Hosted by OHSAA @ National Trail Raceway
11/1/2014
Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com

  • Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 2 Mile Split Division II
  • Plc NameAffiliationAvg MileFinalsPoints
  • 1420 Joseph Bistritz (11)Chagrin Falls5:08.810:14.03
  • 2421 Ryan Adams (12)CVCA5:09.010:14.24
  • 3448 Quintin Reiser (12)Wauseon5:12.610:21.54
  • 4388 Mitch Poynter (11)Tippecanoe5:12.710:21.591
  • 5307 Mick Stanovsek (12)Chardon NDCL5:16.210:28.652
  • 6403 Will Holmes (12)Spr. Shawnee5:16.210:28.663
  • 7333 Nick Stricklen (11)Lexington5:16.310:28.834
  • 8364 Kane Dixon (12)Piketon5:16.310:28.935
  • 9321 J.P. Trojan (11)University School5:16.410:29.036
  • 10387 Daniel Frame (12)Tippecanoe5:16.510:29.317
  • 11436 Colin Theis (11)Buckeye5:16.910:30.04
  • 12314 Joe Rossetti (12)Akron SVSM5:16.910:30.118
  • 13432 Brett Cortelletti (12)Ontario5:17.010:30.18
  • 14308 Nick Campbell (12)Akron SVSM5:17.010:30.209
  • 15441 Griffin Butler (11)Licking Valley5:17.010:30.33
  • 16413 Ty Raybuck (12)Marlington5:17.110:30.37
  • 17381 David Magda (11)Unioto5:17.110:30.4210
  • 18331 Ryan Johnston (9)Lexington5:17.310:30.8311
  • 19437 Jordan Pritchard (12)Lake Cath.5:17.310:30.83
  • 20350 Brandon Avers (12)Otsego5:17.410:31.0612
  • 21303 Tommy Carballada (10)Chardon NDCL5:17.410:31.0813
  • 22361 Joey Palumbo (11)Sheridan5:17.510:31.2714
  • 23305 Mac Hertz (12)Chardon NDCL5:17.510:31.3315
  • 24391 Michael Taylor (12)Tippecanoe5:17.710:31.5516
  • 25301 Michael Beebe (12)Chardon NDCL5:17.810:31.8317
  • 26412 Ben Stites (12)Wyoming5:17.910:31.9418
  • 27334 Zane Sturts (12)Lexington5:18.110:32.3819
  • 28390 Jacob Stillwagon (11)Tippecanoe5:18.210:32.6620
  • 29370 Zack Varney (12)Piketon5:18.210:32.7021
  • 30426 Kyle Bussard (12)Valley View5:18.510:33.19
  • 31439 Clark Bookman (11)Field5:19.010:34.12
  • 32415 Wyatt Gardner (11)Liberty Union5:19.010:34.28
  • 33433 Jeremiah Fitzgeral (12)Crestwood5:19.910:35.92
  • 34365 Seth Farmer (12)Piketon5:21.110:38.4922
  • 35404 Jordan Penrose (12)Spr. Shawnee5:21.710:39.4923
  • 36320 Ryan Onders (12)University School5:22.510:41.1024
  • 37359 Clay Fisher (11)Sheridan5:22.610:41.3925
  • 38410 Max Hoffman (12)Wyoming5:22.810:41.7026
  • 39424 Seth Gard (10)Eaton5:22.810:41.78
  • 40392 Ryan Black (12)Granville5:23.010:42.1127
  • 41375 Steven Scheetz (12)River View5:23.210:42.6628
  • 42339 Jack Hautz (11)Bay5:23.510:43.1329
  • 43345 Connor Holliday (12)Van Wert5:23.810:43.8230
  • 44438 Vinny DeFelice (10)West Holmes5:24.010:44.22
  • 45401 Logan Griffith (11)Spr. Shawnee5:24.410:44.9831
  • 46431 Brandon Scribben (12)Jefferson Area5:24.610:45.40
  • 47357 Luke Brown (9)Sheridan5:24.710:45.5632
  • 48434 Jacob Ondash (11)Crestwood5:24.910:45.94
  • 49310 Brian Heller (11)Akron SVSM5:25.010:46.2033
  • 50430 Seth Miller (11)Rock Hill5:25.210:46.64
  • 51309 Marco Colant (12)Akron SVSM5:26.010:48.0534
  • 52395 Joe Pappas (11)Granville5:26.310:48.7235
  • 53425 Ty Gleason (12)Liberty-Benton5:26.310:48.80
  • 54440 Jacob Fellers (10)Napoleon5:26.510:49.10
  • 55422 Jon Crowell (11)Defiance5:26.510:49.14
  • 56344 Cade Fleming (11)Van Wert5:26.810:49.7436
  • 57427 Christian Smith (11)Valley View5:26.910:49.94
  • 58443 Nick Reyes (12)Perkins5:27.010:50.03
  • 59394 Jonny Lukins (10)Granville5:27.010:50.0637
  • 60435 Jacob Bishop (10)Martins Ferry5:27.810:51.68
  • 61325 Dan Kiley (12)Woodridge5:28.310:52.7738
  • 62358 Keith Clellan (11)Sheridan5:28.510:53.1039
  • 63416 Jimmy Delacruz (12)Bexley5:28.710:53.45
  • 64417 Peter Hayden (10)Bexley5:28.710:53.48
  • 65419 Cole Lovett (10)Carrollton5:28.810:53.73
  • 66347 Daniel Perry (12)Van Wert5:28.810:53.7740
  • 67423 Zach Kreft (9)Buckeye Valley5:28.910:53.89
  • 68447 Brent Ash (11)Warren5:29.210:54.53
  • 69312 Austin Patrick (12)Akron SVSM5:30.310:56.6941
  • 70418 Alex Vales (12)CF Northwest5:30.410:56.94
  • 71389 Spencer Ranft (11)Tippecanoe5:30.810:57.6942
  • 72374 Michael Hardesty (10)River View5:31.010:58.1343
  • 73428 Trevor Ault (10)Indian Valley5:31.110:58.22
  • 74393 Tyler Keenan (11)Granville5:31.310:58.6444
  • 75402 Drew Hickman (12)Spr. Shawnee5:31.410:58.9345
  • 76400 Seth D'Allessandri (11)Spr. Shawnee5:31.610:59.3646
  • 77397 Kyle VanNess (12)Granville5:31.910:59.8847
  • 78385 Tim Andrews (11)Tippecanoe5:32.211:00.4748
  • 79349 Connor Shaffer (12)Van Wert5:32.311:00.6249
  • 80386 Jordan Brown (11)Tippecanoe5:32.311:00.6650
  • 81446 Dominic Solis (12)Upper Sandusky5:32.311:00.71
  • 82405 Joel Rodgers (10)Spr. Shawnee5:32.711:01.5251
  • 83335 Forest Volz (9)Lexington5:32.811:01.6152
  • 84341 Isaac Mertic (12)Bay5:32.811:01.6353
  • 85378 Cole Clever (9)Unioto5:32.811:01.6554
  • 86372 Drew Everhart (12)River View5:33.211:02.5055
  • 87414 Chris Lemay (12)Ash. Edgewood5:33.311:02.72
  • 88311 Chris Pamer (12)Akron SVSM5:33.611:03.2256
  • 89442 Owen Krewson (10)Perkins5:33.611:03.34
  • 90342 Matt Orr (12)Bay5:33.811:03.7157
  • 91317 Nick Gannon (11)University School5:33.911:03.8658
  • 92348 Ryan Rice (12)Van Wert5:34.711:05.4359
  • 93324 Yousef Elkurd (10)Woodridge5:35.511:07.0360
  • 94429 Brendon McCormick (10)Rock Hill5:35.611:07.28
  • 95399 Seth Brouhard (12)Spr. Shawnee5:35.811:07.6461
  • 96376 Chris St. Clair (12)River View5:35.811:07.6762
  • 97407 Evan Cramer (12)Wyoming5:36.011:08.0763
  • 98411 Cullen O'Brien (11)Wyoming5:36.111:08.2064
  • 99323 Seth Conard (11)Woodridge5:36.211:08.4165
  • 100406 Tanner Anthony (12)Wyoming5:36.811:09.6266
  • 101445 Tommy McDonald (12)Athens5:37.011:10.05
  • 102330 Quinton Glenn (12)Lexington5:37.111:10.2967
  • 103327 Noah Perrin (9)Woodridge5:37.911:11.7868
  • 104367 Jordan Pendleton (12)Piketon5:38.211:12.3369
  • 105326 Noah Bullock (12)Woodridge5:38.311:12.6170
  • 106369 Austin Taylor (9)Piketon5:38.311:12.6871
  • 107352 Caleb Baus (11)Otsego5:38.511:13.0572
  • 108302 Jared Bottger (12)Chardon NDCL5:38.811:13.6873
  • 109340 Kyle MacMillan (11)Bay5:39.111:14.2374
  • 110336 Evan Britton (10)Bay5:39.811:15.6275
  • 111329 Mitch Bastin (12)Lexington5:40.211:16.4476
  • 112328 Zach Perrin (12)Woodridge5:40.311:16.4877
  • 113360 Garrett Gwinn (11)Sheridan5:41.411:18.7078
  • 114362 Gage Wells (11)Sheridan5:42.011:19.9579
  • 115337 Jamie Dailey (10)Bay5:42.411:20.8280
  • 116319 John Narouze (9)University School5:42.711:21.4281
  • 117396 Chase Rogerson (12)Granville5:43.311:22.5582
  • 118351 Fred Balmoria (12)Otsego5:43.711:23.3183
  • 119355 Derek Morgan (11)Otsego5:44.011:23.9384
  • 120315 Jacob Fakult (12)University School5:44.111:24.0685
  • 121332 Josh Mueller (9)Lexington5:44.111:24.2086
  • 122383 Sam Smith (10)Unioto5:44.811:25.4387
  • 123338 Danny Desmond (9)Bay5:44.911:25.8088
  • 124322 Tyler Adams (12)Woodridge5:45.011:26.0089
  • 125373 Tyler Gunn (12)River View5:45.411:26.7790
  • 126346 Nick Keber (12)Van Wert5:46.411:28.7191
  • 127363 Nick Wright (11)Sheridan5:47.011:29.8392
  • 128353 Tyler Harroun (11)Otsego5:47.411:30.6793
  • 129377 Nick Wilson (12)River View5:47.411:30.6894
  • 130316 Emanual Fetene (11)University School5:47.511:30.8295
  • 131343 Jorden Butler (12)Van Wert5:47.511:30.8396
  • 132356 Shane Tobar (9)Otsego5:47.911:31.7397
  • 133379 Jesse Griesheimer (12)Unioto5:48.711:33.3498
  • 134408 Jonah Engelhardt (11)Wyoming5:51.111:38.0499
  • 135354 Adam Lewis (10)Otsego5:53.211:42.26100
  • 136398 Robbie Weaver (12)Granville5:55.111:46.05101
  • 137384 Isaiah West (9)Unioto5:57.011:49.70102
  • 138371 Jakob Eick (12)River View5:57.111:50.00103
  • 139409 Adam Frankel (12)Wyoming5:58.111:51.94104
  • 140306 Ryan Hertz (10)Chardon NDCL6:00.211:56.11105
  • 141366 Jacob Nichols (9)Piketon6:00.311:56.35106
  • 142318 Stephen Gillinov (12)University School6:00.411:56.51107
  • 143304 Nick Elia (10)Chardon NDCL6:04.912:05.56108
  • 144380 Brandon Kennedy (9)Unioto6:06.212:08.09109
  • 145382 Trent Miller (9)Unioto6:08.812:13.31110
  • 146368 Austin Spencer (9)Piketon6:36.613:08.48111
  • Team Scores
  • Rnk AffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • 1 Tippecanoe86171620424850
  •  Total Time: 52:52.80
  •  Average: 10:34.56
  • 2 Chardon NDCL120213151773105108
  •  Total Time: 53:16.57
  •  Average: 10:39.32
  • 3 Akron SVSM1258933344156
  •  Total Time: 53:31.25
  •  Average: 10:42.25
  • 4 Spr. Shawnee1483233145465161
  •  Total Time: 53:51.42
  •  Average: 10:46.29
  • 5 Lexington1534111952677686
  •  Total Time: 53:43.94
  •  Average: 10:44.79
  • 6 Sheridan18814253239787992
  •  Total Time: 54:10.02
  •  Average: 10:50.01
  • 7 Piketon188521226971106111
  •  Total Time: 54:05.13
  •  Average: 10:49.03
  • 8 Granville190273537444782101
  •  Total Time: 54:19.41
  •  Average: 10:51.89
  • 9 Van Wert21430364049599196
  •  Total Time: 54:33.38
  •  Average: 10:54.68
  • 10 Wyoming237182663646699104
  •  Total Time: 54:39.53
  •  Average: 10:55.91
  • 11 University School25462458818595107
  •  Total Time: 54:59.47
  •  Average: 10:59.90
  • 12 River View278284355629094103
  •  Total Time: 55:17.73
  •  Average: 11:03.55
  • 13 Bay28829535774758088
  •  Total Time: 55:18.32
  •  Average: 11:03.67
  • 14 Woodridge30138606568707789
  •  Total Time: 55:32.60
  •  Average: 11:06.52
  • 15 Otsego344127283849397100
  •  Total Time: 56:02.02
  •  Average: 11:12.41
  • 16 Unioto35110548798102109110
  •  Total Time: 56:20.54
  •  Average: 11:16.11
Back