Boys District 1 & Girls District 1
Whitehall-Yearling High School

  • Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Record:*1:44.612004, Chanel
  •  Hunter, Spates, Kelly, DeMudd
  • Plc AffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Fairbanks1:49.272
  • 1) Green, Kayla 9 2) Brown, Taryn 10
  • 3) Burchett, Gabby 12 4) Gifford, Coree 9
  • 2Mount Gilead1:50.943
  • 1) Elkin, Makaylee 10 2) Kindred, Rebecca 10
  • 3) Brooke, Morgan 11 4) Brewer, Olivia 10
  • 3Africentric1:51.751
  • 1) Howard, Dajah 11 2) Taylor, Rheana 12
  • 3) Franks, Dajanique 12 4) Hudson, Emoni 12
  • 4Col. S. Girls1:51.904
  • 1) Caldwell, Nia 10 2) Mcdougall, Annie 9
  • 3) Kazemi, Ayla 10 4) Pesavento, Isabella 11
  • 5Northmor1:52.981
  • 1) Tupps, Allie 12 2) Downard, Tia 12
  • 3) Bennett, Brooke 9 4) Cutrupi, Vivenne 9
  • 6Wor. Christian1:53.042
  • 1) Parsell, Courtney 11 2) Jones, Devon 12
  • 3) Kasich, Emma 9 4) Cole, Natalee 12
  • 7Lan. Fair Chr.1:53.693
  • 1) Johnson, Mckenzie 12 2) Custer, Leah 12
  • 3) Laubenthal, Alyssa 9 4) Johnson, Ruthie 10
  • 8Centerburg1:56.244
  • 1) Fields, Sidney 9 2) Porter, Brooke 12
  • 3) Laipply, Baileigh 9 4) Donaldson, Jaime 12
  • 9Liberty Union1:57.564
  • 1) Slone, Caitlin 10 2) Blansette, Brianna 9
  • 3) Mangette, Alexis 11 4) Roth, Katie 11
  • 10Fredericktown1:58.872
  • 1) Latham, Kristal 9 2) Campbell, Halle 10
  • 3) Frazier, Ali 12 4) Webster, Carolyn 12
  • 11Newark Cath.1:59.382
  • 1) Rickey, Erica 11 2) Lanfranc, Annie 11
  • 3) Peddicord, Marisa 12 4) Diaz, Lauren 12
  • 12Grandview Hts.1:59.943
  • 1) Dobies, Anna 9 2) Voelker, Allison 12
  • 3) Osborne, Claire 9 4) Freeman, Cassie 10
  • 13Madison Christian2:00.111
  • 1) Watson, Brooklyn 10 2) Worthy, Sydney 9
  • 3) Stackhouse, Jayln 10 4) Kemper, Jillian 9
  • 14West Jefferson2:00.981
  • 1) Smith, Ally 12 2) Gaus, Sydney 10
  • 3) Defrank, Ellie 11 4) Sterling, Claire 11
  • 15Fisher Catholic2:01.992
  • 1) Hughes, Olivia 10 2) Sprouse, Rebecca 12
  • 3) Wilt, Hannah 12 4) Swartz, Morgan 11
  • 16Berne Union2:02.434
  • 1) Maust, Sierra 9 2) Reese, Kenya 10
  • 3) Lanier, Ariel 12 4) Snoke, Rylee 12
  • 17Millersport2:03.803
  • 1) Richardson, Hiwot 9 2) Pettit, Courtney 9
  • 3) Yarborough, Ashley 11 4) Young, Kyra 12
  • 18Cardington-Lincoln2:03.943
  • 1) Bennett, Sami 12 2) Brannon, Sage 9
  • 3) Rose, Stephanie 10 4) McElwee, Alicia 9
  • 19Mad. Plains2:07.781
  • 1) Bennett, Lindsey 10 2) MacDowell, Elizabeth 9
  • 3) Bryant, Blair 10 4) Davison, Addison 10
  • 20Danville2:08.801
  • 1) Mickley, Maria 9 2) Reed, Alisha 10
  • 3) Mickley, Melissa 12 4) Moreland, Hannah 12
  • 21Gr. City Chr.2:10.523
  • 1) Hoyt, Jessi 9 2) Quirez, Lizbeth 11
  • 3) Sowards, Stephanie 11 4) Griggs, Allie 11
  • 22Ridgedale2:12.332
  • 1) Clark, Amber 9 2) Harrison, Rylee 9
  • 3) Jones, Inderia 9 4) Forry, Emma 10
  • 23East Knox2:21.764
  • 1) Rine, Katelyn 9 2) Williams, Sarah 9
  • 3) Cornwell, Colleen 9 4) Morris, Laura 9
  • 24Gran. Chr. Acad.2:24.554
  • 1) McCormack, Raegan 9 2) Jordan, Brieann 9
  • 3) Dickson, Lucy 9 4) Abbati, Marissa 12
  • --Col. AcademyDQ3
  • 1) Dragin, Briyana 9 2) Wallace, Betsy 10
  • 3) Goldfarb, Muriel 9 4) Rosler, Louise 11
  • Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
  • 1)Col. Academy (10) 2)Newark Cath. (8)
  • 3)Grandview Hts. (6) 4)Mount Gilead (5)
  • 5)Col. S. Girls (4) 6)Wor. Christian (3)
  • 7)Liberty Union (2) 8)Fredericktown (1)
Back