Meet Program
Boys District 1 & Girls District 1
Whitehall-Yearling High School

  • Boys 3200 Meter Run (38)
  •  Top 8 Advance by Time
  •  Top 4 Advance to the Fairfeld Union Regional
  • Pos NameAffiliationSeed
  • Heat 1 Prelims
  • 8-1AHart, Kaleb9 Northmor11:44.00
  • 16-1BHall, Eli9 Grandview Ht10:13.00
  • 5-2ABumgarner, Klayton (1)0 Tree of Life11:40.00
  • 13-2BWood, Aaron (1)1 Fisher Catho9:50.00
  • 4-3ALong, Jacob (1)1 Cardington-L10:06.00
  • 12-3BHarrison, Alec (1)0 MillersportNT
  • 1-4AMilleman, Logan (1)2 Newark Cath.11:20.00
  • 9-4BUfferman, Nick (1)0 Fairbanks11:30.00
  • 17-4CYohman, Jeffrey (1)1 Gran. Chr. A10:57.00
  • 2-5AHebenthal, Daniel (1)2 Centerburg11:04.64
  • 10-5BKumler, Luke (1)0 Lan. Fair ChNT
  • 18-5CGannon, Bailey (1)1 Fredericktow9:43.00
  • 3-6AJackson, Gabriel (1)2 Africentric12:12.00
  • 11-6BStrick, Jake9 Wor. Christi11:24.10
  • 19-6CVickroy, Tyler (1)1 Berne Union11:41.00
  • 6-7AParail, Nikhil9 Village Acad12:00.00
  • 14-7BLofton, Jacob (1)2 Northside ChNT
  • 7-8APlatter, Codi (1)2 Ready10:47.40
  • 15-8BRobie, Nicholas9 Col. Academy11:29.00
  • Heat 2 Prelims
  • 8-1AThompson, Jacob (1)1 Lan. Fair Ch10:22.30
  • 16-1BWile, Joe (1)1 Fairbanks11:25.00
  • 5-2AVance, Dylan (1)0 Berne Union10:56.00
  • 13-2BAllred, Ben9 Patriot Prep13:59.30
  • 4-3AHardesty, Dustin (1)1 Village Acad12:15.00
  • 12-3BAnderson, Isaac (1)2 Madison Chri12:14.08
  • 1-4AAdams, Spencer (1)1 Northmor10:55.30
  • 9-4BStalnaker, Zac (1)1 Fredericktow10:01.00
  • 17-4CSmith, Luke9 Wor. Christi10:57.20
  • 2-5AHeerman, Andrew (1)1 Col. Academy11:37.00
  • 10-5BKempen, Drew (1)1 East Knox14:34.00
  • 18-5CTemplin, Tyler (1)1 Fisher Catho11:40.00
  • 3-6ALupton, Levi (1)1 Newark Cath.11:00.00
  • 11-6BTokar, Henry (1)2 Ready12:30.30
  • 19-6CEmrick, Michael (1)0 Tree of Life12:55.00
  • 6-7AReed, Eli (1)2 Grandview Ht10:30.00
  • 14-7BPack, Jared (1)2 Centerburg11:04.09
  • 7-8AMohre, Brad (1)1 Gilead ChrisNT
  • 15-8BMaceyko, Quinn9 Cardington-L10:28.00
Back