 Gage Wells (11)Sheridan5:17.05:15.0864
  • 99402 Drew Hickman (12)Spr. Shawnee5:17.75:15.8565
  • 100444 Justin Prack (10)Spr. Northwestern5:17.95:16.03
  • 101322 Tyler Adams (12)Woodridge5:18.05:16.0866
  • 102327 Noah Perrin (9)Woodridge5:18.25:16.3267
  • 103399 Seth Brouhard (12)Spr. Shawnee5:19.05:17.0768
  • 104400 Seth D'Allessandri (11)Spr. Shawnee5:19.35:17.4069
  • 105405 Joel Rodgers (10)Spr. Shawnee5:19.35:17.4470
  • 106340 Kyle MacMillan (11)Bay5:19.95:18.0571
  • 107367 Jordan Pendleton (12)Piketon5:19.95:18.0572
  • 108346 Nick Keber (12)Van Wert5:20.15:18.2373
  • 109369 Austin Taylor (9)Piketon5:20.45:18.5474
  • 110376 Chris St. Clair (12)River View5:20.55:18.6075
  • 111329 Mitch Bastin (12)Lexington5:20.65:18.7176
  • 112336 Evan Britton (10)Bay5:20.85:18.9277
  • 113445 Tommy McDonald (12)Athens5:21.05:19.14
  • 114407 Evan Cramer (12)Wyoming5:21.25:19.3478
  • 115352 Caleb Baus (11)Otsego5:21.35:19.3779
  • 116337 Jamie Dailey (10)Bay5:21.35:19.4480
  • 117332 Josh Mueller (9)Lexington5:21.45:19.5181
  • 118411 Cullen O'Brien (11)Wyoming5:21.55:19.5582
  • 119379 Jesse Griesheimer (12)Unioto5:22.15:20.1783
  • 120396 Chase Rogerson (12)Granville5:22.35:20.3584
  • 121319 John Narouze (9)University School5:22.65:20.6685
  • 122302 Jared Bottger (12)Chardon NDCL5:22.95:20.9986
  • 123406 Tanner Anthony (12)Wyoming5:23.15:21.1887
  • 124338 Danny Desmond (9)Bay5:23.15:21.2388
  • 125355 Derek Morgan (11)Otsego5:23.85:21.9189
  • 126351 Fred Balmoria (12)Otsego5:23.95:21.9890
  • 127373 Tyler Gunn (12)River View5:24.35:22.4291
  • 128343 Jorden Butler (12)Van Wert5:24.65:22.6692
  • 129315 Jacob Fakult (12)University School5:24.65:22.7293
  • 130353 Tyler Harroun (11)Otsego5:25.55:23.5994
  • 131316 Emanual Fetene (11)University School5:26.15:24.1795
  • 132383 Sam Smith (10)Unioto5:26.25:24.3096
  • 133398 Robbie Weaver (12)Granville5:26.65:24.7097
  • 134363 Nick Wright (11)Sheridan5:27.05:25.0798
  • 135356 Shane Tobar (9)Otsego5:27.45:25.4999
  • 136354 Adam Lewis (10)Otsego5:27.55:25.56100
  • 137377 Nick Wilson (12)River View5:27.75:25.75101
  • 138408 Jonah Engelhardt (11)Wyoming5:28.45:26.46102
  • 139306 Ryan Hertz (10)Chardon NDCL5:31.55:29.50103
  • 140384 Isaiah West (9)Unioto5:32.05:30.01104
  • 141380 Brandon Kennedy (9)Unioto5:32.85:30.85105
  • 142366 Jacob Nichols (9)Piketon5:35.55:33.51106
  • 143382 Trent Miller (9)Unioto5:36.55:34.55107
  • 144304 Nick Elia (10)Chardon NDCL5:36.75:34.66108
  • 145371 Jakob Eick (12)River View5:36.75:34.68109
  • 146409 Adam Frankel (12)Wyoming5:38.25:36.23110
  • 147318 Stephen Gillinov (12)University School5:40.05:38.01111
  • 148368 Austin Spencer (9)Piketon6:00.65:58.50112
  • Team Scores
  • Rnk AffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • 1 Akron SVSM69291114334146
  •  Total Time: 25:06.99
  •  Average: 5:01.40
  • 2 Tippecanoe1091121628525960
  •  Total Time: 25:16.45
  •  Average: 5:03.29
  • 3 Chardon NDCL13448171986103108
  •  Total Time: 25:24.76
  •  Average: 5:04.96
  • 4 Sheridan1657213739616498
  •  Total Time: 25:35.39
  •  Average: 5:07.08
  • 5 Lexington19113262762637681
  •  Total Time: 25:38.55
  •  Average: 5:07.71
  • 6 Spr. Shawnee1996243665686970
  •  Total Time: 25:42.36
  •  Average: 5:08.48
  • 7 Van Wert20729304347587392
  •  Total Time: 25:44.31
  •  Average: 5:08.87
  • 8 Piketon2081522257274106112
  •  Total Time: 25:44.82
  •  Average: 5:08.97
  • 9 Woodridge21423424548566667
  •  Total Time: 25:49.26
  •  Average: 5:09.86
  • 10 Granville24535445455578497
  •  Total Time: 25:57.13
  •  Average: 5:11.43
  • 11 University School25652053859395111
  •  Total Time: 25:57.92
  •  Average: 5:11.59
  • 12 Bay27234405071778088
  •  Total Time: 26:04.93
  •  Average: 5:12.99
  • 13 Wyoming2961831788287102110
  •  Total Time: 26:07.82
  •  Average: 5:13.57
  • 14 River View2983249517591101109
  •  Total Time: 26:11.39
  •  Average: 5:14.28
  • 15 Unioto3243388396104105107
  •  Total Time: 26:21.32
  •  Average: 5:16.27
  • 16 Otsego362107989909499100
  •  Total Time: 26:27.48
  •  Average: 5:17.50
Back