Boys District 1 & Girls District 1
Whitehall-Yearling High School

  • Boys Long Jump
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Johnson, Demetrius (9)Northmor21‑06.0010
  • 19-02.2520-04.7521-0521-0621-0018-08.25
  • 2Miller, Michael (12)Fredericktown21‑00.258
  • 20-04.75FOUL20-03.2520-01.7521-00.2518-08
  • 3Beight, Jordan (10)Grandview Hts.20‑10.006
  • 19-09.7520-02.5019-0020-01.2520-1019-05
  • 4Maduka, Tim (12)Wor. Christian20‑09.505
  • 20-09.5020-08.2520-0920-04.7520-04.7520-05
  • 5Mills, Jack (11)Col. Academy20‑01.254
  • 19-0518-04.75FOUL20-00.2520-01.2520-00
  • 6Collier, Mason (12)Fisher Catholic20‑01.003
  • 19-02.7519-0020-0119-07FOUL19-10.75
  • 7Bielecki, Derek (12)Newark Cath.19‑04.502
  • 19-04.5019-00.2518-03.2518-09.2519-0018-04
  • 8Muckensturm, Hayden (11)Fisher Catholic19‑03.001
  • 19-00.7519-03FOUL18-11.2519-0018-10
  • 9Coplin, Jake (11)Gran. Chr. Acad.19‑01.50
  • 19-01.5018-08.5019-01.2518-09.2519-0018-04
  • 10Ohl, Tyler (11)Fredericktown19‑00.75
  • 19-00.7519-0018-11
  • 11Rausch, Noah (9)Fairbanks18‑11.75
  • 18-0418-0018-11.75
  • 12Smith, Houston (11)Africentric18‑11.50
  • FOUL18-08.5018-11.50
  • 13Hogan, Kyle (11)Centerburg18‑09.75
  • 18-0718-00.7518-09.75
  • 14Pletcher, Brock (9)Northmor18‑08.50
  • 18-08.5018-0618-08
  • 15Haralson, Pistol (10)East Knox18‑06.25
  • FOULFOUL18-06.25
  • 16Shuler, Melvin (12)Tree of Life18‑05.25
  • 17-06.2518-05.2517-08.25
  • 17Truesdell, Zane (10)Lan. Fair Chr.18‑04.50
  • FOUL18-04.5017-05.25
  • 18Butler, Jordan (10)Grandview Hts.18‑03.25
  • 17-03.7518-03.25FOUL
  • 19Ramsey, Michael (12)Gah. Chr. Acad.18‑02.00
  • FOUL18-0217-10.25
  • 20Law, Ryan (9)Gran. Chr. Acad.17‑04.75
  • 16-0517-04.75FOUL
  • 21McElfresh, Charles (10)Berne UnionJ17‑04.75
  • FOULFOUL17-04.75
  • 22Rager, Grant (11)East Knox17‑01.75
  • 16-11.7517-01.7516-11.75
  • 23Lawlor, Ian (9)Wor. Christian16‑06.75
  • FOULFOUL16-06.75
  • 24Bridges, Nick (10)Ridgedale16‑06.00
  • 16-0616-04FOUL
  • 25Antol, John (9)Newark Cath.J16‑06.00
  • FOUL15-01.5016-06
  • 26Burnett, Joey (9)Fairbanks16‑01.75
  • 14-07.7516-01.7515-00.25
  • 27Laubenthal, Caleb (10)Lan. Fair Chr.16‑01.00
  • 15-09.7514-02.2516-01
  • 28Carty, Hunter (10)Mad. Plains16‑00.50
  • 15-06.2515-0816-00.50
  • 29Swartzentruber, Joel (11)Centerburg15‑11.50
  • 15-10.5015-05.7515-11.50
  • 30Rouch, Paul (11)Gr. City Chr.15‑09.75
  • 15-09.75FOUL15-05.25
  • 31Siniff, Ben (11)Mad. Plains15‑09.00
  • FOUL15-09FOUL
  • 32Cruz, Anthony (9)Gilead Christian15‑04.25
  • FOULFOUL15-04.25
  • 33Howard, Dakota (10)Del. Christian15‑04.00
  • 15-0414-1115-03.25
  • 34Pettit, Corey (9)Millersport14‑06.50
  • 14-06.2513-06.5014-06.50
  • 35Kohl, Sawyer (9)Gr. City Chr.13‑10.00
  • 13-07.7513-1013-08
  • --Roberts, Chantz (9)MillersportFOUL
  • FOULFOULFOUL
  • Men - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
  • 1)Fredericktown (20) 2)Berne Union (15)
  • 3)Fisher Catholic (14) 4)Northmor (12.50)
  • 5)Newark Cath. (12) 6)Millersport (10.50)
  • 7)East Knox (10) 7)Grandview Hts. (10)
  • 9)Fairbanks (9) 10)Mad. Plains (8)
  • 10)Gah. Chr. Acad. (8) 12)Centerburg (6)
  • 13)Gr. City Chr. (5) 13)Wor. Christian (5)
  • 15)Col. Academy (4) 15)Africentric (4)
  • 17)Cardington-Lincoln (3) 
Back