Boys District 1 & Girls District 1
Whitehall-Yearling High School

  • Girls 800 Meter Run
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Record:*2:19.202002Tracie Fails, Kirtland
  • Plc NameAffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Mangette, Sydnee (9)Liberty Union2:24.251
  • 2Rizk, Julia (12)Col. Academy2:35.542
  • 3Smith, Eleanor (11)Col. S. Girls2:25.221
  • 4Weygandt, Lauren (12)Wor. Christian2:36.632
  • 5Shipman, Jenna (11)Mount Gilead2:29.691
  • 6Souzis, Anna (12)Madison Christian2:37.352
  • 7Medrano, Tessa (10)Village Academy2:30.191
  • 8Lachey, Ali (12)Grandview Hts.2:37.852
  • 9Burns, Kacey (11)Fairbanks2:31.731
  • 10Davis, Lauren (9)Fredericktown2:38.722
  • 11Boykins, Sydnie (12)Col. Academy2:31.841
  • 12Van Gorden, Kari (11)Fairbanks2:40.002
  • 13Lewis, Hope (9)West Jefferson2:32.431
  • 14Holt, Alyssa (9)Centerburg2:40.352
  • 15York, Isabelle (10)Wor. Christian2:35.401
  • 16Fown, Micheala (11)Ridgedale2:42.542
  • 17Hecker, Emma (12)Grandview Hts.2:38.371
  • 18Sheasby, Morgan (10)Centerburg2:42.851
  • 19Roddy, Bridget (11)Fredericktown2:42.911
  • 20Vermillion, Kadi (11)Elgin2:43.612
  • 21Degenova, Adriana (12)Fisher Catholic2:44.591
  • 22Allen, Maya (11)Col. S. Girls2:44.682
  • 23Miller, Alaina (10)Liberty Union2:45.362
  • 24Kumler, Hannah (12)Lan. Fair Chr.2:45.721
  • 25McKirgan, McKenzie (12)Mount Gilead2:46.062
  • 26Tupps, Allie (12)Northmor2:47.901
  • 27Shook, Jessica (10)Cardington-Lincoln2:48.631
  • 28Kemper, Jillian (9)Madison Christian2:50.991
  • 29Miracle, Hope (9)Northmor2:51.212
  • 30Nutter, Emma (11)Newark Cath.2:51.281
  • 31Downton, Haylee (10)Gr. City Chr.2:52.882
  • 32Chapman, Hannah (11)Berne Union2:52.962
  • 33Forsythe, Ashley (11)Fisher Catholic2:54.392
  • 34Tebben, Mary (11)Berne Union2:55.001
  • 35Radoani, Maddalena (12)Gah. Chr. Acad.2:55.911
  • 36Dotson, Meadow (9)Mad. Plains2:56.092
  • 37Felker, Paige (12)Ridgedale2:59.541
  • 38Shaw, Alli (9)Newark Cath.2:59.762
  • 39MacDowell, Elizabeth (9)Mad. Plains3:01.021
  • 40Didinger, Julie (11)Danville3:05.972
  • 41Clark, Danon (11)Village Academy3:08.482
  • 42Furness, Morgan (12)Lan. Fair Chr.3:13.792
  • 43Tracht, Jenae (11)Cardington-Lincoln3:36.092
  • 44Becker, Sydney (10)Gr. City Chr.3:44.921
  • Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
  • 1)Col. Academy (10) 2)Newark Cath. (8)
  • 3)Grandview Hts. (6) 4)Mount Gilead (5)
  • 5)Col. S. Girls (4) 6)Wor. Christian (3)
  • 7)Liberty Union (2) 8)Fredericktown (1)
Back