Boys District & Girls District
Whitehall-Yearling High School

  • Girls 3200 Meter Run
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Record:*11:32.701990Michelle Borgert, Kirtland
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Grammel, Audrey (10)Col. Academy11:51.4510
  • 2Ditullio, Isabelle (11)Northmor11:52.498
  • 3Tumbelson, Rachel (10)Fredericktown11:53.716
  • 4Tierney, Anna (10)Col. S. Girls11:56.335
  • 5French, Kenley (10)Liberty Union12:14.794
  • 6Tierney, Grace (10)Col. S. Girls12:29.083
  • 7Purdy, Torrie (12)Centerburg12:31.082
  • 8Schworm, Emilie (10)East Knox12:41.311
  • 9Duryea, Kristen (10)Northmor12:43.31
  • 10Hoover, Isabelle (9)Liberty Union12:44.88
  • 11Bowman, Kat (11)Newark Cath.12:57.21
  • 12Snyder, Kelsey (11)Mount Gilead12:59.15
  • 13Bush, Hannah (10)Mount Gilead13:07.32
  • 14Cobb, Emily (10)Fredericktown13:13.12
  • 15Wheeler, Emma (11)Grandview Hts.13:13.82
  • 16Hartsook, Brittany (9)Berne Union13:24.19
  • 17Osborne, Madi (12)Grandview Hts.13:26.08
  • 18Glass, Emma (9)Newark Cath.13:39.61
  • 19Gundlefinger, Grace (11)Fisher Catholic13:45.38
  • 20Banville, Michaela (10)Berne Union14:18.14
  • 21Gundelfinger, Abby (9)Fisher Catholic14:21.34
  • 22Radoani, Maddalena (12)Gah. Chr. Acad.14:23.81
  • 23Kellett, Iris (10)Lan. Fair Chr.14:36.30
  • 24Myers, Ellie (9)Wor. Christian14:37.99
  • 25Carter, Lydia (10)Fairbanks14:42.27
  • 26Brown, Kelly (11)Fairbanks15:08.34
  • 27Brower, Joy (10)Gran. Chr. Acad.15:32.41
  • 28Shafer, Bailey (10)Cardington-Lincoln15:32.97
  • 29Murphy, McKayla (12)Millersport16:32.76
  • Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
  • 1)Mount Gilead (97) 2)Col. S. Girls (84)
  • 3)Col. Academy (54) 4)Grandview Hts. (51)
  • 5)Fairbanks (50) 6)Newark Cath. (49)
  • 7)Wor. Christian (48) 8)Fredericktown (30.60)
  • 9)Ridgedale (26) 9)Africentric (26)
  • 11)Liberty Union (25) 12)Northmor (24.20)
  • 13)Cardington-Lincoln (14) 14)East Knox (12)
  • 15)Madison Christian (10) 15)Lan. Fair Chr. (10)
  • 15)Tree of Life Christian (10) 15)Centerburg (10)
  • 19)West Jefferson (7) 20)Berne Union (5)
  • 20)Wellington School (5) 22)Gr. City Chr. (4)
  • 23)Harvest Preparatory (3) 24)Millersport (2.20)
  • 25)Village Academy (2) 
Back