Boys District 1 & Girls District 1
Whitehall-Yearling High School

  • Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
  • RecordFlagTime/MarkDate 
  • Record:*4:03.432002, Hawken
  •  Kinder, Shin, Turner, Chappelle
  • Plc AffiliationPrelimsHeat
  • 1Col. S. Girls4:07.113
  • 1) Babatunde, Imani 9 2) Pesavento, Isabella 11
  • 3) Kazemi, Ayla 10 4) Smith, Eleanor 11
  • 2Col. Academy4:09.581
  • 1) Rosler, Louise 11 2) Boykins, Sydnie 12
  • 3) Grammel, Audrey 10 4) Rizk, Julia 12
  • 3Fairbanks4:09.822
  • 1) Green, Kayla 9 2) Burns, Kacey 11
  • 3) Gifford, Coree 9 4) Burchett, Gabby 12
  • 4Mount Gilead4:13.561
  • 1) Bush, Rachel 12 2) Bolha, Bryanna 12
  • 3) Brooke, Morgan 11 4) Shipman, Jenna 11
  • 5Newark Cath.4:14.793
  • 1) Stanton, Megan 10 2) Messer, Mickayla 12
  • 3) Daignault, Taylor 11 4) Keck, Mary Brigid 10
  • 6Grandview Hts.4:18.622
  • 1) Burns, Emily 12 2) Smith, Molly 10
  • 3) Hecker, Emma 12 4) Lachey, Ali 12
  • 7Liberty Union4:23.782
  • 1) Mangette, Sydnee 9 2) Milbaugh, Alexis 10
  • 3) Mattox, Marissa 10 4) Miller, Alaina 10
  • 8Lan. Fair Chr.4:26.281
  • 1) Johnson, Mckenzie 12 2) Custer, Leah 12
  • 3) Forbes, Ariana 10 4) Kumler, Hannah 12
  • 9Wor. Christian4:27.423
  • 1) Szana, Alex 12 2) Weygandt, Lauren 12
  • 3) Kasich, Emma 9 4) York, Isabelle 10
  • 10Northmor4:30.513
  • 1) Bennett, Brooke 9 2) Cutrupi, Vivenne 9
  • 3) Milavec, Megan 12 4) Morrison, Rachel 10
  • 11Madison Christian4:31.203
  • 1) Souzis, Anna 12 2) Stackhouse, Jayln 10
  • 3) Kemper, Jillian 9 4) Worthy, Sydney 9
  • 12Centerburg4:33.352
  • 1) Donaldson, Jaime 12 2) Sheasby, Morgan 10
  • 3) Lambert, Kassidy 10 4) Holt, Alyssa 9
  • 13Fredericktown4:34.261
  • 1) Roddy, Fiona 10 2) Linhares, Molly 9
  • 3) Tumbelson, Rachel 10 4) Roddy, Bridget 11
  • 14Gr. City Chr.4:46.321
  • 1) Morgan, Kiara 9 2) Bankey, Lauren 10
  • 3) Mitchell, Jessi 10 4) Downton, Haylee 10
  • 15Fisher Catholic4:50.351
  • 1) Hughes, Olivia 10 2) Forsythe, Ashley 11
  • 3) Wilt, Hannah 12 4) Quaintance, Ashlyn 10
  • 16Danville4:55.382
  • 1) Hawk, Lauryn 10 2) Didinger, Julie 11
  • 3) Christine, Caitlin 9 4) Rolince, Makayla 9
  • 17Cardington-Lincoln4:57.562
  • 1) Maceyko, Alex 9 2) Rose, Stephanie 10
  • 3) McElwee, Alicia 9 4) Brannon, Sage 9
  • 18Berne Union5:10.153
  • 1) Bevins, Chelsea 10 2) Chapman, Hannah 11
  • 3) Probasco, AlI 11 4) Tebben, Mary 11
  • 19Ridgedale5:12.562
  • 1) Felker, Paige 12 2) Geyer, Madelynn 9
  • 3) Kramer, Rylee 10 4) Fown, Micheala 11
  • Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
  • 1)Col. Academy (10) 2)Newark Cath. (8)
  • 3)Grandview Hts. (6) 4)Mount Gilead (5)
  • 5)Col. S. Girls (4) 6)Wor. Christian (3)
  • 7)Liberty Union (2) 8)Fredericktown (1)
Back