Host by: Centerburg HS
Site: Hartford Fairgrounds
Last Completed Event

  • Boys 5k Run CC Blue
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • 1Austin Hallabrin (10)Mount Gilead15:52.21
  • 2Jacob Long (11)Cardington-Lincoln15:55.82
  • 3Tyler Beck (12)Mount Gilead16:21.13
  • 4Bailey Gannon (11)Fredericktown16:30.24
  • 5Josh Irvin (12)Highland16:41.35
  • 6Wyat Harmon (10)Fredericktown16:58.46
  • 7Zac Stalnaker (11)Fredericktown16:59.27
  • 8James Hubbard (12)Highland17:06.68
  • 9Caleb Carter (11)Fredericktown17:18.99
  • 10Colin Roddy (12)Fredericktown17:30.310
  • 11Devin Johnson (11)Highland17:33.911
  • 12Josh Queener (11)Cardington-Lincoln17:51.012
  • 13Ethan Hatfield (12)Mount Gilead17:55.213
  • 14Kyle Ciballi (11)Mount Gilead17:58.414
  • 15James Walker (10)Northmor18:02.215
  • 16Kyle Raynard (12)Centerburg18:03.916
  • 17Dillon Randall (10)Fredericktown18:05.717
  • 18Mike Queener (11)Cardington-Lincoln18:09.518
  • 19Bradley Wolford (9)Fredericktown18:09.519
  • 20Trenton Whaley (9)Fredericktown18:25.2
  • 21Nick Weiss (10)Mount Gilead18:26.620
  • 22Joel Swartzentruber (10)Centerburg18:32.521
  • 23Dallas Crum (10)Cardington-Lincoln18:38.722
  • 24Christian Buchholz (10)Highland18:41.123
  • 25Jacob Serio (9)Highland18:42.724
  • 26Wil Overholt (10)Fredericktown18:49.2
  • 27Jared Gandelot (12)Cardington-Lincoln18:53.325
  • 28A.J. White (10)Northmor19:04.426
  • 29Kaleb Hart (9)Northmor19:06.427
  • 30Levi Roberts (10)Fredericktown19:10.1
  • 31Lane Waddell (12)Cardington-Lincoln19:10.928
  • 32Matt McDaniel (12)East Knox19:14.929
  • 33Daniel Hebenthal (12)Centerburg19:17.030
  • 34Mason Gentry (9)East Knox19:19.331
  • 35Aiden Morris (11)Centerburg19:24.332
  • 36Matt Robinson (9)Mount Gilead19:25.033
  • 37Slone Kobe (10)Centerburg19:26.834
  • 38Jake Myers (10)Elgin19:36.235
  • 39Ramas Uzkurys (12)Highland19:37.936
  • 40Kahlil Karya (9)Highland19:44.737
  • 41Kevin Conroy (11)Elgin19:46.338
  • 42Luke Myers (12)Elgin19:50.139
  • 43Jared Pack (12)Centerburg19:53.240
  • 44Josten Meade (12)Highland20:30.1
  • 45Tyler Bowen (10)Highland20:32.8
  • 46John Pfister (12)Northmor20:54.941
  • 47Tim Matos (12)Highland20:57.2
  • 48Manny Heilman (9)Northmor20:59.542
  • 49Logan Conrad (10)Mount Gilead21:03.043
  • 50Josh Conaway (10)Mount Gilead21:03.7
  • 51Anthony Starmer (11)East Knox21:15.444
  • 52Tyler Clark (9)Mount Gilead21:21.6
  • 53Tyler Ross (12)Centerburg21:23.945
  • 54Bryce Johnson (11)East Knox21:27.646
  • 55Logan Smalley (12)East Knox21:39.947
  • 56Travis Ammons (9)Centerburg21:59.6
  • 57Zachary Utley (10)Elgin22:17.248
  • 58Jacob Banta (11)Centerburg22:59.9
  • 59Eli Randles (12)Elgin23:14.749
  • 60Spencer Benson (9)Cardington-Lincoln23:27.650
  • 61Ethan Chapman (10)Northmor23:48.651
  • 62Alex Leber (9)Centerburg24:00.9
  • 63Corey Rinehart (9)Northmor25:41.452
  • 64Patrick Cassells (9)East Knox30:19.253
  • Team Scores
  • Rnk AffiliationTotal12345*6*7*8*9
  • 1Fredericktown364679101719
  •  Total Time: 1:25:17.00
  •  Average: 17:03.40
  • 2Mount Gilead51131314203343
  •  Total Time: 1:26:33.50
  •  Average: 17:18.70
  • 3Highland71581123243637
  •  Total Time: 1:28:45.60
  •  Average: 17:45.12
  • 4Cardington-Lincoln792121822252850
  •  Total Time: 1:29:28.30
  •  Average: 17:53.66
  • 5Centerburg13316213032344045
  •  Total Time: 1:34:44.50
  •  Average: 18:56.90
  • 6Northmor15115262741425152
  •  Total Time: 1:38:07.40
  •  Average: 19:37.48
  • 7East Knox197293144464753
  •  Total Time: 1:42:57.10
  •  Average: 20:35.42
  • 8Elgin2093538394849
  •  Total Time: 1:44:44.50
  •  Average: 20:56.90
Back