Bob Reall-Lancaster Invitational
Host by: Lancaster High School
Lancaster, Ohio

  • Girls 2 Mile Run CC JH Team Smal
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • 1Mackenzie Davis (8)Sheridan12:46.91
  • 2Emily Heath (8)Sheridan13:00.52
  • 3Annalise Grammel (7)Col. Academy13:02.5
  • 4Reilly PayGranville13:19.13
  • 5Claire Flora (8)Bexley13:25.44
  • 6Elayna Miracle (8)Liberty Union13:29.45
  • 7Riley ZinkGranville13:39.76
  • 8Sylvia Wilson (8)Athens13:41.87
  • 9Madison Fitzpatrick (7)Mount Gilead13:47.78
  • 10Kayla Malone (8)St. Matthew MS13:50.19
  • 11Izzie Dolciato (7)Woodridge13:52.510
  • 12Paige Hinton (7)Amanda-Clearcreek13:54.811
  • 13Monica Taylor (8)Fairfield Union13:55.812
  • 14Kennedy Kramer (8)Buckeye Valley14:00.013
  • 15Libby Howard (7)Woodridge14:01.014
  • 16Sarah Smith (7)Amanda-Clearcreek14:01.115
  • 17Kendyl Mick (7)Sheridan14:04.516
  • 18Heather Lecrone (8)Fairfield Union14:04.717
  • 19Emma Dabelko (7)Athens14:07.318
  • 20Dorthy King (8)Fairfield Union14:10.319
  • 21Harlee Daniels (7)Northwestern14:10.620
  • 22Zariah Kennedy (8)Claymont14:12.021
  • 23Savanaugh Anderson (8)Cambridge14:12.222
  • 24Maame Adu (8)Fairfield Christian14:12.723
  • 25Peyton Perini (7)Circleville14:13.124
  • 26Madison Snider (7)Sheridan14:14.025
  • 27Kristin Roessler (8)Maysville14:14.8
  • 28Elizabeth D'Sa (8)St. Brigid o14:16.526
  • 29Tiffany Burghy (8)St. Clairsville14:17.5
  • 30Grace Elliot (8)St. Brigid o14:20.327
  • 31Lia Schwirian (8)Athens14:21.528
  • 32Emma Dressell (8)Bexley14:26.329
  • 33Daisy Baker (8)Warren14:26.430
  • 34Alexis Kinsey (7)Claymont14:27.231
  • 35Maggie Goggin (7)Cambridge14:28.032
  • 36Malauri Edwards (8)Fairfield Christian14:29.533
  • 37Sophia Baker (7)Bexley14:30.034
  • 38Sarah Snider (7)Sheridan14:30.135
  • 39Chloe Hill (7)Martins Ferry14:30.836
  • 40Julia PattonGranville14:31.037
  • 41Mandy Flanagan (8)St. Brigid o14:32.038
  • 42Olivia Walton (8)Martins Ferry14:32.639
  • 43Katie Galloway (8)Circleville14:33.740
  • 44Jaina Royer (8)River View14:34.941
  • 45Jenna Kaiser (8)Woodridge14:35.542
  • 46Jenna Walters (7)Warren14:39.243
  • 47Kay HymanGranville14:39.944
  • 48Bailee Zacovic (8)St. Pius X School14:40.345
  • 49Sarah Frederick (8)Woodridge14:40.946
  • 50Emma Randall (7)Northwestern14:44.047
  • 51Katelyn Sheely (7)St. Matthew MS14:44.848
  • 52Bridget Dougherty (7)St. Brigid o14:45.849
  • 53Savanna Burke (8)London14:46.450
  • 54Sophia Boyden (8)Fisher Catholic14:47.0
  • 55Micah James (8)Mount Gilead14:48.351
  • 56Leighanna Good (8)Lakewood14:50.352
  • 57Cassie Pencil (7)Northwestern14:50.853
  • 58Erin Connors (7)St. Brigid o14:52.254
  • 59Lane Graham (7)Buckeye Valley14:54.755
  • 60Chloe MulfordGranville14:59.156
  • 61Maria Vincenzo (8)St. Clairsville14:59.9
  • 62Natalie Shearer (7)Buckeye Valley15:00.257
  • 63Sydney Rankin (7)St. Matthew MS15:00.758
  • 64Lauren Morgan (8)Lakewood15:02.259
  • 65Sidney Little (8)Berne Union15:02.660
  • 66Jenna Cleland (7)Northwestern15:04.261
  • 67Meriah Miles (7)Claymont15:05.262
  • 68Gretchen Birch (7)Claymont15:07.263
  • 69Casey Brague (8)Warren15:09.564
  • 70Claire Sapp (7)Bexley15:10.565
  • 71Liz Vrana (7)Fairfield Christian15:12.866
  • 72Emily Latshaw (8)St. Brigid o15:16.167
  • 73Cami Hibbard (8)Athens15:16.268
  • 74Madison Warner (8)Fisher Catholic15:16.3
  • 75Aubrie White (7)Sheridan15:17.669
  • 76McKenna Maloney (8)St. Pius X School15:17.870
  • 77Kaylin Roessler (8)Maysville15:19.1
  • 78Baylee Hack (7)Mount Gilead15:20.571
  • 79Ashley Miller (7)Fairfield Union15:22.172
  • 80Morgan Ruff (7)Fairfield Union15:22.873
  • 81Cassie Thompson (8)Fairfield Christian15:24.174
  • 82Phoenix Cleland (7)Southern15:24.475
  • 83Breanna Blackburn (8)London15:24.876
  • 84Morgan Tighe (8)Liberty Union15:25.577
  • 85Gracie Carlsen (8)Warren15:26.378
  • 86Kasey Millar (8)River View15:27.079
  • 87Cassidy Carpenter (7)Northwestern15:27.780
  • 88Rachel Allen (8)River View15:28.381
  • 89Josie Morris (8)River View15:28.882
  • 90Clare LeithausenGranville15:29.283
  • 91Cassidy Calihan (8)Maysville15:29.5
  • 92Kiersten Thomassey (7)Col. Academy15:29.5
  • 93Baylee Wolfe (7)Southern15:29.684
  • 94Annika GreenGranville15:29.685
  • 95Abbey Lorimer (8)Cardington-Lincoln15:31.886
  • 96Casey Bertke (7)Cardington-Lincoln15:34.487
  • 97Emily Benson (7)Cardington-Lincoln15:36.288
  • 98Hannah Pinta (7)Woodridge15:36.489
  • 99Maria Decaminada (7)St. Brigid o15:36.790
  • 100Ashley Rankin (7)St. Matthew MS15:37.991
  • 101Mickey Springer (8)Athens15:38.992
  • 102Jadyn Shipman (8)Mount Gilead15:40.093
  • 103Kennedee Putnam (8)Liberty Union15:41.394
  • 104Taylor Linkous (7)Cardington-Lincoln15:44.195
  • 105Demetria Mims (8)Warren15:48.896
  • 106Rachel Lauck (8)Woodridge15:49.497
  • 107Claire Montgomery (8)Sheridan15:50.598
  • 108Pearl Herriott (7)Warren15:50.999
  • 109Hope Custer (7)Fairfield Christian15:51.1100
  • 110Jaidan Woodburn (7)Warren15:52.9101
  • 111Erica Doyle (8)Martins Ferry15:53.8102
  • 112Destiny Clifton (8)London16:03.3103
  • 113Carson Bazell (7)Fairfield Union16:10.0104
  • 114Hannah Kitsmiller (8)St. Pius X School16:11.0105
  • 115Hope Lewis (7)Martins Ferry16:11.6106
  • 116Ja'leigh Mummey (8)Liberty Union16:12.3107
  • 117Julia Adams (8)Woodridge16:13.0108
  • 118Olivia Patterson (8)Fairfield Union16:13.1109
  • 119Izzy Parish (8)Buckeye Valley16:14.9110
  • 120Elora Bennett (8)Fisher Catholic16:15.4
  • 121Joni Dunker (7)Bexley16:18.6111
  • 122Shannon McSeveney (7)London16:19.1112
  • 123Ellie Sahr (8)Amanda-Clearcreek16:19.5113
  • 124Hannah Bruckner (8)Athens16:20.2114
  • 125Taiylor Hubley (8)Cardington-Lincoln16:21.7115
  • 126Tori Bircher (7)Circleville16:26.6116
  • 127Kylee Kaelber (8)Buckeye Valley16:28.5117
  • 128Emma Lewis (8)Athens16:28.5118
  • 129Kaylee Phillips (7)Bloom-Carroll16:29.3119
  • 130Emily Ramos (7)Buckeye Valley16:40.5120
  • 131Cara Luallen (8)St. Pius X School16:44.1121
  • 132Mallory Johnson (8)Southern16:51.9122
  • 133Makayla Weaver (7)Mount Gilead16:56.3123
  • 134Lexi Daily (8)London16:58.5124
  • 135Kami Crawford (8)Paint Valley17:00.6125
  • 136Alicia Nye (7)Berne Union17:03.7126
  • 137McKinzie Harbin (7)London17:05.1127
  • 138Alexa Draper (8)Buckeye Valley17:05.8128
  • 139Anabel Barker (7)Liberty Union17:09.9129
  • 140Bridgette Millisor (7)Mount Gilead17:11.3130
  • 141Paige Rickey (7)Paint Valley17:12.0131
  • 142Marrisa Ritchie (8)Cambridge17:12.2132
  • 143Nadia Policoff (7)Cambridge17:19.0133
  • 144Carrie Meyers (8)River View17:26.7134
  • 145Kendall Creviston (7)Bloom-Carroll17:31.7135
  • 146Lily Marriott (8)London17:40.7136
  • 147Abby Smith (8)Lakewood17:45.2137
  • 148Allison Barnes (7)Berne Union17:47.4138
  • 149Katie Todd (7)Worth. Christian17:57.2
  • 150Sarah Oboy (8)St. Pius X School17:57.8139
  • 151Maya Welsh (7)Circleville18:03.9140
  • 152Audrey Smith (8)St. Pius X School18:06.4141
  • 153Amber Scott (7)Claymont18:13.7142
  • 154Alexis McCoy (7)Mount Gilead18:19.2143
  • 155Olivia Storts (7)Amanda-Clearcreek18:23.9144
  • 156Caroline Williams (7)St. Matthew MS18:24.1145
  • 157Nori Richardson (7)Northwestern18:24.8146
  • 158Kiley Holbrook (7)Amanda-Clearcreek18:26.4147
  • 159Brooke Barnhill (7)Liberty Union18:31.6148
  • 160Shelby George (7)Berne Union18:32.5149
  • 161Malin Rankin (8)Bexley18:35.9150
  • 162Quiliana Ludolph (7)Martins Ferry18:38.6151
  • 163Sydney Wickline (7)Circleville18:42.8152
  • 164Trinity Hill (8)Claymont18:48.8153
  • 165Chandlyr Letzelter (8)St. Matthew MS18:51.0154
  • 166Katelyn McGuire (7)River View18:56.5155
  • 167Kenzie Ferrell (7)Southern19:05.3156
  • 168Meadow Sharp (7)Berne Union19:05.8157
  • 169Michaella Carte (7)Cardington-Lincoln19:08.0158
  • 170Alyssa Busby (7)Worth. Christian19:09.2
  • 171Gabby Nicol (8)Worth. Christian19:17.6
  • 172Mary Beth Clark (8)Northwestern19:27.2159
  • 173Emmy Cronin (7)Fairfield Christian19:27.3160
  • 174Abby McIntyre (8)Cambridge19:31.4161
  • 175Caroline Messerly (8)Fisher Catholic19:35.9
  • 176Maddy Horsley (8)Paint Valley19:36.6162
  • 177Erin Dugan (7)Lakewood19:39.5163
  • 178Claudia Birch (8)Claymont19:53.8164
  • 179Megumi Hibino (8)Bexley19:54.3165
  • 180Bailey Moodispaugh (7)Cardington-Lincoln20:04.7166
  • 181Arnott LucieLakewood20:05.8167
  • 182Helen Koucoumaris (8)Martins Ferry20:08.8168
  • 183Emma Kitsmiller (8)St. Pius X School20:09.8169
  • 184Amber Phipps (7)Bloom-Carroll20:24.8170
  • 185Grace Spindler (8)Berne Union20:37.1171
  • 186Addie Matson (7)Southern20:39.8172
  • 187Alivia Purdum (7)Paint Valley21:13.0173
  • 188Olivia Novotny (7)Lakewood21:21.8174
  • 189Jaydann Lugenbeel (7)Circleville21:31.2175
  • 190Kami Krivak (8)Paint Valley23:05.4176
  • 191Bethany James (7)St. Clairsville23:35.8
  • 192Meghan Conner (7)Bloom-Carroll26:26.3177
  • 193Abbi Snider (7)Bloom-Carroll29:13.8178
  • Team Scores
  • Rnk AffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • 1Sheridan79121625356998
  •  Total Time: 1:08:36.00
  •  Average: 13:43.20
  • 2Granville146363744568385
  •  Total Time: 1:11:08.80
  •  Average: 14:13.76
  • 3Fairfield Union1931217197273104109
  •  Total Time: 1:12:55.70
  •  Average: 14:35.14
  • 4St. Brigid of Kildare19426273849546790
  •  Total Time: 1:12:46.80
  •  Average: 14:33.36
  • 5Woodridge201101442468997108
  •  Total Time: 1:12:46.30
  •  Average: 14:33.26
  • 6Athens213718286892114118
  •  Total Time: 1:13:05.70
  •  Average: 14:37.14
  • 7Bexley2434293465111150165
  •  Total Time: 1:13:50.80
  •  Average: 14:46.16
  • 8Northwestern2612047536180146159
  •  Total Time: 1:14:17.30
  •  Average: 14:51.46
  • 9Fairfield Christian29623336674100160
  •  Total Time: 1:15:10.20
  •  Average: 15:02.04
  • 10Warren311304364789699101
  •  Total Time: 1:15:30.20
  •  Average: 15:06.04
  • 11Claymont31921316263142153164
  •  Total Time: 1:17:05.30
  •  Average: 15:25.06
  • 12Mount Gilead3468517193123130143
  •  Total Time: 1:16:32.80
  •  Average: 15:18.56
  • 13St. Matthew MS3519485891145154
  •  Total Time: 1:17:37.60
  •  Average: 15:31.52
  • 14Buckeye Valley352135557110117120128
  •  Total Time: 1:16:38.30
  •  Average: 15:19.66
  • 15Liberty Union41257794107129148
  •  Total Time: 1:17:58.40
  •  Average: 15:35.68
  • 16River View41741798182134155
  •  Total Time: 1:18:25.70
  •  Average: 15:41.14
  • 17Amanda-Clearcreek4301115113144147
  •  Total Time: 1:21:05.70
  •  Average: 16:13.14
  • 18Martins Ferry4343639102106151168
  •  Total Time: 1:19:47.40
  •  Average: 15:57.48
  • 19London4655076103112124127136
  •  Total Time: 1:19:32.10
  •  Average: 15:54.42
  • 20Cardington-Lincoln47186878895115158166
  •  Total Time: 1:18:48.20
  •  Average: 15:45.64
  • 21Circleville4722440116140152175
  •  Total Time: 1:22:00.10
  •  Average: 16:24.02
  • 22St. Pius X School4804570105121139141169
  •  Total Time: 1:20:51.00
  •  Average: 16:10.20
  • 23Cambridge4802232132133161
  •  Total Time: 1:22:42.80
  •  Average: 16:32.56
  • 24Lakewood5785259137163167174
  •  Total Time: 1:27:23.00
  •  Average: 17:28.60
  • 25Southern6097584122156172
  •  Total Time: 1:27:31.00
  •  Average: 17:30.20
  • 26Berne Union63060126138149157171
  •  Total Time: 1:27:32.00
  •  Average: 17:30.40
  • 27Paint Valley767131162173176
  •  Total Time: 1:38:07.60
  •  Average: 19:37.52
  • 28Bloom-Carroll779135170177178
  •  Total Time: 1:50:05.90
  •  Average: 22:01.18
Back