Host by: Centerburg HS
Site: Hartford Fairgrounds
Last Completed Event

  • Boys 5k Run CC Red
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • 1Zach Kreft (9)Buckeye Valley16:22.61
  • 2Joshua Wallace (12)Marion Harding17:14.72
  • 3Caleb Herriott (11)Buckeye Valley17:27.73
  • 4Cody Beale (11)Fairbanks17:30.34
  • 5Garrett Schilling (10)North Union17:40.35
  • 6Luke Davis (12)Buckeye Valley17:42.86
  • 7Casey Barker (11)Galion17:43.37
  • 8Alex Sheehan (12)Buckeye Valley17:49.78
  • 9Luke Waterman (12)River Valley17:59.9
  • 10Roberto Oswald (10)Marion Harding18:07.49
  • 11Colin McCullough (10)Galion18:11.110
  • 12Brandon Keller (10)Marion Harding18:21.211
  • 13Jacob Somwaru (12)Jonathan Alder18:24.112
  • 14Carson McIe (12)Galion18:24.413
  • 15Gavin Shearer (9)Buckeye Valley18:24.814
  • 16Joseph Tinnerello (10)Marion Harding18:36.815
  • 17Pablo Salinas (10)North Union18:37.616
  • 18Nathan Heiser (9)Buckeye Valley18:40.617
  • 19Justin Adams (11)Marion Harding18:43.718
  • 20Anthony Dresvyannikov (12)Jonathan Alder18:45.119
  • 21John Bouic (12)Fairbanks18:46.020
  • 22Phillip Nicol (10)Marion Harding18:46.721
  • 23Michael Knoechel (9)Buckeye Valley18:49.522
  • 24Nate Johnson (9)Buckeye Valley18:49.6
  • 25Luke Eisnaugle (9)Galion18:50.723
  • 26Josh Rivers (10)River Valley18:52.0
  • 27Thomas Shawk (10)Galion18:52.724
  • 28Lucas Michael (11)North Union18:55.625
  • 29Jon Stillings (12)North Union18:56.126
  • 30Zack Lingo (10)Marion Harding18:59.727
  • 31Jack Berry (10)Jonathan Alder18:59.828
  • 32Noah Nordquist (12)North Union19:05.929
  • 33Cole Schrock (09)Jonathan Alder19:10.930
  • 34Jack Herbst (10)Fairbanks19:14.031
  • 35Garrett Shearer (11)Buckeye Valley19:17.1
  • 36Nate Stewart (11)Fairbanks19:25.832
  • 37Lucas Conner (10)Galion19:27.733
  • 38Jake Dretkza (12)Galion19:32.534
  • 39Josiah Nordquist (12)North Union19:34.235
  • 40Spencer Jones (11)Marion Harding19:34.9
  • 41Korey Peltier (9)Pleasant19:35.536
  • 42Joe Wile (11)Fairbanks19:36.037
  • 43Colby Carter (9)Marion Harding19:44.7
  • 44Greg Perez (10)River Valley19:48.4
  • 45Ethan Cox (09)Jonathan Alder19:49.938
  • 46Alex Barker (12)Galion19:57.5
  • 47Bryce Potts (09)Jonathan Alder20:12.139
  • 48Aaron Hartley (10)Marion Harding20:14.8
  • 49Jack Bowman (11)Fairbanks20:19.040
  • 50Nik Churchill (11)North Union20:31.041
  • 51Willie Ashburn (12)Buckeye Valley20:32.7
  • 52David Salzler (12)Jonathan Alder20:32.942
  • 53Noah Eubanks (9)Fairbanks21:00.943
  • 54Schuyler DeBoer (10)North Union22:09.6
  • 55Gideon Johnson (9)Galion22:35.8
  • 56Nick Lehner (10)Pleasant22:41.144
  • 57Bryce Barnhart (10)Galion22:46.5
  • 58Noah Paxton (9)River Valley23:06.8
  • 59Brett Wilson (10)Pleasant24:22.045
  • 60Josh Ellis (09)Jonathan Alder25:30.4
  • 61Rhett Kantzer (10)Pleasant26:21.946
  • 62Tyler Crease (10)Pleasant30:14.447
  • 63Spencer Sterling (9)Pleasant30:17.948
  • Team Scores
  • Rnk AffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • 1Buckeye Valley321368141722
  •  Total Time: 1:27:47.60
  •  Average: 17:33.52
  • 2Marion Harding55291115182127
  •  Total Time: 1:31:03.80
  •  Average: 18:12.76
  • 3Galion777101323243334
  •  Total Time: 1:32:02.20
  •  Average: 18:24.44
  • 4North Union1015162526293541
  •  Total Time: 1:33:15.50
  •  Average: 18:39.10
  • 5Fairbanks1244203132374043
  •  Total Time: 1:34:32.10
  •  Average: 18:54.42
  • 6Jonathan Alder12712192830383942
  •  Total Time: 1:35:09.80
  •  Average: 19:01.96
  • 7Pleasant218364445464748
  •  Total Time: 2:03:14.90
  •  Average: 24:38.98
Back