Host by: Centerburg HS
Site: Hartford Fairgrounds
Last Completed Event

  • Boys 3200 Meter Run CC
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • 1Casey White (8)Mount Gilead MS10:52.01
  • 2Gabe Burggraf (8)North Union MS11:07.52
  • 3Paden Spencer (8)Fredericktown MS11:15.23
  • 4Alec Moore (8)Northmor MS11:24.94
  • 5Jack Stalnaker (8)Fredericktown MS11:30.15
  • 6Trevor Ball (8)Mount Gilead MS11:32.86
  • 7Bailey Damron (7)Highland MS11:34.97
  • 8Dakota Smith (8)Fredericktown MS11:39.28
  • 9Nick Kimmel (8)Pleasant MS11:45.89
  • 10Michael Gray (07)Jonathan Alder MS11:46.710
  • 11Zach Hicks (07)Jonathan Alder MS11:47.411
  • 12Joel Krebehenne (7)North Union MS11:48.412
  • 13Chase Gannon (8)Fredericktown MS11:53.813
  • 14Luke Malone (07)Jonathan Alder MS11:54.614
  • 15Jordan Parish (8)River Valley MS11:55.615
  • 16Christian Carter (8)Fredericktown MS12:00.116
  • 17Jordan Herrick (08)Jonathan Alder MS12:04.617
  • 18Brennon Griffith (8)North Union MS12:05.018
  • 19Branton Howard (7)Highland MS12:06.119
  • 20Cole Davis (8)Buckeye Valley MS12:12.420
  • 21Braxton Tate (7)Galion MS12:13.621
  • 22Matthew Danniger (8)Buckeye Valley MS12:18.522
  • 23Christian Miller (7)Highland MS12:25.523
  • 24Josh Whaley (8)Pleasant MS12:27.224
  • 25Gavin Frick (07)Jonathan Alder MS12:28.725
  • 26Gavin Robinson (8)Mount Gilead MS12:34.926
  • 27Mostyn Evans (8)Northmor MS12:35.927
  • 28Logan Doubikin (8)Cardington-Linco12:36.2
  • 29Dave Gross (7)Pleasant MS12:38.428
  • 30Collin Kipp (8)Highland MS12:39.229
  • 31Devin Dillinger (8)Marion Grant MS12:40.630
  • 32Sy Shipman (8)Mount Gilead MS12:41.231
  • 33Luke Lucas (8)Buckeye Valley MS12:41.732
  • 34Dylan Herbert (7)Buckeye Valley MS12:42.133
  • 35Joe Ream (8)Buckeye Valley MS12:42.834
  • 36Mikey Stover (8)Galion MS12:43.335
  • 37Kyle Bauer (8)Galion MS12:44.036
  • 38Doug Sabo (8)Pleasant MS12:45.137
  • 39Clark Newland (7)Buckeye Valley MS12:51.538
  • 40Jakob Edgell (8)Highland MS12:55.739
  • 41Roghan Roddy (7)Fredericktown MS12:56.040
  • 42Austin Turske (7)Centerburg MS12:57.5
  • 43Noah Dado (8)Highland MS12:57.541
  • 44Jordyn Jury (7)Marion Grant MS13:00.242
  • 45Adam Malone (7)Marion Grant MS13:01.043
  • 46Nathan Whitney (7)East Knox MS13:04.144
  • 47Zak Kratowicz (8)North Union MS13:04.445
  • 48Carter Davis (8)Galion MS13:07.846
  • 49Kyle White (8)Mount Gilead MS13:08.747
  • 50Ethan Dudgeon (7)Fredericktown MS13:10.348
  • 51Zach DeBord (7)Highland MS13:14.849
  • 52Kyle Brookins (8)Buckeye Valley MS13:15.050
  • 53Kolton Hart (7)Northmor MS13:16.051
  • 54Luke Mencer (8)River Valley MS13:18.552
  • 55Ryan Bently (8)Northmor MS13:19.453
  • 56Kalvin Gallwitz (7)East Knox MS13:20.954
  • 57Josh Cramer (8)Northmor MS13:22.055
  • 58John Isler (7)Elgin MS13:22.756
  • 59Asher Whited (7)Galion MS13:23.157
  • 60Sammy Paulin (8)Buckeye Valley MS13:23.3
  • 61Nolan Green (8)Fredericktown MS13:23.6
  • 62Connor Riley (8)Fredericktown MS13:25.2
  • 63Chance Campbell (8)Fredericktown MS13:26.4
  • 64Mikel Zoeller (7)East Knox MS13:29.958
  • 65Chris Shuler (8)East Knox MS13:31.459
  • 66Adian Green (7)North Union MS13:34.260
  • 67Chris Bood (7)Northmor MS13:38.261
  • 68Josh Brown (8)Mount Gilead MS13:38.462
  • 69Bruce Jordan (7)Highland MS13:39.9
  • 70Cord Stewart (8)Fredericktown MS13:40.7
  • 71Chris Schnuerer (7)Highland MS13:43.0
  • 72Gavvin Keen (7)Mount Gilead MS13:43.463
  • 73Jarrett Byrne (7)Fredericktown MS13:48.5
  • 74Ben Johns (8)Buckeye Valley MS13:50.2
  • 75Daniel Stimson (7)Marion Grant MS13:55.764
  • 76Bryce Dawson (7)Buckeye Valley MS13:57.4
  • 77Derek Ballinger (7)North Union MS13:58.365
  • 78Jarrett Westwick (7)Buckeye Valley MS14:01.4
  • 79Nathan Thielking (8)Buckeye Valley MS14:05.1
  • 80Justin Brown (7)Highland MS14:05.6
  • 81Carter Strohl (7)Buckeye Valley MS14:07.0
  • 82Seldon Dyer (8)Elgin MS14:07.866
  • 83Jacob Stalnaker (7)Fredericktown MS14:09.3
  • 84B.J. White (7)Northmor MS14:10.367
  • 85Justin Hix (7)Elgin MS14:17.168
  • 86Chase Stockdale (8)Fredericktown MS14:20.5
  • 87Caleb Cameron (7)River Valley MS14:22.269
  • 88Jakob Pharazyn (8)Buckeye Valley MS14:24.7
  • 89Noah McGinniss (7)Pleasant MS14:26.870
  • 90Connor Eblin (7)Buckeye Valley MS14:37.1
  • 91Hayes Bently (8)Northmor MS14:40.5
  • 92Felix Janow (8)Buckeye Valley MS14:47.5
  • 93Lance Grubb (7)North Union MS14:52.271
  • 94Nick Johnson (7)East Knox MS14:53.872
  • 95Gabriel Gentner (7)Buckeye Valley MS14:55.7
  • 96Jack Culley (8)Buckeye Valley MS15:05.8
  • 97Zac Lester (7)Mount Gilead MS15:07.1
  • 98Reid Lajeunesse (7)Buckeye Valley MS15:16.9
  • 99Adam Hawk (8)River Valley MS15:19.273
  • 100Dawson Whittaker (7)Marion Grant MS15:22.074
  • 101Austin Rinehart (7)Galion MS15:23.875
  • 102Alex Queener (7)Cardington-Linco15:24.3
  • 103Garrett Murphy (7)Galion MS15:25.876
  • 104Dedie Addisem (7)Marion Grant MS15:31.477
  • 105Josh Beachy (7)Buckeye Valley MS15:32.2
  • 106Stephen Thompson (7)Galion MS15:34.3
  • 107Ethan Shroat (7)Buckeye Valley MS15:39.3
  • 108Brandon Koenig (7)Buckeye Valley MS15:43.8
  • 109Quinn Bartsch (8)Fredericktown MS15:55.1
  • 110Kyle Gray (7)Buckeye Valley MS15:57.9
  • 111Nathan Bishop (8)Galion MS16:12.3
  • 112Darren Brooks (7)Galion MS16:12.7
  • 113Noah Maguire (7)Galion MS16:17.1
  • 114Nick Caserta (7)Marion Grant MS16:19.478
  • 115Kodin West (7)Galion MS16:34.6
  • 116Hayden Gray (7)Elgin MS16:45.379
  • 117Daynte Throckmorton (7)River Valley MS16:51.180
  • 118Andy Barker (7)Galion MS17:05.0
  • 119Gabe King (8)Buckeye Valley MS17:11.9
  • 120Mitchell Lucas (7)Buckeye Valley MS17:19.8
  • 121Jacob Leonard (7)Marion Grant MS17:31.5
  • 122Luke Ferrell (7)Elgin MS18:06.081
  • 123Lucas Hazlett (7)Buckeye Valley MS18:39.1
  • 124Cameron Koehler (7)Buckeye Valley MS20:46.9
  • Team Scores
  • Rnk AffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • 1Fredericktown MS4535813164048
  •  Total Time: 58:18.40
  •  Average: 11:39.68
  • 2Jonathan Alder MS771011141725
  •  Total Time: 1:00:02.00
  •  Average: 12:00.40
  • 3Mount Gilead MS111162631476263
  •  Total Time: 1:00:49.60
  •  Average: 12:09.92
  • 4Highland MS1177192329394149
  •  Total Time: 1:01:41.40
  •  Average: 12:20.28
  • 5North Union MS1372121845606571
  •  Total Time: 1:01:39.50
  •  Average: 12:19.90
  • 6Buckeye Valley MS14120223233343850
  •  Total Time: 1:02:37.50
  •  Average: 12:31.50
  • 7Pleasant MS168924283770
  •  Total Time: 1:04:03.30
  •  Average: 12:48.66
  • 8Northmor MS1904275153556167
  •  Total Time: 1:03:58.20
  •  Average: 12:47.64
  • 9Galion MS19521353646577576
  •  Total Time: 1:04:11.80
  •  Average: 12:50.36
  • 10Marion Grant MS25330424364747778
  •  Total Time: 1:07:59.50
  •  Average: 13:35.90
  • 11East Knox MS2874454585972
  •  Total Time: 1:08:20.10
  •  Average: 13:40.02
  • 12River Valley MS2891552697380
  •  Total Time: 1:11:46.60
  •  Average: 14:21.32
  • 13Elgin MS3505666687981
  •  Total Time: 1:16:38.90
  •  Average: 15:19.78
Back