Boys District 1 & Girls District 1
Whitehall-Yearling High School

  • Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Record:*9:47.602002, Kirtland
  • Plc AffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Col. Academy9:49.4810
  • 1) Grammel, Audrey 10 2) Crestanello, Maria 10
  • 3) Warstler, Cobi 11 4) Rizk, Julia 12
  • 2Newark Cath.9:51.488
  • 1) Daignault, Taylor 11 2) Stanton, Megan 10
  • 3) Messer, Mickayla 12 4) Bowman, Kat 11
  • 3Grandview Hts.9:52.216
  • 1) Burns, Emily 12 2) Smith, Molly 10
  • 3) Hecker, Emma 12 4) Lachey, Ali 12
  • 4Mount Gilead9:54.625
  • 1) Bush, Rachel 12 2) Bolha, Bryanna 12
  • 3) Bush, Hannah 10 4) Shipman, Jenna 11
  • 5Col. S. Girls9:59.074
  • 1) Tierney, Grace 10 2) Tierney, Anna 10
  • 3) Allen, Maya 11 4) Smith, Eleanor 11
  • 6Wor. Christian10:24.073
  • 1) York, Isabelle 10 2) Szana, Alex 12
  • 3) Howard, Emily 12 4) Weygandt, Lauren 12
  • 7Liberty Union10:24.112
  • 1) French, Kenley 10 2) Miller, Alaina 10
  • 3) Mattox, Marissa 10 4) Mangette, Sydnee 9
  • 8Fredericktown10:27.981
  • 1) Linhares, Molly 9 2) Davis, Lauren 9
  • 3) Roddy, Bridget 11 4) Tumbelson, Rachel 10
  • 9Northmor10:45.01
  • 1) Tupps, Allie 12 2) Ditullio, Isabelle 11
  • 3) Miracle, Hope 9 4) Morrison, Rachel 10
  • 10Centerburg10:52.13
  • 1) Purdy, Torrie 12 2) Sheasby, Morgan 10
  • 3) Lambert, Kassidy 10 4) Holt, Alyssa 9
  • 11Fairbanks10:56.75
  • 1) Olson, Megan 9 2) Kocsis, Lauren 11
  • 3) Van Gorden, Kari 11 4) Burns, Kacey 11
  • 12Berne Union11:20.22
  • 1) Hartsook, Brittany 9 2) Chapman, Hannah 11
  • 3) Probasco, AlI 11 4) Banville, Michaela 10
  • 13Fisher Catholic11:31.27
  • 1) Gundlefinger, Grace 11 2) Degenova, Adriana 12
  • 3) Gundelfinger, Abby 9 4) Forsythe, Ashley 11
  • 14Lan. Fair Chr.11:37.22
  • 1) Kumler, Hannah 12 2) Furness, Morgan 12
  • 3) Ross, Olivia 10 4) Kellett, Iris 10
  • 15Cardington-Lincoln12:16.11
  • 1) McElwee, Alicia 9 2) Brannon, Sage 9
  • 3) Shook, Jessica 10 4) Shafer, Bailey 10
  • 16East Knox13:23.38
  • 1) Schworm, Emilie 10 2) Gibson, Katie 11
  • 3) Cornwell, Colleen 9 4) Morris, Laura 9
  • Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
  • 1)Col. Academy (10) 2)Newark Cath. (8)
  • 3)Grandview Hts. (6) 4)Mount Gilead (5)
  • 5)Col. S. Girls (4) 6)Wor. Christian (3)
  • 7)Liberty Union (2) 8)Fredericktown (1)
Back