Boys District 1 & Girls District 1
Whitehall-Yearling High School

  • Girls Shot Put
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Record:*41-001982Kelly Motley, CVCA
  • Plc NameAffiliationFinalsPoints
  • Finals
  • 1Clark, Courtney (11)Ridgedale34‑03.5010
  • 32-0832-00.2532-04.2532-05.5031-1034-03.50
  • 2Kerman, Nadia (10)Cardington-Lincoln33‑09.508
  • 32-06.5032-11.2533-08.5033-09.50FOUL33-07
  • 3Keck, Mary Brigid (10)Newark Cath.33‑07.756
  • 30-06.2529-1130-09.2531-10.7533-07.7530-08.75
  • 4Randall, Savannah (10)Mount Gilead32‑09.255
  • 32-09.25FOUL32-08.7532-00.5031-08.5032-08.75
  • 5Wulliger, Hope (10)Grandview Hts.32‑07.004
  • 32-07FOULFOUL29-00.5031-02.5031-01.75
  • 6O'Donovan, Rebecca (12)Col. S. Girls32‑05.503
  • 28-05.7532-05.5028-10.2528-04.2529-1031-11.25
  • 7Bell, Sydney (11)Newark Cath.31‑02.502
  • 30-10.5029-00.2531-02.5030-07.5029-08.50FOUL
  • 8Horn, Kennedy (11)Fairbanks31‑01.251
  • 31-01.2529-07.2530-02.5029-08.5030-05.2530-02.25
  • 9Vigue, Emily (12)Fisher Catholic30‑01.00
  • 27-05.7530-0129-0729-0328-09.5029-10.25
  • 10Hile, Jessica (11)Col. Academy29‑07.00
  • 28-0029-04.5029-07
  • 11Babatunde, Saidyah (10)Col. S. Girls29‑01.00
  • 27-0129-0125-03
  • 12Heileman, Genna (11)Millersport29‑00.25
  • 26-0527-01.7529-00.25
  • 13Taylor, Morgan (12)Grandview Hts.28‑00.00
  • 28-0027-08.5027-08
  • 14Crum, Eli (11)Cardington-Lincoln27‑10.50
  • 26-02.5027-04.7527-10.50
  • 15Watson, Brooklyn (10)Madison Christian27‑09.25
  • 27-09.2526-0825-05
  • 16Nester, Olivia (11)Gr. City Chr.27‑08.25
  • 27-07.2527-08.2526-09
  • 17Parsell, Courtney (11)Wor. Christian27‑05.50
  • 27-0126-07.2527-05.50
  • 18Coakley, Alayna (10)Fisher Catholic27‑02.00
  • 24-04.5026-08.5027-02
  • 19Vannatta, Madison (10)Liberty Union26‑10.75
  • 25-06.5026-10.7525-11
  • 20Dawkins, Taijanique (12)Tree of Life26‑07.00
  • 25-1123-1126-07
  • 21Bright, Haley (11)Liberty Union25‑10.00
  • 25-1025-03.5023-06.75
  • 22Brooke, Morgan (11)Mount Gilead25‑09.75
  • 25-09.7525-02.5025-00
  • 23Dubenion, Khloe (9)Col. Academy25‑06.75
  • 24-0725-06.75FOUL
  • 24Blackburn, Elizabeth (11)Del. Christian25‑04.00
  • 25-00.7524-0525-04
  • 25Kocsis, Jenay (9)Fairbanks25‑00.25
  • 25-00.2524-09.7524-06.25
  • 26Allen, Bijon (11)Africentric24‑10.50
  • 23-0122-03.2524-10.50
  • 27Ratliff, Alexis (10)Centerburg24‑09.00
  • 24-05.2524-0924-05.25
  • 28Hoeflich, Leia (10)Fredericktown24‑06.00
  • 22-11.2523-10.5024-06
  • 29Johnson, Jazzmine (10)Patriot Prep24‑02.50
  • 22-01.5023-06.7524-02.50
  • 30Crouch, Kaylie (9)East Knox24‑01.75
  • 21-0523-01.5024-01.75
  • 31Stone, Tabby (10)Gr. City Chr.24‑00.50
  • 21-0022-0624-00.50
  • 32Vance, Kaylee (11)Centerburg23‑10.50
  • 23-10.5021-06.5019-08.50
  • 33Mcpherson, Micaela (11)West Jefferson23‑10.00
  • 22-09.2523-1023-03.50
  • 34Hanshaw, Tori (10)Danville23‑09.25
  • FOUL22-01.5023-09.25
  • 35Swihart, Elyse (10)Fredericktown23‑05.50
  • 19-09.7523-05.5022-00.50
  • 36Selby, Ashley (10)Berne Union23‑02.50
  • 22-05.2523-02.5022-10.50
  • 37Hough, Mary (11)Madison Christian22‑09.50
  • FOUL22-09.5020-06
  • 38Smith, Katie (10)Wor. Christian22‑09.25
  • 22-03.5022-09.2522-08.50
  • 39Finell, Erin (10)Danville22‑08.50
  • 22-08.5021-0920-04.25
  • 40Tharp, Gabby (12)Berne Union22‑07.50
  • 22-06.2522-07.5022-04
  • 41Kuhn, Baily (9)Gilead Christian22‑06.50
  • 20-00.5022-06.50FOUL
  • 42Bidwell, Morgan (9)Millersport22‑01.00
  • 22-0121-0020-11
  • 43Cheung, Kati (12)Northside Christian21‑06.00
  • 20-05.5020-0621-06
  • 44Gibson, Katie (11)East Knox21‑01.00
  • 21-0121-00.5020-09
  • 45Tilley, Kevelynn (11)Ridgedale20‑06.75
  • 20-06.75FOULFOUL
  • 46Crisan, Rachelle (11)Lan. Fair Chr.20‑05.00
  • 19-0620-0518-10
  • 47Gardner, Aili (10)Mad. Plains20‑02.00
  • 20-00.5016-00.5020-02
  • 48Rubel, Regan (9)Mad. Plains19‑01.50
  • 18-03.2518-05.5019-01.50
  • 49Gray, Megan (9)Gilead Christian16‑01.50
  • 14-1016-01.5016-00
  • Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
  • 1)Mount Gilead (43) 2)Grandview Hts. (26)
  • 3)Ridgedale (25) 4)Wor. Christian (22)
  • 5)Newark Cath. (21) 6)Fredericktown (20.60)
  • 7)Cardington-Lincoln (14) 8)Northmor (10.20)
  • 9)Liberty Union (10) 9)Col. Academy (10)
  • 11)Fairbanks (9) 12)Col. S. Girls (7)
  • 12)West Jefferson (7) 14)Berne Union (5)
  • 15)Millersport (2.20) 16)Centerburg (2)
Back