Boys District 1 & Girls District 1
Whitehall-Yearling High School

  • Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
  • Plc AffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Wor. Christian1:33.884
  • 1) Maduka, Tim 12 2) Wilson, Isaac 10
  • 3) Jackson, Jordan 9 4) Kuts, Jacob 10
  • 2Col. Academy1:34.274
  • 1) Mills, Jack 11 2) Boyce, Kevin 10
  • 3) Leathery, Tim 12 4) Kusi, Michael 10
  • 3Newark Cath.1:34.572
  • 1) Baker, Blake 12 2) Lally, Kevin 12
  • 3) Jeffries, Jared 12 4) Buchanan, Cole 11
  • 4Fairbanks1:34.673
  • 1) Whetstone, Harrison 11 2) Conroy, Nolan 10
  • 3) Herbst, Jack 10 4) Stewart, Nate 11
  • 5Grandview Hts.1:35.112
  • 1) Martin, Zach 10 2) Hawk, Spencer 12
  • 3) Butler, Jordan 10 4) London, Indigo 9
  • 6Tree of Life Christian1:35.841
  • 1) Dawkins, Taiwan 11 2) Shuler, Melvin 12
  • 3) Davis, Conner 11 4) Jones Jr, Carl 12
  • 7Centerburg1:36.453
  • 1) Puluso, Anthony 11 2) Hogan, Kyle 11
  • 3) Coffing, Gabe 10 4) Mead, Mason 11
  • 8Fredericktown1:36.841
  • 1) Snow, Keaton 11 2) Ohl, Tyler 11
  • 3) Clevenger, A.J. 10 4) Gallo, Stefano 11
  • 9Fisher Catholic1:37.194
  • 1) Collier, Mason 12 2) Messerly, Wyatt 12
  • 3) Frazier, Eli 12 4) Quaintance, Bryce 12
  • 10Gran. Chr. Acad.1:40.414
  • 1) Law, Ryan 9 2) Stump, Noah 9
  • 3) States, Aaron 11 4) Coplin, Jake 11
  • 11Berne Union1:40.453
  • 1) Muncie, Joey 9 2) Tharp, Jake 9
  • 3) Ricker, Joseph 11 4) Abdulsalam, Zaid 9
  • 12Ready1:40.681
  • 1) McElroy, Shelrick 9 2) Cutteridge, Clay 9
  • 3) Dukes, Devin 9 4) Landy, Steve 12
  • 13Mad. Plains1:40.762
  • 1) Hill, Emerson 9 2) Wilson, Evan 11
  • 3) Gardner, Levi 10 4) Siniff, Ben 11
  • 14Madison Christian1:42.062
  • 1) Neal, Jacob 12 2) Dunn, Matt 12
  • 3) Maffett, Colin 9 4) Witosky, Joe 9
  • 15Millersport1:43.681
  • 1) Glass, Blaze 11 2) Petrey, Derek 11
  • 3) Smith, Troy 12 4) Pettit, Corey 9
  • 16Cardington-Lincoln1:48.262
  • 1) Rowe, Brandon 12 2) Fair, Jarrod 11
  • 3) Mathus, Jason 9 4) Queener, Michael 11
  • 17Col. International1:49.084
  • 1) Strozier-Willis, Darien 10 2) Rayo, Dylan 10
  • 3) Kromah, Darius 12 4) McDowell, James 10
  • 18Lan. Fair Chr.1:49.272
  • 1) Laubenthal, Caleb 10 2) Harris, David 10
  • 3) Fischer, Jake 10 4) Underwood, Timmy 10
  • 19Gilead Christian1:49.283
  • 1) Kerman, Nick 12 2) Cruz, Anthony 9
  • 3) Gray, Eric 11 4) Mattingly, Kyle 10
  • 20Ridgedale1:50.181
  • 1) Bridges, Nick 10 2) Hernandez, Austin 9
  • 3) Patterson, Kalib 9 4) Howlett, John 10
  • 21Danville1:51.513
  • 1) Payne, Trevor 10 2) Wise, Jonathan 9
  • 3) Ansel, Mason 11 4) Worley, Patrick 12
  • 22Northmor1:51.911
  • 1) Milavec, David 9 2) Pletcher, Brock 9
  • 3) Tupps, Andy 9 4) Hart, Kaleb 9
  • Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
  • 1)Fisher Catholic (32) 2)Grandview Hts. (24)
  • 3)Fredericktown (22) 4)Newark Cath. (20)
  • 5)Berne Union (19) 6)Fairbanks (17)
  • 7)Col. Academy (15) 8)Northmor (13.50)
  • 9)Wor. Christian (13) 10)Millersport (10.50)
  • 11)East Knox (10) 12)Mad. Plains (9)
  • 12)Centerburg (9) 14)Gah. Chr. Acad. (8)
  • 15)Gr. City Chr. (5) 16)Africentric (4)
  • 17)Cardington-Lincoln (3) 
Back