Boys District 1 & Girls District 1
Whitehall-Yearling High School

  • Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
  • Plc AffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Grandview Hts.44.382
  • 1) Martin, Zach 10 2) Beight, Jordan 10
  • 3) London, Indigo 9 4) Varner, Grant 12
  • 2Newark Cath.45.152
  • 1) Baker, Blake 12 2) Lally, Kevin 12
  • 3) Jeffries, Jared 12 4) Buchanan, Cole 11
  • 3Fairbanks45.673
  • 1) Whetstone, Harrison 11 2) Husk, Daniel 9
  • 3) Conroy, Nolan 10 4) Stewart, Nate 11
  • 4Harvest Preparatory46.033
  • 1) Thomas, Melvyn 11 2) Jackson, Nijal 10
  • 3) Jones, Curtis 11 4) Waller, Dionte 11
  • 5Col. Academy46.341
  • 1) Mills, Jack 11 2) Boyce, Kevin 10
  • 3) Warren, Dylan 10 4) Kusi, Michael 10
  • 6Fredericktown46.581
  • 1) Snow, Keaton 11 2) Ohl, Tyler 11
  • 3) Clevenger, A.J. 10 4) Bennett, Nathan 12
  • 7Fisher Catholic46.853
  • 1) Quaintance, Bryce 12 2) Frazier, Eli 12
  • 3) Muckensturm, Hayden 11 4) Collier, Mason 12
  • 8Centerburg46.942
  • 1) Rowe, Brady 10 2) Coffing, Gabe 10
  • 3) Hogan, Kyle 11 4) Mead, Mason 11
  • 9Wor. Christian47.011
  • 1) Patrick, Emerson 10 2) Tucker, Alex 10
  • 3) Crary, Ethan 9 4) Kuts, Jacob 10
  • 10East Knox47.361
  • 1) Pence, Drake 10 2) Crane, Andy 10
  • 3) Moreland, Brant 9 4) Haralson, Pistol 10
  • 11Berne Union48.213
  • 1) Muncie, Joey 9 2) Gavorcik, Tyler 10
  • 3) Abdulsalam, Zaid 9 4) McElfresh, Charles 10
  • 12Mad. Plains48.692
  • 1) Hill, Emerson 9 2) Jones, Griff 9
  • 3) Wilson, Evan 11 4) Gardner, Levi 10
  • 13Madison Christian49.303
  • 1) Neal, Jacob 12 2) Dunn, Matt 12
  • 3) Witosky, Daniel 11 4) Witosky, Joe 9
  • 14Village Academy50.342
  • 1) Myers, Geoff 12 2) Gareffa, Evan 9
  • 3) Konstantinidis, Michael 11 4) DeLano, Jack 10
  • 15Millersport50.551
  • 1) Glass, Blaze 11 2) Petrey, Derek 11
  • 3) Pettit, Corey 9 4) Smith, Troy 12
  • 16Lan. Fair Chr.50.953
  • 1) Laubenthal, Caleb 10 2) Fischer, Jake 10
  • 3) Underwood, Timmy 10 4) Ralph, Miles 10
  • 17Gr. City Chr.51.471
  • 1) Holt, Brady 11 2) Grandison, Tony 11
  • 3) Sim, Tavian 11 4) Galloway-Roberts, Tre 12
  • 18Col. International51.491
  • 1) Kromah, Darius 12 2) McDowell, James 10
  • 3) McMillan, Andrew 9 4) Strozier-Willis, Darien 10
  • 19Ridgedale52.182
  • 1) Bridges, Nick 10 2) Hernandez, Austin 9
  • 3) Patterson, Kalib 9 4) Howlett, John 10
  • 20Northmor54.593
  • 1) Smith, Kolton 10 2) Tupps, Andy 9
  • 3) Milavec, David 9 4) Pletcher, Brock 9
  • 21Cardington-Lincoln55.321
  • 1) Gandelot, Jared 12 2) Fair, Jarrod 11
  • 3) Benson, Spencer 9 4) White, Caleb 10
  • Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
  • 1)Fisher Catholic (32) 2)Grandview Hts. (24)
  • 3)Fredericktown (22) 4)Newark Cath. (20)
  • 5)Berne Union (19) 6)Fairbanks (17)
  • 7)Col. Academy (15) 8)Northmor (13.50)
  • 9)Wor. Christian (13) 10)Millersport (10.50)
  • 11)East Knox (10) 12)Mad. Plains (9)
  • 12)Centerburg (9) 14)Gah. Chr. Acad. (8)
  • 15)Gr. City Chr. (5) 16)Africentric (4)
  • 17)Cardington-Lincoln (3) 
Back